Portugal Tenders - 30 January 2026

43 tenders published in Portugal on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11178377 Acquisition Of Maintenance And Technical Assistance Services For Multi-brand Vehicles In The Public Security Police Fleet Deadline03 Mar 2026 11181982 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Gastro Deadline16 Feb 2026 11182001 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000063 - Aquisio de introdutores para o Servio de Cardiologia durante o ano de 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11182040 Portugal Canteen and catering services Concesso de Explorao de Mquinas de Venda Automtica Vending Deadline04 Mar 2026 11182057 Portugal Fans and air-conditioning appliances Requalificao Central Trmica AVACAQS da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE - Investimento RE-C01_i04 Modernizao e Renovao de Deadline04 Mar 2026 11182288 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio Reagentes para Tcnica de Aglutinao em Coluna em Meio que No Gel Deadline04 Mar 2026 11182297 Portugal Surveillance services Acordo-Quadro para prestao de servios de Vigilncia e Segurana 2 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11182306 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Reagentes de Gasimetria Deadline01 Mar 2026 11182345 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - IC35 - LIGAO A RANS - EXECUO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11182703 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 412026 - Aquisio de Packs de cirurgia para os Blocos do CICA da Unidade Local de Sade de Santo Antnio EPE Deadline02 Mar 2026 11182890 Acquisition of ongoing support services on an outsourcing basis to strengthen the Network and Support teams, for 5 (five) technicians. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11183042 Portugal Printing paper Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Papel 2 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11183063 Portugal Renal support devices 0100048112026 Aquisio de Consumveis para Tcnicas de Suporte Renal Deadline27 Feb 2026 11183071 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a Avaliao das Qualificaes de Nvel Intermdio para o Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11183422 Portugal Engineering services Aluguer de instalaes provisrias para bloco operatrio Deadline02 Mar 2026 11183473 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio da prestao de servios de transporte areo ferrovirio aluguer automvel alojamento e outros servios complementares na modalidade Deadline27 Feb 2026 11183500 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza nos edifcios municipais escolares e de sade do Concelho de gueda Deadline10 Feb 2026 11183691 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000152 - Aquisio de dispositivos de hemostase durante o ano de 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11183900 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Execuo da Ampliao do Subsistema de Abastecimento de BenaventeVale Tripeiro e Samora Correia Deadline24 Feb 2026 11183947 Acquisition of 1 (one) SPECT/CT Gamma Camera unit Deadline03 Mar 2026 11184020 Portugal Extracorporeal circulatory unit CI14182025 Aquisio de Mquina de Circulao Extracorporal e Unidade de Aquecimento e Arrefecimento Deadline02 Mar 2026 11184045 Increasing the production capacity and optimizing the Porto Santo Desalination Plant - Solar Photovoltaic – Phase I – 2nd Procedure Deadline27 Feb 2026 11184063 Portugal Fuels Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Combustveis Rodovirios 4 Deadline21 Feb 2026 11184065 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Dispensadores Automticos De Medicamentos para os Servios de Urgncias Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos e Blocos Operatrios da ULSAALE EPE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11184117 Acquisition of an electric vehicle for selective waste collection Deadline27 Feb 2026 11184127 Portugal Medical consumables FIOS GUIAS GUIAS METLICAS AGULHA E BAINHA TRANSSEPTAIS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11184177 Portugal Passenger cars Aluguer operacional de 13 viaturas a afetar aos servios da Assembleia da Repblica Deadline27 Feb 2026 11184256 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE MEDICAMENTOS DIVERSOS PARA VRIAS ESPECIALIDADES Deadline02 Mar 2026 11184911 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 262A000049 - Aquisio de consumveis para eletrofisiologia durante o ano de 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11184958 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Monitorizaa para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11184968 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de Servios de Viagens Transportes Areos e Alojamento para o MNE para 2026-2029 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11187240 Portugal Sports fields maintenance services Manuteno e conservao do Complexo Desportivo Municipal do parque da Cidade e de alguns espaos verdes pblicos do concelho da Pvoa de Var Deadline27 Feb 2026 11187293 Portugal Medical consumables Diverso Material para Traumatologia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11187301 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Material Especfico para Cirurgia Robotica de Ortopedia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11187336 Portugal Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus CP 463 - AACSTIC - 1125 - aquisio de equipamentos novos e servios de operao tcnica para o Sistema de Digitalizao e Impres Deadline28 Feb 2026 11187444 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Prestao de Servios de Gesto dos Resduos Urbanos dos Concelhos de Meso frio Peso da Rgua e Santa Marta de Penaguio Deadline12 Feb 2026 11187748 Portugal Medical furniture Aquisio de Camas Macas e Marquesas para Diversos Servios da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11187754 Portugal Computer-related equipment 2325000294 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social Aquisio de suportes de Tablets para soluo de Desmaterializao de Atendimento Pre Deadline27 Feb 2026 11187812 Portugal Network equipment CPI0126 - Aquisio e implementao rede Wi-Fi Deadline11 Feb 2026 11192512 Portugal Medical hospital services 269A000021 - Prestao de servios de realizao de meios complementares de diagnstico e teraputica MCDTS PET Deadline12 Feb 2026 11192555 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso Baixa Tenso Especial e Baixa Tenso para as Instalaes da ULSLA EPE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11192605 Portugal Medical imaging services 269A000020 - Prestao de servios para a realizao de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica MCDT na rea de Imagiologia Tomografia Comput Deadline27 Feb 2026 11193566 Acquisition and Installation of a Vehicle Counting, Classification, and Weighing System - 2026 Deadline30 Jan 2027
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us