Portugal Tenders - 11 March 2026

45 tenders published in Portugal on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11816213 Acquisition of a customized computing infrastructure to increase the backup system capacity of UMinho Deadline08 Apr 2026 11816360 Portugal Electricity heating solar and nuclear energy Concurso Pblico com publicidade Internacional para o Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica para as instalaes alimentadas em AT MT Deadline08 Apr 2026 11817840 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Componentes ortopdicos para cirurgias - colunatrauma Deadline08 Apr 2026 11817848 Portugal Maintenance and repair of data network equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno de toda a infraestrutura instalada no DataCenter para o ano 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 11819064 Portugal Museum services and preservation services of historical sites and buildings Aquisio de servios de assistncia de exposio receo e de loja para o MUDE Deadline13 Apr 2026 11819068 Portugal Supply services of medical personnel Concurso Pblico Internacional CPI12026 - Fornecimento de pessoal mdico para os servios de atendimento permanente SAP da Unidade de S Deadline08 Apr 2026 11819097 Portugal Parking meters Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Parqumetros Deadline13 Apr 2026 11819105 Portugal Ophthalmology equipment Aquisio de 3 trs Microscpios Cirrgicos para o Servio de Oftalmologia Bloco Operatrio ao abrigo do PRR -Aviso Convite N 06C01-i042025 - Moderniza Deadline08 Apr 2026 11820270 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Comunicaes Eletrnicas II Deadline13 Apr 2026 11820805 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work ECPI52026 - EMPREITADA DE REQUALIFICAOAMPLIAO DO PARQUE INDUSTRIAL E EMPRESARIAL DA FIGUEIRA DA FOZ R Deadline23 Apr 2026 11821187 Portugal Artistic services CT-2600230 Aquisio de servios para implementao da Orquestra Municipal de Sintra D Fernando II temporada 2026-2027 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11821196 Portugal Fluorescent microscopes Aquisio de um sistema de microscopia confocal de disco giratrio spinning disk para aquisio de imagens de seces ticas multidimensionais de clulas Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821220 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultoria para evoluo do projeto Portal Profissional S-CUBO para o Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI Disponibilizados ao Prof Deadline23 Mar 2026 11821355 Framework Agreement for the Provision of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline22 Apr 2026 11821476 Portugal Building-cleaning services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 4SRAAC2026 PARA A CELEBRAO DE CINCO CONTRATOS DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA DAS I Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821506 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REMOO DE RESDUOS EM ESPAOS PBLICOS E LIMPEZA DE ESPAOS DEGRADADOS E EDIFCIOS Deadline13 Apr 2026 11821516 Portugal Forklift trucks 4026006610DAA00522026-Aquisio de Empilhadores diesel 4x4 de 4Ton Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821526 Portugal Health services Servios de Telemonitorizao para as seguintes patologias DPOC e IC - CS-8510-CPI-A-260210-A Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821559 Portugal Vessel repair services 3025005134 - AMN - Servio de Manuteno para Embarcaes e Motas gua Deadline06 Apr 2026 11821579 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Doseamento de Protenas Especficas contra Colocao de Equipamento Deadline13 Apr 2026 11821594 Portugal Meal-cooking services Confeo e transporte de refeies Deadline08 Apr 2026 11821643 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 1 um Angiografo Deadline06 Apr 2026 11822067 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment 26W00002 - Aquisio e instalao de mobilirio para a Residncia Antnio Jos de Almeida e para a Residncia dos Combatentes da Universidad Deadline10 Apr 2026 11822193 Portugal System maintenance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DO SISTEMA DE SINALIZAO EMBARCADA ATP AUTOMATIC TRAIN PROTECTION DOS VECULOS CT CRRC TRAM Deadline24 Mar 2026 11822399 : Acquisition of a Coastal Patrol Vessel for the GNR's UCCF within the scope of the Portugal Protects 21-27 Pro Deadline08 Apr 2026 11822401 Portugal Railway and tramway locomotives and rolling stock and associated parts MQUINA DE FRESAGEM DE CARRIL Deadline27 Apr 2026 11822415 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para a Realizao de Determinaes na rea da Imunoqumica - Biomarcadores de Urgncia Deadline13 Apr 2026 11822416 Portugal Operating techniques Sistema Integrado de Cirurgia Navegada por Imagem Brao Robtico Realidade MistaAumentada e Mesa Operatria Radiotransparente para os Servios de Neuroc Deadline08 Apr 2026 11822472 Portugal Road transport services Aluguer operacional de 10 dez veculos automveis ligeiros tipo representao com propulso eltrica Deadline16 Mar 2026 11822495 cquisition of a Coastal Patrol Vessel for the GNR's UCCF within the scope of the Portugal Protects 21-27 Program Deadline08 Apr 2026 11822673 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Aquisio de intensificadores de imagem e arco cirrgico Deadline08 Apr 2026 11822702 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CP 486325 - Aquisio de testes por sequenciao massiva paralela com colocao contra consumo de equipamentos reagentes e consumveis Deadline13 Apr 2026 11823344 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e Instalao de Sistema Cirrgico Robtico Deadline05 Apr 2026 11826576 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas de Ablao por Eletroporao Deadline10 Apr 2026 11827657 Acquisition of Support and Helpdesk services for FCCN services Deadline11 Mar 2027 11828145 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment 3026002011_0344_DI - Fornecimento de Equipamentos de Cozinha para Apetrechamento da Cozinha do CEOM - 2 Lotes Deadline08 Apr 2026 11828421 Portugal Benefit services Aquisio de Servios de Emisso Gesto Carregamento e Reporte Financeiro dos Cartes Eletrnicos Sociais Deadline23 Apr 2026 11828454 Portugal Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Aquisio de servios de Contact Center PEPAC Continente Deadline30 Mar 2026 11828463 Portugal Reagents and contrast media PI272026 Fornecimento de Reagentes para Auto Anticorpos por Imunofluorescncia Elisa e Frmacos Biolgicos Deadline10 Apr 2026 11828761 Portugal Motor vehicles 2026_009CP - Celebrao de Contratos de Aluguer Operacional de Veculos Operacionais Ligeiros de Passageiros e Comerciais Ligeiros e Servios Associados para Deadline19 Mar 2026 11828779 Portugal Analysis apparatus 3026001497-AMN - Fornecimento de Equipamento para Laboratrio Anlise Forense Deadline06 Apr 2026 11828781 Portugal Forestry services Prestao de servios de manuteno florestal contnua e de emergncia em Parques Jardins e Tapadas sob gesto da PSML Deadline10 Apr 2026 11828802 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware 2026P079 - Proj 14 -Hardware licenciamento de software e servios de instalao para Workloads Deadline10 Apr 2026 11828937 Portugal Roadworks Acordo Quadro para a Execuo de Empreitadas de Obras Pblicas na Via Pblica - 2026 Deadline08 Apr 2026 11828959 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento contnuo de deslocaes e estadas para o ano de 2026 maio a dezembro Deadline05 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us