Portugal Tenders - 9 February 2026

52 tenders published in Portugal on 9 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 February 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11310706 ublic Tender with International Advertising for the Acquisition of Two 70-Ton Electric Tugboats for Ports of the Azores, SA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11311432 Portugal Computer-related services Aquisio de servios de renovao de subscrio de licenciamento de software Microsoft Deadline08 Mar 2026 11314742 Portugal Military uniforms 4025028367DAA03802025-Aquisio de Grande Uniforme e Jaqueta Deadline11 Mar 2026 11314833 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PARA PMA COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE SO JO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11315865 Natural Gas Supply to EEM - Empresa de Electricidade da Madeira, SA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11315986 International Public Tender No. 02/2026 - Acquisition of a Subscription to an Integrated Cyber ​​Threat Detection and Response Platform – SOC, CAT 208-I. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11315999 Provision of Passenger Transport Services for Instituto Superior Técnico, between the Alameda Campus and the Oeiras Campus. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11316107 Conclusion of Operational Lease Agreements for Light Passenger and Light Commercial Vehicles and Associated Services for AdVT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11316156 Financial Leasing of Movable Assets (leasing) for the Acquisition of a Vehicle for Washing Recycling Points Deadline07 Mar 2026 11316791 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Angigrafo Deadline12 Mar 2026 11316802 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Bufete 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11316804 Portugal Parts of purifying machinery Fornecimento de Peas e Equipamentos compatveis com equipamentos de gradagem da marca MEVA para instalaes da Tejo Atlntico Deadline10 Mar 2026 11318361 Acquisition of a Veterinary Medical Vehicle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11318633 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de servios de cpia e impresso em regime de aluguer operacional e prestao da correspondente assistncia tcnica Deadline09 Mar 2026 11318669 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Vias anteriores Lombares Deadline11 Mar 2026 11318689 Portugal Medical consumables Concurso Pblico Internacional n 1432026 - Aquisio de sistema de encerramento percutneo do Foramen Ovale Patente com colocao de equipamento em regime Deadline11 Mar 2026 11319044 Portugal Computer-related services Aquisio de Renovao de Subscrio de Servios na Nuvem Deadline09 Mar 2026 11319098 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents DAT 5026000030 - AQUISIO DE LUBRIFICANTES E AGENTES LUBRIFICANTES PARA APLICAO EM AERONAVES DA FORA AREA DURANTE O ANO 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11319106 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio dos servios de higiene e limpeza para o edifcio sede da SRMTC Deadline06 Mar 2026 11319835 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de material para Tcnicas de Substituio Renal Continua contra colocao de equipamentos Deadline11 Mar 2026 11320777 Portugal Medical equipments ICP20250086 AQUISIO DE MICROSCPIO CIRRGICOEXOSCPIO PARA O SERVIO DE NEUROCIRURGIA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11320778 Portugal Scheduling and productivity software package Licenciamento de software Microsoft Deadline10 Feb 2026 11320927 Replacement Of Control And Command Equipment For The Motorized Poles On The Grand Auditorium Stage Deadline09 Mar 2026 11321214 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Eletromedicina Deadline12 Mar 2026 11321242 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories 3025006870Fornecimento de Fardamento para o ano de 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11321249 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Testes para o Laboratrio de Bioqumica e Urgncia - 12 meses 2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11321655 Portugal Spectrometers Aquisio conjunta de 1 uma Consola para o espectrmetro de ressonncia magntica nuclear RMN 400MHz WB Wide Bore e de 1 um espectrmetro de bancada para ressonn Deadline07 Mar 2026 11321868 026000680/HFAR-PRR_3_RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11321944 Portugal Advisory and consultative engineering services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTADORIA E ELABORAO DAS ESPECIFICAES TCNICAS DO CONCURSO PBLICO EMPREITADA AMPLIAO DA CENTRAL T Deadline09 Mar 2026 11321982 Portugal Communications equipment Proc1DPIE2026 - Aquisio de Upgrade e suporte da soluo de firewall de permetro existentes na RNSI no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11321991 Portugal Parts for warships 3026000805Fornecimento de Baterias para minas MK55 Deadline07 Mar 2026 11322003 3026000717 - Amn - Acquisition Of The Vessel And Engine Modernization Service Deadline20 Feb 2026 11322118 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Equipamentos mdicos pesados para o servio de imagiologia Deadline12 Mar 2026 11322187 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20262 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos para o sistema nervoso central Deadline09 Mar 2026 11322534 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO E TECNOLGICO NO MBITO DA REQUALIFICAO DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA Deadline07 Mar 2026 11322560 Portugal Sewage pumps TA_25_220_CI_B_012_DMA - Aquisio de Bombas Submersveis para o Centro Operacional de Alcntara Deadline10 Mar 2026 11322584 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio Artroplastia da Coluna Deadline11 Mar 2026 11322596 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DISPOSITIVOS PARA ENCERRAMENTO DA ARTRIA FEMORAL DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11322605 Portugal Reagents and contrast media FORNECIMENTO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA REALIZAO DE LMINAS DE IMUNOCITOQUMICA E HIBRIDAO IN SITU Deadline11 Mar 2026 11322874 Human Resources Management Software Deadline06 Mar 2026 11322997 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS POR UM PERODO DE 12 MESES AUTOMATICAMENTE PRORROGADO POR PERODO IGUAL E SUCESSIVO Deadline08 Mar 2026 11323000 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20262 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos para o sistema nervoso central Deadline09 Mar 2026 11323159 Portugal Medical equipments ID12 OBRA REQ - EQUIP E ACABAMENTO SALA OP Deadline07 Mar 2026 11323170 Portugal Prefabricated buildings CONTRATAO DA LOCAO DE MDULOS CONTENTORES PARA APOIO A EVENTOS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11323190 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment CPUB002DGA2026 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos FAUN ALK Deadline08 Mar 2026 11323202 Portugal Weed-killing services DAQV 20251816 - Corte mecnico de ervas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11323205 Portugal Water-treatment work Empreitada de Conceo-Construo da ETA de So Teotnio Deadline06 May 2026 11323321 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sacos de Sangue Deadline09 Mar 2026 11323430 Portugal Street lamps 008CPI26 Aquisio de Colunas e Luminrias para a infraestrutura de Iluminao Pblica do Espao Pblico do Estdio do Drago Deadline11 Mar 2026 11323435 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Equipamentos mdicos pesados - PETCT Deadline12 Mar 2026 11323442 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Substituto sseo para a Coluna Deadline11 Mar 2026 11323446 Portugal Architectural and related services Acordo Quadro para a Prestao de Servios de Estudos e Projetos destinados remodelao ampliao ou a construo de novos edifcios Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us