Portugal Tenders - 6 March 2026

41 tenders published in Portugal on 6 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11739711 The object of this contract is the supply, installation, integration, parameterization and commissioning of the audiovisual systems intended for the institutional spaces of the Off Deadline03 Apr 2026 11740064 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio por lotes de quatro viaturas Deadline03 Apr 2026 11740074 Portugal Building and facilities management services Aquisio de servios de assessoria no mbito da gesto acompanhamento e fiscalizao da execuo dos Contratos de Gesto em regime de Deadline02 Apr 2026 11740633 Portugal Medical furniture 0582026 Aquisio de camas eltricas hospitalares mesas de cabeceira e cadeires para a Unidade Local de Sade do Mdio Ave EPE Deadline05 Apr 2026 11740655 Portugal Medical equipments ID 10 SISTEMA CIRURGICO ROBOTICO PRR Deadline03 Apr 2026 11740665 Portugal Advertising material Aquisio de brindes em regime de fornecimento contnuo Deadline06 Apr 2026 11740689 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para a ULSLA EPE para 36 meses Deadline06 Apr 2026 11742043 Portugal Financial management consultancy services Aquisio de servios de assessoria no mbito da gesto acompanhamento e fiscalizao da execuo dos Contratos de Gesto em regime de Pa Deadline02 Apr 2026 11742047 Portugal System maintenance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA EM SISTEMAS DE DETEO DE INCNDIOS SISTEMAS DE DESENFUMAGEM E CORTINAS CORTA-FOGO INSTALA Deadline11 Mar 2026 11742636 Portugal Medical equipments ID12 OBRA REQ - EQUIP E ACABAMENTO SALA OP Deadline16 Mar 2026 11742639 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Observabilidade e Monitorizao 20260112 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11742679 Portugal Hospital services 269A000025 - Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C nos anos de 2026 a 2030 Deadline03 Apr 2026 11742681 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno e suporte do sistema de informao para a morbilidade hospitalar 20 SIMH 20 20260114 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11742690 Portugal Ambulance services Prestao de servios de Aquisio de Transportes no urgente de doentes - ULSMT Deadline01 Apr 2026 11744333 Fuel supply for the Municipality of Vila Franca de Xira Deadline06 Mar 2027 11744567 Portugal General management consultancy services Aquisio de servios de assessoria tcnica especializada no mbito do realinhamento estratgico organizacional Deadline06 Apr 2026 11744668 Portugal Computer back-up services Aquisio das solues FortiSIEM e FortiSOAR da Fortinet e servios conexos para a Assembleia da Repblica Deadline03 Apr 2026 11745110 Acquisition of Computer Equipment for all Organic Units of the Polytechnic Institute of Leiria, within the scope of the PRR - Skills4Future Project Deadline21 Mar 2026 11745303 Portugal Deep-frozen products Aquisio por lotes de produtos alimentares ultracongelados para o perodo de maio a setembro de 2026 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11745393 Portugal Medical equipments 12018626 - Artroplastia Total do Ombro Deadline07 Apr 2026 11745522 Portugal Refuse collection services Contratao de Servios de Reforo de Recolha de Resduos Indiferenciados aos Domingos eou Sbados e Feriados Deadline11 Mar 2026 11746952 Portugal Medical consumables A21032026 - Material para cirurgia da catarata e vitrectomia Deadline06 Apr 2026 11746984 Portugal Travel agency and similar services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE VIAGENS DE ALOJAMENTOS DE ALUGUER DE VIATURAS E OUTROS SERVIOS SIMILARES PARA Deadline06 Apr 2026 11747013 Portugal Medical consumables 142005726 Aquisio de Consumo Clnico para a rea da Oncologia para a ULSLO EPE 2026-2027 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11747443 ICP20260080 - Blood pressure monitors Deadline06 Apr 2026 11748327 Portugal Insurance services Contratao de Servios de Seguros para o Municpio de Vila Franca de Xira Deadline10 Mar 2026 11748376 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de Infraestrutura de Rede para o Instituto Politcnico de Leiria no mbito do Projeto PRR Skills4Future Deadline13 Mar 2026 11750752 Acquisition of Non-Urgent Patient Transport Services - Hospital Care Deadline01 Apr 2026 11750940 Portugal Building services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E CONDUO DAS INSTALAES TCNICAS DO ISCTE INSTITUTO UNIVERSITRIO DE LISBOA Deadline29 Mar 2026 11751381 Portugal Contract administration services Aquisio de servios de assessoria no domnio do apoio gesto e acompanhamento globais da execuo do contrato Hospital de Lisboa Ocidental H Deadline02 Apr 2026 11752871 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Recolha de resduos urbanos indiferenciados e de biorresduos no concelho de Lagoa e lavagem de contentores Deadline09 Apr 2026 11753179 Portugal Health services Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C Deadline07 Apr 2026 11753208 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para as comarcas tribunais administrativos e fiscais e servios centrais da DGAJ Lotes 1 Norte 2 Centro 3 re Deadline03 Apr 2026 11753927 Portugal Industry specific software package Licenciamento perptuo para a expanso da soluo do HxGN OnCall Dispach Deadline03 Apr 2026 11753940 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para evoluo da gesto de ideias e conhecimento Inovarsade para o pilar 2 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao Cidado PRR 2 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11754000 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Infraestrutura de Inteligncia Artificial Deadline03 Apr 2026 11754077 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE PRODUTIVIDADE 20260123 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11754096 Portugal Meal-serving services Aquisio de servios de Alimentao - Misericrdia de Montalegre Deadline03 Apr 2026 11754139 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios Gesto e Governao de Licenciamento 20260113 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11754483 Portugal Electric vehicles Aquisio de quatro viaturas eltricas de cabine simples e caixa aberta com lona LOTE 1 - Duas viaturas eltricas de cabine simples e caixa aberta com lona Deadline02 Apr 2026 11754742 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para evoluo da Plataforma Central de Deteo Precoce no mbito do Pilar 2 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao Cidado PRR 20 Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us