Portugal Tenders - 26 February 2026

45 tenders published in Portugal on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 February 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11605897 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aquisio de servios para dinamizao de iniciativas de promoo da educao inclusiva e sucesso escolar Deadline30 Mar 2026 11606485 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de servios de seguros Deadline26 Mar 2026 11606487 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PROCEDIMENTO DE CONTRATAO PBLICA PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA DO SISTEM Deadline26 Mar 2026 11606527 Portugal Motor vehicles Locao de bens mveis em regime de Aluguer Operacional de Veculos AOV e respetivos servios associados para o parque automvel do Municpio de Gondomar Deadline26 Mar 2026 11606559 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment Aquisio de servios para conservao do espao pblico para 12 meses em RFC Deadline28 Mar 2026 11607539 A2/11/2026 - Microaxial pump ventricular assist systems Deadline31 Mar 2026 11608014 Acquisition of Electric Vehicles for the Baixo Alentejo Health Unit, EPE Deadline26 Mar 2026 11608922 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC TENDER PROCEDURE FOR THE ACQUISITION OF FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SANTA LUZIA RESIDENCE IN GUIMARÃES Refª CPI-USGCI-20/2025 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11609071 4/CLPQ/AT/2026 - Acquisition of IT services for the administration of the FileNet P8 platform (Document Management) that supports the GPS (Process and Service Management) and SECIN Deadline26 Mar 2026 11609319 Portugal Petroleum and distillates FORNECIMENTO DE GASLEO DE AQUECIMENTO Deadline25 Mar 2026 11609323 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Aquisio de servios de manuteno de sistemas solares trmicos e sistemas de aquecimento de guas nas instalaes muni Deadline26 Mar 2026 11609329 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultoria para evoluo do projeto Portal Profissional S-CUBO para o Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI Disponibilizados ao Prof Deadline09 Mar 2026 11609331 Portugal Medical consumables TROUXAS CAMPOS RESGUARDOS CAPAS e COBERTAS DIVERSAS - ANOS 2026 E 2027 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11610106 Portugal Electrical materials CPI_12026 Aquisio por lotes de material eltrico na modalidade de fornecimento contnuo Deadline26 Mar 2026 11610996 Portugal Oxygenator 262A000158-Aquisio de oxigenadores extracorporal para o ano 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11611072 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes e consumveis para NGS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11611115 Portugal Business analysis consultancy services SERVIOS DE CONSULTADORIA PARA O DESENVOLVIMENTO DE LEGISLAO PARA O DIGITAL Deadline29 Mar 2026 11611125 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Subscrio do licenciamento Microsoft Entreprise Agreement e Prestao de Servios Unified Support Deadline26 Mar 2026 11611182 Portugal Health services Externalizao de tratamentos de Radioterapia Deadline13 Mar 2026 11611638 Portugal Grounds maintenance services PRC_04782025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de limpeza de terrenos para a guas do Norte SA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11611665 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware ID37 - SISTEMA ARMAZE DADOS PRR Deadline26 Mar 2026 11612113 Portugal Gas chromatographs Aquisio de equipamentos de laboratrio para o Centro de Tecnologia Mecnica e Automao TEMA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11612127 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Sistema de Cirurgia Robtica para o Bloco Operatrio Central do Hospital Egas Moniz Deadline25 Mar 2026 11612553 Acquisition of Protective Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11612610 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE MICROSCPIO CIRRGICOEXOSCPIO PARA O SERVIO DE NEUROCIRURGIA Deadline29 Mar 2026 11612740 Portugal Vascular prostheses Aquisio de stents vasculares cobertos para cirurgia vascular para o ano de 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11613251 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Estudo da Coagulao contra colocao de equipamento Deadline30 Mar 2026 11613268 Portugal Services incidental to logging Contratao de servios de podas abates e plantao de elementos arbreos em espaos pblicos do Municpio de Vila Franca de Xira Deadline11 Mar 2026 11613301 Portugal School meals CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 022026 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES Deadline21 Mar 2026 11613552 : 06/SQF/2016 » Improvement of Power Transformers and Neutral Reactances of E-REDES – Electricity Distribution, SA Deadline26 Feb 2027 11613739 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Deadline26 Mar 2026 11614262 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of cars CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 3SRAAC2026 PARA A CELEBRAO DE NOVE CONTRATOS DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO AS Deadline26 Mar 2026 11614294 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Oxigenadores de Membrana Deadline30 Mar 2026 11614326 Portugal Medical equipments Marcador Mamrio por Radar e Radiofrequncia com Disponibilizao de Equipamento Deadline26 Mar 2026 11614357 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Modernizao do Monta Cargas e Ascensores Deadline26 Mar 2026 11615985 Portugal Vascular prostheses Aquisio de stents vasculares perifricos para o ano de 2026 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11616681 Portugal Medical consumables 142005526- Aquisio de Kits cirurgicos para o CRI - Obesidade da ULSLO 2026 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11616692 Portugal Printing services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE pprestao de servios de impresso e distribuio do Boletim Municipal da Amadora por lotes Deadline22 Mar 2026 11616697 Portugal Refuse collection services Contratao de Servios de Reforo de Recolha de Resduos Indiferenciados aos Domingos eou Sbados e Feriados Deadline11 Mar 2026 11616769 Portugal Telephone-answering services Aquisio de servios de atendimento telefnico Deadline07 Mar 2026 11616890 Portugal Video-surveillance system CONCURSO PBLICO N 002CPSASULisboa2026 - FORNECIMENTO E MONTAGEM DE EQUIPAMENTO DE INFORMTICA PARA NOVAS RESIDNCIAS DOS SASULisboa Deadline26 Mar 2026 11616893 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Equipamentos de Computao Virtualizao e Backups 20260035 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11616897 Portugal Bridge-inspection services INSPEES PRINCIPAIS COM RECURSO A PLATAFORMA - OBRAS DE ARTE NA REDE RODOVIRIA - 2026-2027 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11616911 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de equipamentos de Raio-X PRR Deadline25 Mar 2026 11616944 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao da Avaliao de Fundos Europeus Qualificaes e Desempenho das Empresas Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us