Portugal Tenders - 4 February 2026

53 tenders published in Portugal on 4 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11239811 Acquisition, Licensing, and Implementation of Customer Relationship Management in IEFP's Central and Local Services Deadline04 Feb 2027 11240030 Acquisition of specialized profile services (hours bank) for corrective and evolutionary maintenance of the Customer Relationship Management solution, for a period of 24 months. Deadline04 Feb 2027 11240651 Improvement of Power Transformers and Neutral Reactances of E-REDES – Electricity Distribution, SA Deadline04 Feb 2027 11242021 Portugal Data analysis services Aquisio de Servios de Verificaes no Local no mbito dos Projetos Financiados pelo PESSOAS 2030 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11242054 Portugal Road transport services Aluguer operacional de 10 dez veculos automveis ligeiros tipo representao com propulso eltrica Deadline09 Mar 2026 11243070 Acquisition of Sound and Video Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11243278 Portugal Surgical implants Aquisio de Endoprtese Artica Torcica Hibrida da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11243296 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Trombectomia - Neurorradiologia Deadline19 Feb 2026 11243352 Portugal Motor vehicles Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para a aquisio de 14 veculos para a Marinha a Agncia Portuguesa do Ambiente IP e o Exrcito Deadline02 Mar 2026 11243409 Lightning Protection System For Ulstmad, Epe. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11243723 Portugal Gravel sand crushed stone and aggregates Concurso Pblico n 01PF2026 - Aquisio de Inertes pelo Perodo de 24 meses Deadline10 Mar 2026 11243752 Portugal Medical consumables Cateteres Diversos para os anos de 2026 2027 e 2028 Deadline07 Mar 2026 11243761 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas CPUB001DEU2026 - Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao dos Espaos Verdes no concelho de Cascais Deadline04 Mar 2026 11243787 Portugal Surgical instruments 2025009411HFAR-PRR_6-EQUIPAMENTOS PARA BLOCO OPERATORIO Deadline18 Feb 2026 11243825 Portugal Vehicle-fleet management services Aquisio de Servios de Aluguer Operacional de 9 Viaturas Ligeiras de Passageiros Deadline28 Feb 2026 11243828 Portugal Microscopes Aquisio de Equipamentos Cientficos Deadline04 Mar 2026 11243860 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza por um perodo de 36 meses para a ULSLA EPE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11243865 Portugal Medical consumables 142003126 - Aquisio de Sistemas de Encerramento Vascular para a ULSLO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11244461 Public tender, with international advertising, for the acquisition of 29 vehicles for the Portuguese Air Force. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11244556 Portugal Museum services and preservation services of historical sites and buildings PROJETO VALORIZAO E CONSERVAO DO PATRIMNIO MUSEOLGICO DO CONCELHO DE CAMINHA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11244561 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes de Citometria Fluxo - Imunoalergologia - 2026-2028 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11244597 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC_04592025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de manuteno para equipamentos hidrulicos Deadline04 Mar 2026 11246014 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e Instalao de Dispensadores Automticos de Medicamentos Deadline08 Mar 2026 11246054 Portugal Works related to water-distribution pipelines Empreitada de Intervenes nos Sistemas de Abastecimento de gua das Beiras por Lotes Lote I e Lote II Deadline04 Mar 2026 11246067 Portugal Transmission electron microscope AQUISIO DE MICROSCPIO ELETRNICO DE TRANSMISSO PARA UNIDADE ID UMIB - PRR EQUIPAR Deadline04 Mar 2026 11246838 Portugal Laundry washing dry-cleaning and drying machines Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos para a lavandaria Deadline07 Mar 2026 11246865 Portugal Benefit services Aquisio de Servios de Emisso Gesto Carregamento e Reporte Financeiro dos Cartes Eletrnicos Sociais Deadline19 Mar 2026 11246883 Portugal Computer back-up services Concurso Pblico n 12026 SOCaaS e plataformas conexas - CMVM Deadline07 Mar 2026 11247175 Portugal Cytometers Aquisio de um citmetro de fluxo com capacidade de aquisio de imagem Deadline04 Mar 2026 11247189 Portugal Preserved fish Aquisio de conservas base de carne peixe vegetais e fruta para o Restaurante de SantAna e Unidades Hoteleiras da Fundao INATEL em Portugal Continental e Deadline06 Mar 2026 11247200 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Cateteres - Neurorradiologia Deadline19 Feb 2026 11249522 Public tender, with international advertising, for the acquisition of 14 vehicles for the Navy, the Portuguese Environment Agency, IP and the Army. Deadline02 Mar 2026 11249553 Supply, Assembly and Commissioning of HV/MV/SPCC/SA Electrical Equipment for the New Virtudes 60/6.6kV Substation Deadline19 Mar 2026 11249668 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes de Imunologia - Protenas Especificas - 2026-2028 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11249675 Portugal Flats construction work EM-2600004- Empreitada de Construo de Edf de Hab Coletiva a Custos Controlados designado por ELH PRJ13 D3 Parcela F na R Nova do Zambujal n 11 R Deadline16 Mar 2026 11249682 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de servios de seguros pelo perodo de 6 meses Deadline04 Mar 2026 11249703 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses de Joelho Deadline06 Mar 2026 11249713 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L NORTE - PK 69 A 84 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - EXECUO Deadline06 Mar 2026 11249782 Security services for the Delegation of the European Union and the ECHO office to Uganda Deadline11 Mar 2026 11249783 Acquisition of 4 light vehicles intended for the Public Security Police (PSP) Deadline02 Jun 2026 11249851 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de Limpeza e Higienizao de Edificios Municipais Deadline04 Mar 2027 11249897 Portugal Laundry-operation services Trata-se de um procedimento de prestao de servios de lavagem e secagem de roupa em formato self-service a disponibilizar aos alunos alojados n Deadline04 Mar 2026 11249998 BIA - Artificial Intelligence Bot for Public Procurement Deadline09 Mar 2026 11250251 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products Aquisio de produtos alimentares para as unidades alimentares de explorao direta e restantes atividades dos Servios de Ao Social do Deadline04 Mar 2026 11250254 Portugal Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Aquisio de 1500 mil e quinhentas rodas standard para material circulante ML 90 ML 95 ML 97 E ML 99 do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11250266 Portugal Medical consumables 142003426 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de Encerramento de Shunt e Sistemas de Entrega para a ULSLO EPE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11251430 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes de Serologia - Alergologia-2026-2028 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11251432 Portugal Library furniture Aquisio de mobilirio e equipamento para a biblioteca do campus alameda do Instituto Superior Tcnico Deadline05 Mar 2026 11251623 Acquisition of a vehicle for the collection of food bio-waste Deadline04 Mar 2026 11251808 Portugal Surgical gloves Aquisio de Luvas de Exame nitrilo N esteril c dispensador ano 2026 a 2027 Deadline07 Mar 2026 11251810 Portugal License management software package Aquisio de solues de inovao tecnolgica com servios Oracle PRR Deadline03 Mar 2026 11251839 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of machinery SERVIOS DE MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11251926 Portugal Motor vehicles Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para a aquisio de 29 veculos para a Fora Area Portuguesa Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us