Portugal Tenders - 4 March 2026

66 tenders published in Portugal on 4 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 March 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11675730 Portugal Propane gas Aquisio de Gs Propano a Granel em Garrafa e Canalizado para os diversos Estabelecimentos e Servios do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline29 Mar 2026 11677100 Portugal Engineering works and construction works Empreitada de Interveno Complementar de Construo de Sistemas de Gesto e Tratamento de guas Solos e Lamas Contaminadas nas reas M Deadline06 Apr 2026 11677106 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Trabalhos de concluso da empreitada de So Gonalo III - Fase 2 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11677282 Supply of PGU and Smart City Verticals Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677502 043CPI26 Acquisition of Electric Vehicle Charging Stations Deadline01 Apr 2026 11677848 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB002DGF2026 - Locao Financeira Mobiliria leasing para Aquisio de Viaturas de Limpeza Urbana Deadline29 Mar 2026 11679438 Portugal Customer-care services Aquisio de servios de atendimento para a Loja do Cidado das Laranjeiras e de atendimento de Contact Center por lotes Deadline01 Apr 2026 11679452 Portugal Car park management services Concurso Pblico Internacional para a aquisio de servios de gesto operacional de dois parques de estacionamento subterrneos em Torres Vedras Deadline31 Mar 2026 11679790 Portugal Construction-related services Contrato de gesto em regime de parceria pblico-privada para a conceo projeto construo financiamento conservao manuteno e explorao da infrae Deadline24 Aug 2026 11682150 Portugal Beds and bedding and specialist soft furnishings Aquisio de mobilirio para a Residncia Alberto Amaral da U Porto Lotes - PRR Deadline14 Mar 2026 11682582 Portugal Services related to the oil and gas industry Equipment Assistance Service - Northern Baltic Sea lot 1 and Southern Europe lot 2 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11682649 Portugal Operating techniques Aquisio de um sistema de Cirurgia Robtica para o Bloco Operatrio do Hospital do Divino Esprito Santo EPER no mbito do Plano de Recuperao e Resilinci Deadline29 Mar 2026 11684075 Portugal Architectural and related services Acordo Quadro para a Prestao de Servios de Estudos e Projetos destinados remodelao ampliao ou a construo de novos edifcios Deadline18 Mar 2026 11684077 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Aquisio de Equipamento para o Edifcio Antnio Maria Santos da Cunha da Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Braga Deadline01 Apr 2026 11684816 Portugal Medical equipments CI 09712026 Aquisio de sistema cirrgico robotizado para a ULSTMAD EPE - Projeto Financiado 17808 do PRR Deadline03 Apr 2026 11684861 Portugal Miscellaneous health services Aquisio de servios de colheitas de anlises clnicas para a ULSLO durante 36 meses Deadline30 Mar 2026 11685068 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - RAP MARO - EXPLORAO DA REDE EM MNIMOS OPERACIONAIS 2026 - II Deadline06 Apr 2026 11685081 Portugal Postcards greeting cards and other printed matter Aquisio de postais ilustrados com fotografias dos monumentos da PSML para revenda em Lojas Deadline30 Mar 2026 11686590 Portugal Accessories for sound and video equipment CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE EQUIPAMENTOS PARA A BLACKBOX DO PAVILHO MULTIUSOS 25 DE ABRIL DE ALMANCIL Deadline06 Apr 2026 11687142 Portugal Interior decorating services Reconstituio histrica dos txteis do quarto de cama da rainha D Maria Pia no Pao da Vila de Sintra Deadline30 Mar 2026 11687697 Underwater Inspections and Topographic-Bathymetric Surveys, Roadway Engineering Structures - 2026 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11688636 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de viagens alojamentos aluguer de viaturas e outros servios complementares para o Exrcito para os anos de 2026 a 2027 por lote Deadline30 Mar 2026 11688638 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia humana para as instalaes da EPAL de ligaes e monitorizao a central de receo e monitorizao de alarmes dos sistemas d Deadline01 Apr 2026 11689610 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - IC35 - LIGAO A RANS - EXECUO Deadline08 Apr 2026 11690018 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de servios de comunicaes fixas e mveis para a Assembleia da Repblica Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690330 CONTRACTING THE SUPPLY AND PRINTING OF VARIOUS ADVERTISING MATERIALS TO SUPPORT MUNICIPAL EVENTS FOR 2026 AND 2027 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11690364 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines EMPREITADA DE EXECUO DE RAMAIS DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA E GUAS RESIDUAIS NOS MUNICPIOS DE ARCOS DE VALDEVEZ E CAMINHA Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690553 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services ACORDO-QUADRO PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE GESTO FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRA DE EDIFCIOS E Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690567 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - IC35 - RANS-ENTRE-OS-RIOS Deadline16 