Portugal Tenders - 5 February 2026

66 tenders published in Portugal on 5 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 5 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11264964 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para evoluo da gesto de ideias e conhecimento Inovarsade para o pilar 2 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao Cidado PRR 2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11264986 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de Testes Rpidos para Microbiologia com colocao de equipamento 2026-2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11264987 Portugal Public relations services DAG Aquisio de servios de apoio especializado Direo de Comunicao e Relaes Pblicas 20260044 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11264991 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Resduos Urbanos Deadline06 Mar 2026 11265022 Portugal Chromatographs Equipamentos Laboratoriais para o LEPABE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11265043 Portugal X-ray microanalysers Aquisio por lotes de diversos equipamentos para as atividades de investigao promovidas pela Unidade de Investigao CERIS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11265585 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de servios de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho para os trabalhadores do regime de proteo social Segurana Social da Unidade Local de S Deadline05 Mar 2026 11265586 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Unidade Local de Sade do Porto Santo - 2 Fase - A Deadline16 Feb 2026 11265617 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de viagens transportes areos e alojamentos para a Secretaria Geral do Ministrio da Administrao Interna Gabinetes Mi Deadline05 Mar 2026 11265655 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios para a criao de uma equipa dedicada anlise extrao e resposta a pedidos de dados para investigaes 20260100 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11266069 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no JOUE para aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza com fornecimento de Consumveis de Casa de Banho para as Entidades Deadline09 Mar 2026 11266205 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios - EN379 - VILA FRESCA DE AZEITO KM 22715 E ENTRONCAMENTO COM A EN252 KM 35435 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11266216 Portugal CAT scanners Aquisio de 2 dois Equipamentos de Tomografia Axial Computorizada para as Unidades Hospitalares de Caldas da Rainha e de Torres Vedras da Unidade Local de Sa Deadline13 Feb 2026 11266951 Supply of cartridges for blank ammunition. The deadline shown is a tentative deadline. Please contact the tendering authority for an exact deadline. Deadline15 Feb 2026 11267097 PUBLIC TENDER NO. PI.1.02.04.0207-A/DEP/2025 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AN ADS-B AND MULTILATERAL SYSTEM FOR THE AZORES ARCHIPELAGO AWA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11267182 Portugal Medical consumables 142004226 - Tabuleiros Cirurgicos para a ULSLO 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11267205 Portugal Surgical implants 12012326 - Aquisio de ENDOPRTESE ABDOMINAL da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11267213 Portugal Glasshouses Concurso Pblico n 1SRAA2026 com publicidade internacional para a celebrao de contrato de aquisio de estufas bancadas de trabalho e casas de sombra no mbito d Deadline28 Feb 2026 11267227 Portugal Database software package 2325000192 - Aquisio de atualizaes e suporte do software baseadas em tecnologia Oracle para os anos 2026 e 2027 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11267253 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Disaster Recovery Datacenter Deadline06 Mar 2026 11267405 Portugal Tank and reservoir cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Lavagem e Desinfeo de Reservatrios Cisternas e rgos de Tratamento do Sistema de Abastecimento de gua em Alta Deadline18 Feb 2026 11267616 Portugal Surgical implants 12014226 - Aquisio de ENDOPRTESE CUSTOMIZADA da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11267970 Portugal Communications infrastructure 2323000237 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital da Segurana Social - Aquisio de infraestrutura de rede no Centro de Processamento de Dados Alter Deadline06 Mar 2026 11267994 Portugal Ophthalmology equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos de Oftalmologia para a ULSAALE EPE-Projeto 18152 Investimento RE-C01_i04 Modernizao e Renovao de reas Hospitalares e Equ Deadline11 Mar 2026 11268001 Portugal Military uniforms DAT 5025017803 - Aquisio de Artigos de Confeo Deadline20 Mar 2026 11268006 Portugal Surgical implants 12012426 - Endoproteses para arterias renais e sistema helicoidal Deadline08 Mar 2026 11268031 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultadoria para o projeto de desenvolvimento de uma biblioteca de artefactos de design para reutilizao nos diferen Deadline04 Mar 2026 11268049 Portugal Firefighting equipment FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS E DIVERSOS MATERIAIS DE SEGURANA CONTRA INCNDIOS NO EDIFCIO ATALAIA LIVING CARE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11268103 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline22 Feb 2026 11268435 Deployment of a European testing infrastructure for the transition to PQC in different usage domains Deadline04 Mar 2026 11268438 4026001038/DA/A0001/2026 - Acquisition of Combat Rations Deadline09 Mar 2026 11268472 Portugal Information