Portugal Tenders - 6 February 2026

36 tenders published in Portugal on 6 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 February 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11284563 Portugal Building-cleaning services CT-2600034 Monitorizao e limpeza de coberturas de edifcios escolares por 24 meses Deadline08 Mar 2026 11285529 Portugal Recreational cultural and sporting services Organizao de diversos eventos recreativos e culturais Deadline05 Mar 2026 11285550 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE COLAS CIRRGICAS E SINTTICAS DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA O ANO DE 20 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11285582 Portugal Analysis apparatus CPi n 43 - AACDEM - 0226 - Aquisio de Equipamento de laboratrio para o Centro de Tecnologia Mecnica e Automao TEMA no mbito da UIDPRR4812025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11287057 Portugal Air compressors Aquisio e instalao de 4 sobrepressores para a ETAR de FaroOlho Deadline06 Mar 2026 11287074 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes de Imunologia - Anticorpos Infecciooso Endocrinologia e Outros Marcadores - 2026-2028 Deadline07 Mar 2026 11288517 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de angigrafo para procedimentos de Cardiologia Invasiva Deadline09 Mar 2026 11288519 Portugal Medical gases Fornecimento de gases Medicinais Deadline09 Mar 2026 11289294 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Proc 63DPIE2025 - Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo para a reabilitao remodelao e ampliao do edifcio para os servios da Divi Deadline08 Mar 2026 11289306 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO MICROCATETERES CO-AXIAIS PARA RADIOLOGIA DE INTERVENO DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11289344 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver CT-2600096 Aquisio de servios de aluguer de autocarros com motorista para o ano de 2026 em RFC Deadline08 Mar 2026 11290107 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment CPI042026 Aquisio de equipamentos para o novo Mercado Municipal de Barcelos Deadline19 Feb 2026 11290229 Acquisition of a Digital X-ray System with Ceiling-Mounted Column Deadline11 Mar 2026 11290393 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Proteses de Ombro Deadline21 Feb 2026 11290671 Acquisition and Implementation of Data Center Infrastructure and Data Protection - OHVeNeT Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11290805 Portugal Substation equipment Fornecimento Montagem e Comissionamento dos Equipamentos Eltricos ATMTSPCCSA da Nova Subestao das Virtudes 6066kV Deadline19 Mar 2026 11291396 Contract for Generator Rental to Support Municipal Events Deadline09 Mar 2026 11291500 Portugal Passenger cars Concurso Pblico com publicidade internacional no JOUE para a aquisio de servios de locao de viaturas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11291533 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Infraestruturas Tursticas ao Nvel do Tratamento de Roupa Recolha e Colocao Gesto de Equipamentos Servios Deadline06 Mar 2026 11291774 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de licenciamento de software de base e servios conexos Deadline06 Mar 2026 11291845 Portugal Services related to printing Aquisio de servios conexos de suporte de cpia e impresso Deadline06 Mar 2026 11291847 Portugal Technical computer support services 02CPAT2026_Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica plataforma OLTP e Analtica Deadline06 Mar 2026 11291899 Portugal Reception services CP000326_Servios de receo Deadline06 Mar 2026 11293571 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Proc 29P2026 - Fornecimento de licenas de software 2026-2028 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11293589 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Concurso Pblico - Contrato de fornecimento instalao e manuteno de equipamento de raio-x para a Unidade de Sade da Deadline12 Feb 2026 11293606 Portugal Kitchen equipment CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N CPI_EQUIPAMENTO_COZINHA_01_2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11293630 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Osteossintese Deadline21 Feb 2026 11294704 Data Center Acquisition and Disaster Recovery Solution Deadline09 Mar 2026 11294756 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio recursos educativos tecnolgicos destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Especializado CTE Industrial Deadline14 Feb 2026 11295105 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment CT-2501527 Aquisio de equipamento de cozinha por 36 meses em regime de fornecimento contnuo com instalao includa Deadline08 Mar 2026 11295113 Portugal License management software package Fornecimento de Suporte de Licenas Smallworld - SITDMNV da EEM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11295117 Portugal Network equipment 25W00030 - Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos de rede para o Edifcio UCBiomed Deadline08 Mar 2026 11297019 Acquisition of maintenance licenses for PRÓXIMO software and related services for 12 months, with the option to renew for the same period. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11297049 Portugal Medical consumables IMPLANTES FONATRIOS E PRTESES AUDITIVAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11297438 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza de superfcies para a Unidade Local de Sade de Coimbra EPE - Maio a dezembro de 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11297509 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Resduos Slidos Urbanos no Concelho de Trancoso Deadline08 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us