Portugal Tenders - 29 January 2026

50 tenders published in Portugal on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 January 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Logistics, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11159047 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de uso privativo do domnio pblico para instalao manuteno e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano - Por lotes Deadline07 Mar 2026 11159061 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes Diversos Deadline04 Mar 2026 11159076 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline21 Feb 2026 11160017 Portugal Pharmaceutical products A1862026 - Solues e consumveis hemofiltrao Deadline20 Feb 2026 11160019 Portugal Straw and forage AQUISIO DE PALHA E DE FENO PARA OS SOLPEDES DA USHE DURANTE O ANO DE 2026 Deadline28 Feb 2026 11161005 International Public Tender for the Acquisition of a Forest Firefighting Vehicle (VFCI) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11161375 Portugal Rotary pumps Fornecimento de equipamentos de tratamento e circuladores Deadline26 Feb 2026 11161395 Portugal Dishes Aquisio de travessas de beto bibloco para a Linha do Alentejo - PoceiroBombel Linha de Vendas Novas e Linha do Norte - OvarEspinho Deadline02 Mar 2026 11162832 Supply of 9 vehicles under an Operational Vehicle Leasing Agreement Deadline26 Feb 2026 11163201 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 392125 - Aquisio de aceleradores lineares - Radioterapia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11163244 Portugal Engineering design services Aquisio de servios de Field Support Informtico Deadline26 Feb 2026 11164107 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Limpeza higienizao e gesto de resduos do Porto de Pesca da Figueira da Foz Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164133 Portugal Fair and exhibition organisation services CIVIDADE DE BAGUNTE - EXPOSIO PERMANENTE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11164142 Portugal Supervision of building work Fiscalizao da empreitada de execuo da ampliao do Subsistema de Abastecimento de BenaventeVale Tripeiro e Samora Correia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11164551 Portugal Software package and information systems Renovao de licenciamento de software Oracle Deadline26 Feb 2026 11164558 Portugal Construction work Concurso Pblico por Lotes com publicidade Internacional para a celebrao do Contrato de empreitada da Beneficiao do Subsistema do Salgueiro Deadline22 Feb 2026 11164917 Acquisition of a tactical command vehicle. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11165257 Acquisition of Equipment and Teaching Systems for the Electronics and Renewable Energy Laboratory, by lots Deadline26 Feb 2026 11165353 Microsoft EA License Renewal Deadline25 Feb 2026 11165369 Portugal Diagnostic agents HFAR-PL 2025009759 Aquisio de meios de diagnstico para o Servio de Medicina Nuclear do Hospital das Foras Armadas Deadline01 Mar 2026 11165387 Portugal Cytometers Aquisio de Citmetro de Fluxo Espectral com Capacidade de Separao Celular e Tecnologia de Imagem e com Retoma Equipamento Usado Deadline26 Feb 2026 11165418 Portugal Lifting and handling equipment and parts Aquisio de plataformas elevatrias para trabalhos em altura Deadline26 Feb 2026 11165501 BIA - Artificial Intelligence Bot for Public Procurement Deadline28 Jan 2027 11165842 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 261A000055 - Consumveis necessrios para a medio dos parmetros de Gasimetria englobando a colocao instalao e montagem de equipamentos Deadline13 Feb 2026 11166394 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio e gesto de matrias-primas para os refeitrios do Agrupamento de Escolas do concelho de Caminha Deadline02 Mar 2026 11166401 Portugal Internet services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS E FORNECIMENTO DA COMPONENTE DE COMUNICAO DO BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL DE VORA PRR PROJETO BAIRROS COMERCIAIS DIGITAIS - PROJETO N Deadline14 Feb 2026 11166406 Portugal Placement services of personnel Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional e de manuteno das aplicaes e ferramentas informticas que suportam os Sistemas de Infor Deadline26 Feb 2026 11166927 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE DE PILOTOS E PESSOAL MARTIMO DA ADMINISTRAO DO PORTO DE LISBOA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11166947 Portugal Medical consumables 142002826 Aquisio Suturas Manuais 2026 Deadline22 Feb 2026 11166962 Portugal Landscape gardening services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes Deadline16 Feb 2026 11169257 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos pblicos ajardinados da freguesia de Agualva e Mira Sintra Deadline27 Feb 2026 11169304 Portugal Freight transport agency services DAT 5025018860 - Prestao de servios de transporte de materiais de e para o Reino Unido no perodo compreendido entre abril de 2026 a 31 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11169312 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de microscpio eletrnico de varrimento com EDS e EBSD e equipamento de sputtering Deadline11 Feb 2026 11169327 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio recursos educativos tecnolgicos destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Especializado CTE Industrial Deadline11 Feb 2026 11169343 Portugal Medical consumables CATETER DE ABLAO DECAPOLAR E QUADRIPOLAR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11169878 Portugal Medical consumables PRTESE MITRAL PERCUTANEA SISTEMA DE INTERVENO MITRAL DISPOSITIVO PARA REPARAO DA INSUFICIENCIA TRICUSPIDE CATETERES INTRA-CORONARIOS E OUTROS DM Deadline26 Feb 2026 11169929 Portugal Telephone-answering services Aquisio de servios de atendimento telefnico Deadline25 Feb 2026 11171526 Portugal Landscape gardening services Aquisio de servios de jardinagem 36 meses Deadline02 Mar 2026 11171555 Portugal Liquefied propane gas FORNECIMENTO DE GPL GAS PROPANO A GRANEL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11171570 Portugal Cardiac support devices A2962026 - Material para Hemodinmica Deadline26 Feb 2026 11171736 Acquisition of satellite communications services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11171777 Portugal Renal dialysis consumables Aquisio de Bens e Servios para assegurar a realizao de sesses de hemodilise atravs do fornecimento de consumveis colocao de equipamentos e ass Deadline26 Feb 2026 11171806 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of restaurant equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva de equipamentos hoteleiros para refeitrios escolares e muni Deadline26 Feb 2026 11171811 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 Sequenciador de Nova Gerao para Servio Patologia Clnica da Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11171813 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CP 161725 - Aquisio de anticorpos para a realizao de tcnicas de imunocitoqumica para diagnstico Deadline27 Feb 2026 11171829 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de mquinas de sutura e afastadores para cirurgia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11172193 Portugal Teaching supplies Aquisio de Mquinas Equipamentos Hardware e Mobilirio Escolar para o Agrupamento de Escolas de Moimenta da Beira no mbito dos centros tecnolgicos especi Deadline28 Feb 2026 11172195 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment Aquisio e instalao de uma Ressonncia Magntica 15T Deadline06 Feb 2026 11172206 Portugal Programming services of systems and user software Aquisio de servios especializados de implementao de aplicaes de carcter comercial Deadline26 Feb 2026 11172222 Portugal License management software package Aquisio de Servios de Licenciamento Software Microsoft Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us