Portugal Tenders - 13 February 2026

43 tenders published in Portugal on 13 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 February 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11413162 Acquisition of a Technological Solution for AI Testing for the São João Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11413239 Digital Cinema Projection (DCP) Systems, Video, Image and Technology Deadline12 Mar 2026 11413483 Acquisition of a Forest Firefighting Vehicle Deadline15 Mar 2026 11413800 Integrated software licensing services for data analytics, data governance, and business intelligence. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11413822 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para a aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para as instalaes do Instituto Superi Deadline13 Mar 2026 11413987 142003726 - Acquisition of Valve Prostheses for ULSLO EPE Deadline19 Mar 2026 11414343 Domestic wastewater collection services for septic tanks and sealed reservoirs in the Municipality of Montijo Deadline27 Feb 2026 11414373 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Operao e manuteno do Funicular dos Guindais do Elevador da Lada e das Escadas Mecanizadas Exteriores de Miragaia Monte dos Judeus Deadline13 Mar 2026 11414417 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Requalificao de imvel T3 sito ao n 16 da Rua Silva Jnior Faj de Baixo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11414544 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Aquisio de servios para a limpeza urbana na cidade de Reguengos de Monsaraz Deadline13 Mar 2026 11414576 Portugal Glasshouses Concurso Pblico n 1SRAA2026 com publicidade internacional para a celebrao de contrato de aquisio de estufas bancadas de trabalho e casas de sombra no mbito d Deadline16 Mar 2026 11414646 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Operao e manuteno do Funicular dos Guindais do Elevador da Lada e das Escadas Mecanizadas Exteriores de Miragaia Monte dos Judeus Deadline13 Mar 2026 11415305 Portugal Toner for photocopiers Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para Aquisio de Consumveis de Impresso para a Unidade Local de Sade de San Deadline16 Mar 2026 11415542 Portugal Legal services Prestao de Servios de Assessoria Jurdica Deadline13 Mar 2026 11415566 Portugal Surgical implants 12014226 - Aquisio de ENDOPRTESE CUSTOMIZADA da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11415994 Portugal Servers 2325000205 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social - Aquisio de Soluo de Private AI Deadline16 Mar 2026 11416023 Portugal Business and management consultancy and related services Prestao de Servios de Assessoria Econmico-financeira Deadline13 Mar 2026 11416345 Portugal Health services Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C Deadline17 Mar 2026 11416365 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS ESPECFICOS NO MBITO DA CANDIDATURA SUBMETIDA POR ESTA ENTIDADE AO CONCURSO AAC N 01C06-I01012022 DO PLANO DE RECU Deadline25 Feb 2026 11416368 Portugal Foul-water piping construction work Empreitada de execuo de rede de drenagem de guas residuais na Rua das Casas Altas e na Rua do Mosteiro em Torres Novas Deadline13 Mar 2026 11416486 Portugal Clinical products 11F0158226- Aquisio de Bales de dilatao Coronrios para o Servio de Cardiologia da Unidade Local de Sade da AmadoraSintra EPE para o ano de 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11416492 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN2 - INTERSEO ENTRE A ER367 KM425006 E LIMITE DE DISTRITO PORTALEGREVORA KM467800 - REABILITAO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11416836 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes Diversos Deadline10 Mar 2026 11416841 Portugal Medical consumables Packs Cirrgicos para o Bloco Operatrio e Bloco de Partos Deadline18 Mar 2026 11416849 Portugal Surgical implants Aquisio de Endoprtese Artica Torcica Hibrida da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline18 Mar 2026 11416894 Portugal Construction-related services Contrato de gesto em regime de parceria pblico-privada para a conceo projeto construo financiamento conservao manuteno e explorao da infrae Deadline09 Aug 2026 11417438 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Design para os Canais do SNS24 20260017 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11417453 Portugal Milking machines Aquisio de Bens para Renovao e Automao da Vacaria Experimental Deadline13 Mar 2026 11417963 Services for the technological implementation of a Business Intelligence system Deadline13 Mar 2026 11418089 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de combustvel Gasleo a granel para frota de navios da TTSL- Transtejo Soflusa SA Deadline12 Mar 2026 11418299 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as unidades de sade do Concelho de Abrantes CRI Ribatejo ET Abrantes UCC UCSP Abrantes UCSP Abrantes Plo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11418301 International Public Tender No. 155/2026: Acquisition of a Complete Digitization Solution for the Anatomical Pathology Service Deadline13 Mar 2026 11418330 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros por Lotes Deadline12 Mar 2026 11418359 Portugal Machining centre Aquisio de um centro de maquinao CNC para a seco de formao de serralharia e soldadura do CPJ no NF Alcoentre Deadline26 Feb 2026 11418382 Portugal Air pollution monitoring or measurement services Prestao de servios de manuteno e assistncia tcnica dos equipamentos de monitorizao em contnuo dos gases para as Centrais Deadline16 Mar 2026 11418388 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento Business Intelligence BI para o Pilar 4 - Reforma dos SI dos Registos Nacionais PRR 20260070 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11418396 Portugal Water meters FORNECIMENTO INSTALAO E MANUTENO DE REDE DE TELEMETRIA SOFTWARE DE GESTO DO PARQUE DE CONTADORES E DA REDE A INSTALAR E FORNECIMENTO DE CONTADORES ULTRASSNI Deadline28 Feb 2026 11419540 Portugal Civil engineering consultancy services Assessoria Tcnica de Engenharia Civil Deadline13 Mar 2026 11419566 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS INFORMTICOS DIVERSOS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11419758 DMSA 5026000947 - Acquisition of Chemical and Radiological Detection Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11419841 Portugal Database services Servios de implementao tecnolgica de um sistema de Data Governance Deadline13 Mar 2026 11419863 Portugal Media storage and reader devices Reestruturao da Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Alojamento Operao e Redundncia das Solues Digitais - PRR Deadline13 Mar 2026 11419905 Portugal Surgical implants 12012326 - Aquisio de ENDOPRTESE ABDOMINAL da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us