systems and servers Aquisio de Sistema Integrado de Virtualizao Armazenamento e Recuperao Deadline05 Mar 2026 11268484 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aquisio de servios de explorao dos sistemas de tratamento de guas guas residuais leitura e cobrana de contadores de gua no concelho de Vinhais e s Deadline05 Mar 2026 11268528 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Aquisio de material de esterilizao Deadline04 Feb 2026 11269084 Acquisition of an integrated copying and printing solution, including equipment, copies, software, consumables, support and maintenance, for a period of 36 months, for the Business Deadline05 Feb 2027 11269154 (DAG) Acquisition of services for the evolution of the Central Early Detection Platform within the scope of Pillar 2 – Reform of Information Systems made available to citizens (P Deadline04 Mar 2026 11269189 Portugal Telecommunications equipment and supplies Aquisio e instalao de infraestrutura de rede informtica para o edifcio do IPMA em Algs Deadline05 Mar 2026 11269191 Portugal Dishes Aquisio de travessas de beto monobloco polivalentes para o Poceiro Bombel Deadline09 Mar 2026 11269231 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza das Infraestruturas da Via Frrea da Rede de Eltricos da Deadline05 Mar 2026 11270139 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno no mbito da Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica Cuidados Respiratrios Domicilirios PEM-CRD 20260075 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11270149 Portugal Forest resources management services Aquisio de servios para a implementao do projeto Condomnio de Aldeia Programa integrado de Apoio s Aldeias localizadas em territrios Deadline05 Mar 2026 11270157 Portugal Health services Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C Deadline08 Mar 2026 11270159 Portugal Waste-tip management services Aquisio de Plataforma de Digitalizao e Otimizao de Gesto de Resduos Deadline05 Mar 2026 11270231 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para implementao de projetos de GOVERNANCE RISK E COMPLIANCE GRC de segurana da informao 20260063 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11270344 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultoria para o projeto de avaliao de conformidade e de interoperabilidade de apps e sistemas de informao para o p Deadline04 Mar 2026 11270347 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de Reagentes para Identificao e Antibiograma de Microrganismos cequip 2026-2029 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11270360 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Construo de 12 habitaes do Empreendimento do Monte da Guia sito em Santa Brbara freguesia das Angstias concelho da Horta Deadline28 Feb 2026 11271613 Portugal Miscellaneous structures 4026000976DAA04312025 - Aquisio de 01 Tribuna Mvel Grande e 02 Tribunas Mveis Pequenas para o Exrcito Deadline09 Mar 2026 11271640 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment CONCURSO PBLICO PARA REVISO GERAL DE COMPONENTES DE ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL SYSTEMS ECS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11271951 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment P09025 - Equipamento Informtico e Audiovisual Auditrio PRR Deadline09 Feb 2026 11271976 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de Gs Natural EEM - Empresa de Electricidade da Madeira SA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11271983 Portugal Cytometers AQUISIO DE CITMETRO DE FLUXO ESPECTRAL E DE SEPARADOR DE CLULAS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272028 Portugal Laboratory reagents CP 475825 - Aquisio de Reagentes para Execuo de Testes por Biologia Molecular Deadline09 Mar 2026 11272728 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para implementao de projetos tcnicos transversais de segurana 20260062 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11272750 Portugal Outpatient care services MCDTs Radiologia II Deadline05 Mar 2026 11272756 Portugal Animal feedstuffs 4026001789DAA00022026-Aquisio por lotes de Raes e Forragens para solpedes e candeos para 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11272762 Portugal Mass spectrometer Aquisio de Espetometro de massa Tripolo Quadropolo Deadline05 Mar 2026 11273719 Portugal Control safety signalling and light equipment Substituio dos equipamentos de controlo e comando das varas motorizadas do palco do Grande Auditrio Deadline09 Mar 2026 11274383 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline22 Feb 2026 11275055 Portugal Meal-cooking services Prestao de Servio - Alimentao II Deadline05 Mar 2026 11275090 Portugal School catering services Servio de refeies e lanches escolares no estabelecimento de educao e ensino Instituto NunAlvres propriedade do Instituto Educativo Padre Afonso Deadline04 Mar 2026 11275532 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA NAS UNIDADES DE SADE DE VILA DO CONDE Lote 1 USF Navegantes USF Modivas USF Cruz de Malta USF Santa C Deadline05 Mar 2026 11275538 Supply of PGU and Smart City Verticals Deadline05 Mar 2026 11275604 Portugal Catering services for private households CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE CATERING PARA APOIO A EVENTOS DO MUNICIPIO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11275636 Portugal Medical equipments 12005926 - Aquisio de Lentes para Catarata Convencional para 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11275678 Acquisition of materials and spare parts for the EPSILON weapon system Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us