Portugal Tenders - 12 March 2026

57 tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11844952 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Proc 46DPIE2024 - Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo para o Comando Territorial da GNR de Leiria no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline23 Mar 2026 11845000 Portugal Parts for aircraft spacecraft and helicopters DMSA 5026001097 - AQUISIO DE MATERIAL PARA O SISTEMA DE ARMAS EH-101 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11845004 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CATETERES BALO SEM DROGA ANGIOPLASTIA PERIFRICA 035 DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S Deadline09 Apr 2026 11845494 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e Instalao de Armrios para Medicamentos Deadline10 Apr 2026 11846010 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento de equipamento de sistemas cirrgicos robticos Deadline11 Apr 2026 11846042 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 202699 - Acordo quadro de fatores recombinantes Deadline09 Apr 2026 11846446 Acquisition of Omnichannel Platform License Deadline12 Apr 2026 11846640 2325000325 - TD-AP-C17-i03, “Digital Transition in Social Security” – Videoconferencing and Collaboration Solutions – Phase II Deadline09 Apr 2026 11846768 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 2 equipamentos de radiao convencional Raio-X transportvel - Radiologia HSFX - ULSLO Deadline13 Apr 2026 11847515 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Servios de Manuteno Aplicacional do Ecossistema SIT da EEM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11847544 Portugal Medical consumables HFAR-PL 2026001399 - Testes Coagulao Deadline13 Apr 2026 11847549 Portugal Expert witness services Servios de consultoria tcnica especializada para a implementao de um Sistema de Normalizao das Classificaes dos Exames Nacionais do Ensino Secund Deadline09 Apr 2026 11847570 Portugal Operating-theatre devices Aquisio de 2 dois Sistemas Torres de Cirurgia Laparoscpica para os Blocos Operatrios da ULSO EPE - Candidatura PRR Deadline09 Apr 2026 11847582 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services CRAFT - CONTRACT FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE DESIGN FOR INL CLEANROOM MODIFICATIONS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11847976 Public Tender for the Provision of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline09 Apr 2026 11848011 Portugal Medical consumables 12013026 - Aquisio de Agulhas e Antenas para Microondas Deadline07 Apr 2026 11848020 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno no mbito da Prescrio Eletrnica Mdica Medicamentos PEM-MED 20260053 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11848042 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses Vasculares Enxertos Pledgets Filtros e Valvulmetros para o ano de 2026 para a ULS S Jos Deadline14 Apr 2026 11848053 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Gases Medicinais e Outros Deadline09 Apr 2026 11848056 Portugal Embankment works Empreitada - L DOURO - PK121800 AO PK122650 E PK126200 AO PK126350 - ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDE - EXECUO Deadline20 Apr 2026 11848066 Portugal Medical consumables 12013126 - Aquisio de Sistemas de Crioblao e Stents para Radiologia de Interveno Deadline07 Apr 2026 11848494 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao de obras municipais Deadline13 Apr 2026 11848496 Portugal Collection agency services Aquisio de servios de gesto de pagamentos eletrnicos em tempo real por intermdio de gateway e MBWAY para o Municpio do Funchal Deadline09 Apr 2026 11848521 Portugal Pumping station construction work Empreitada de conceo-construo para fornecimento e instalao de 3 trs grupos eletrobomba na estao elevatria de Vila Franca de Xira inclui Deadline31 Mar 2026 11848624 Portugal Television and audio-visual equipment Modernizao do Estdio de Produo Deadline08 Apr 2026 11848625 Portugal Public road transport services Ao Social Escolar - aquisio de servios de transporte escolar para alunos com necessidades especficas individuais - anos letivos 20262027 e Deadline09 Apr 2026 11848635 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para aquisio de Licenciamento de Softwa Deadline27 Mar 2026 11849035 Portugal Magnetic