Apr 2026 11690592 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services Aquisio de servios de arquitetura de dados e desenvolvimento de API Hub de dados Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690691 Portugal Environmental decontamination services Aquisio de servios de avaliao da qualidade dos solos e guas subterrneas Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690868 Supply of bulk fuel (diesel) for the fleet of ships of TTSL - Transtejo Soflusa, SA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11690966 Acquisition of 4 New Electric Vehicles Deadline01 Apr 2026 11690991 Portugal Estate and saloon cars CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE QUATRO 4 VIATURAS LIGEIRAS DE 9 LUGARES COM TACGRAFO PARA TRANSPORTE ESCOLAR Deadline07 Apr 2026 11691031 Portugal Medical consumables Material Diverso para Angiografia para os anos de 2026 e 2027 Deadline04 Apr 2026 11691061 Portugal Magnetic resonance unit Aquisio de Sistema de Ressonncia Magntica - Hospital de Ponte de Lima - PRR Meta 143 - EM-3311-CPI-V-260223-A Deadline01 Apr 2026 11691066 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento Contnuo de Bens Alimentares Deadline01 Apr 2026 11691075 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de angigrafo para procedimentos de Cardiologia Invasiva Deadline01 Apr 2026 11691085 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A ELABORAO DE PROJETO DE EXECUO PARA A CONSTRUO DO HANGAR PARA A ESQUADRA 504 NA BA6 - MONTIJO Deadline02 Apr 2026 11691366 Portugal Anaesthesia devices Equipamento de Anestesiologia para a UCA do HST PRR Deadline08 Apr 2026 11691381 Portugal Lighting equipment and electric lamps Substituio dos Sistemas de Iluminao Interior Deadline06 Apr 2026 11691615 Acquisition of a Vehicle for the Collection of Bio-waste and a Vehicle for Washing Bio-waste Containers, through the Algarve 2030 Program Deadline01 Apr 2026 11691640 Portugal Vehicle-fleet management services Aquisio de servios de gesto e manuteno da frota do INEM IP 2026-2029 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11691699 Portugal Reagents and contrast media A13852026 Biologia Molecular Urgncia Deadline06 Apr 2026 11691730 Portugal Personal development training services Aquisio de servios para sesses de terapia da fala Deadline31 Mar 2026 11692080 Portugal Software supply services Licenas de software Microsoft Enterprise Agreement Deadline07 Apr 2026 11692288 Provision of services for the implementation of fuel management strips in the secondary network. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11692339 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para a Faculdade de Direito da Universidade de Lisboa Deadline17 Mar 2026 11692375 Portugal Repair and maintenance services for pumps valves taps and metal containers and machinery Servios de manuteno mecnica e apoio a projetos no Terminal de GNL Deadline20 Mar 2026 11692519 Acquisition and repair of tires for light vehicles, heavy vehicles and mobile equipment of ARM – 2026" Deadline06 Apr 2026 11692566 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Equipamentos mdicos pesados - RM 15T e RM 3T Deadline03 Apr 2026 11692581 Portugal Medical equipments PI82026 - Fornecdimento de Cateteres Perifricos Deadline03 Apr 2026 11692981 Portugal X-ray devices Aquisio de Equipamentos de Radiologia Convencional Deadline06 Apr 2026 11693012 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para as Instalaes do i3S Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693342 Portugal Application work of anti-corrosive coatings Empreitada - LBB - PROTEO ANTICORROSIVA - FASE 5 - PONTE DO TEJO Deadline13 Apr 2026 11693372 Portugal Architectural and related services Aquisio servios para reviso e melhoria do estudo prvio existente e elaborao de novo estudo prvio projeto de execuo e assistncia tcnica Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693378 Portugal Medical consumables MCC - Batas e Manga 2026-2029 - CA-3314-CPI-A-260213-A Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693387 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services CP 02IFAP2026 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693402 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos e Mobilirio para o Bloco de Partos Deadline06 Apr 2026 11693705 Portugal Medical gases GASES MEDICINAIS Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693790 Acquisition and installation of Conventional Radiology (X-ray) equipment for ULS da Guarda, EPE Deadline01 Apr 2026 11693849 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline03 Apr 2026 11693867 Portugal Repair and maintenance of plant Empreitada - CAMPUS PRAGAL - REMODELAO DO EDIFCIO 1 INCLUINDO ESPAO DE MUSEU E AVAC - 1 FASE Deadline06 Apr 2026 11693907 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Mquina de Lavar Dispositivos Unidade de Reprocessamento de Dispositivos Mdicos - Financiamento no mbito do Plano de Recupe Deadline08 Apr 2026 11693934 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment Linha do Leste - Desguarnecimento mecnico Ligeiro - Pk 177072193600 - 2026 Deadline06 Apr 2026 11693937 Portugal Medical imaging services Servios de leitura e relato de exames de Tomografia Axial Computorizada e de Ressonncias Magnticas realizados em telerradiologia de abril a deze Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us