Portugal Tenders - 11 February 2026

60 tenders published in Portugal on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 February 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11364234 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products CPI0126 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364246 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Aquisio de intensificadores de imagem e arco cirrgico Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364252 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos - Eletrofisiologia Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364253 Portugal School meals Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE para fornecimento contnuo de refeies e lanches escolares para a EB 1JI dos Olhos Dgua EB 1 de Vale Carro EB 1 2 3 da Gu Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364276 Portugal Kitchen equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamento de hotelaria para a Escola Tcnica e Profissional de Mafra Projetos ns 11017-CTE Digital 11019-CTE Informtica e 11021- Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364281 Portugal Pick-ups CP 162026 - Seleo de fornecedores para aquisio de 3 viaturas ligeiras 1 retro escavadora e 1 trator agrcola para locao financeira leasing Deadline11 Mar 2026 11364295 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment RAP MARO - MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA AOS SISTEMAS E EQUIPAMENTOS DE SEGURANA ATIVA DO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11365096 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CATETER DIAGNSTICO DECAPOLAR E OUTROS DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE SO JOS EPE PARA O ANO DE 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11365129 Portugal Audio-visual equipment Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para Cine-Teatro de S Pedro e para o QUARTEL Galeria Municipa Deadline11 Mar 2026 11365773 Portugal Medical consumables MATERIAL CARDIOPATIAS CONGNITAS E ESTRUTURAIS - DM FOP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11365803 Portugal Rails Aquisio de carril para a Linha do Norte - OvarEspinho Deadline13 Mar 2026 11365831 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Stents - Neurorradiologia Deadline05 Mar 2026 11366429 Acquisition of an Asset Management Information System for the ISS, IP for the period 2026-2029 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11366546 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline13 Mar 2026 11366558 Portugal Medical consumables 142002926 - Aquisio de Material para Hemodinmica para a ULSLO EPE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11366966 TEM.PR.25.017 - PORT OF SINES - Battery Energy Storage System Deadline19 Feb 2026 11367240 Portugal Hotel services Aquisio de Servios de Hotelaria no mbito das Viagens Fundao INATEL - Nacionais Primavera - Vero Deadline03 Mar 2026 11367254 Portugal Rails Aquisio de carril 54E1 em barras de 108 metros Deadline13 Mar 2026 11367260 Portugal Refuse transport services Prestao de Servios de transporte de resduos e operao manuteno e vigilncia da Estao de Transferncia e Ecocentro da Pvoa de Varzim operao e manut Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367367 2326000018 - TD-AP-C17-i03, “Digital Transition in Social Security” - Acquisition of Workstations for Transformation and Modernization of the MTSSS IT Park – 2026 - Lots Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367460 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Fornecimento e instalao de Equipamento no mbito da Implementao de Ecocentros Inteligentes Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367464 Portugal Medical consumables 142003626 - Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia Cardiotoracica para a ULSLO EPE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11367487 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment Prestao de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Equipamentos de Meios Complementares de Diagnstic Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367866 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de Material de Interveno Diverso - Hemodinmica Deadline05 Mar 2026 11367887 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Equipamentos mdicos pesados - PETCT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367910 Portugal Electric vehicles Aquisio de dez viaturas ligeiras eltricas por Lotes com publicao do JOUE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11367915 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20269 - Acordo quadro de derivados do plasma humano Deadline11 Mar 2026 11368023 Portugal Health services Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11368024 Portugal Medical consumables 142003826 - Aquisio de Dispositivos Implantveis para Cirurgia Cardiotoracica para a ULSLO EPE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11368052 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Cateteres Ablao e Diagnostico para Eletrofisiologia Deadline13 Mar 2026 11368351 Acquisition of printing, enveloping and dispatch services for IEFP documents (Printing, Finishing), as well as digitization of RSFs resulting from responses given by users to posta Deadline11 Feb 2027 11368600 Acquisition of 1 multidisciplinary fluoroscopy and X-ray unit with remote-controlled table for conducting examinations, for the Imaging Department of ULSCB, including ancillary ser Deadline11 Mar 2026 11368793 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de computadores de secretria computadores de elevado desempenho portteis e perifricos para a GNR e PSP para os anos de 2025 e 202 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11368818 Portugal Marketing services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA CONCEO E IMPLEMENTAO DO PLANO DE COMUNICAO E SENSIBILIZAO NO MBITO DO ACOMPANHAMENTO DO PROJETO DE IMPLEMENTAO DO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11368821 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 202699 - Acordo quadro de fatores recombinantes Deadline11 Mar 2026 11368844 Portugal Balances ICP20250110 Analisadores de composio corporal e de gua para diversos servios Deadline14 Mar 2026 11369799 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline11 Mar 2026 11369867 Portugal Refuse collection services DAQV 20251941 - Recolha Indiferenc Fim de Semana Deadline11 Mar 2026 11369869 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios para controlo de plantas lenhosas invasoras Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370662 Fixed voice and data communication services for 36 months Deadline24 Feb 2026 11370677 PRC_0500/2025_TII - Public Tender for Updating, License Renewal and Maintenance of the Firewall Infrastructure of Águas do Norte, SA (Check Point). Deadline11 Mar 2026 11370847 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work EMPREITADA DE REMODELAO E AMPLIAO DA ETAR DE ARREIGADA Deadline07 Mar 2026 11370850 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de Material para Procedimentos Estruturais - Hemodinmica Deadline05 Mar 2026 11370859 Portugal Various medicinal products Aquisio de Reagentes para Hemoculturas e colorao com colocao de equipamento 2026-2029 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11370896 Portugal Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes Aquisio de Consumveis de Casa de Banho Deadline13 Mar 2026 11371285 Acquisition of services for support and development of mobile applications, on a time-based system. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11371462 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Disaster Recovery Datacenter Deadline07 Mar 2026 11371464 Portugal Medical consumables 142004126 - Aquisio de Cateteres de Ablao para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline15 Mar 2026 11371969 Portugal Trees CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE RVORES NO MBITO DA CAMPANHA UMA RVORE D VIDA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11371972 Portugal Other building completion work 20264 - DEMUCR - Edifcio Frum Municipal Arquitetura de interiores Deadline10 Apr 2026 11371977 Portugal Cereals potatoes vegetables fruits and nuts Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE para fornecimento contnuo de frutas e produtos hortcolas para as cantinas escolares do c Deadline11 Mar 2026 11372009 Portugal Security services Prestao de Servios de Vigilncia e Segurana Humana s Instalaes da EDA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11376048 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE PRTESES TUBULARES VALVULADAS BIO E MEC RETALHO PERICRDIO ANEIS MITRAIS E SIST EXT VASOS SAN Deadline11 Mar 2026 11376050 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de sistema de cromatografia lquida acoplada a um espectrmetro de massas de alto desempenho Deadline11 Mar 2026 11376086 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer Operacional de Viaturas para a IP Deadline16 Feb 2026 11376124 Portugal Medical imaging services Exames no Exterior RM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11376127 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Servios de Manuteno Aplicacional do Ecossistema SIT da EEM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11376137 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Equipamentos mdicos pesados para o servio de imagiologia Deadline11 Mar 2026 11376158 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Cateteres de Mapeamento Tridimensional e acessorios para Eletrofisiologia Deadline13 Mar 2026 11376164 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO MATERIAL PARA EXAMES DE CITOLOGIA EM ANATOMIA PATOLGICA DESTINADO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S J Deadline14 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us