resonance scanners Sistema de microtomografia computadorizada laboratorial microCT Deadline09 Apr 2026 11849156 Portugal Teaching equipment Aquisio de equipamentos diversos no mbito do projeto INNOV2CARE aprovado pelo PRR Deadline05 Apr 2026 11849555 Expansion of Application Performance Monitoring (APM) Software Licensing Deadline09 Apr 2026 11849861 Integrated software licensing services for data analytics, data governance, and business intelligence. Deadline20 Mar 2026 11849878 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE STENTS AUTO-EXPANSIVEIS DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA O ANO DE 2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11849983 Portugal Medical consumables 12018926 - aquisio de CATETER DE ULTRA SONS INTRACARDIACOS CATETER DE DIAGNOSTICO MULTIPOLAR CATETER COM ALCA DE NITINOL E TUNGSTENIOOURO DISTAL MOLA Deadline07 Apr 2026 11850720 Portugal Endoscopy endosurgery devices 2026000754 Aquisio de Sistema de Cirurgia Robtica para o HFAR-PP Aviso PRR n 3C01-i102025 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11850811 Acquisition Of Equipment For The Creation Of Photovoltaic Production Units For Self-consumption (upac) - Notice Acc/cer 1 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11850948 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica atravs do mercado liberalizado para Trao e Instalaes para o agrupamento de entidades adjudicantes CPMEDWAYECOSADE Deadline09 Apr 2026 11850951 Portugal Air freshener 3026002055Fornecimento de absorvente dixido de carbono CO2 para sistema de renovao de ar - submarinos Deadline08 Apr 2026 11850978 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CATETERES BALO PARA VALVULOPLASTIA E ANGIOPLASTIA PEDITRICA E OUTROS DESTINADO A ULS S JOS Deadline09 Apr 2026 11850988 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza e higienizao de sanitrios pblicos no Municpio de lhavo Deadline15 Apr 2026 11850989 Portugal School catering services PAQ 562026-Confeo e distribuio de refeies e lanches escolares nos estabelecimentos escolares do concelho de Viseu-EDOC2025152908 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11850992 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Angigrafo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11851208 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Diversos Reagentes de Bioqumica e Serologia com Colocao de Equipamentos Deadline09 Apr 2026 11852068 Portugal Insulated wire and cable Aquisio de cabo de cobre duro Deadline13 Apr 2026 11852078 Portugal Construction work of elevated tanks for drinking water Empreitada de reabilitao dos reservatrios elevados de Rendufas e Outeiro Grande Deadline05 Apr 2026 11852132 Portugal Medical consumables Matrizes Drmicas Deadline13 Apr 2026 11852809 Portugal Medical consumables Cargas e Instrumentos Deadline13 Apr 2026 11852815 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Processo n 1226CP-JOUE Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e de Conservao da Infraestrutura de Abastecimento de gua do Municpio de Alcobaa In Deadline10 Apr 2026 11852827 Portugal Catering services Prestao de servios de fornecimento e transporte de refeies escolares e outras ao Municpio de lhavo Deadline12 Apr 2026 11852829 Portugal Medical consumables 12017426 - Consumveis para Equipamento para Energia Bipolar Avanada para Selagem de Vasos Deadline07 Apr 2026 11852836 Portugal Reagents and contrast media FORNECIMENTO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA REALIZAO DE LMINAS DE IMUNOCITOQUMICA E HIBRIDAO IN SITU Deadline19 Mar 2026 11853295 3026001194 - Supply of pyrotechnics for Lynx helicopters Deadline22 Mar 2026 11853348 DMSA 5026002366 - REPAIR OF RADAR SYSTEM COMPONENTS FOR F-16 AIRCRAFT Deadline22 Mar 2026 11853529 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO PARA REABILITAO E EXPANSO DA ETAR DE PARADA E ESTAO DE COMPOSTAGEM DE LAMAS EM GUAS SANTAS Deadline09 Apr 2026 11853552 Portugal Medical consumables 142005926- Aquisio de Neuroestimuladores e Acessrios para a ULSLO EPE para 2026 Deadline12 Apr 2026 11853554 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus SISTEMA DE CROMATOGRAFIA LQUIDA COM ESPECTROMETRIA DE MASSA MS Deadline09 Apr 2026 11853592 Portugal Mobile platforms Aluguer de Equipamentos para Eventos Deadline09 Apr 2026 11853593 Portugal Sports facilities operation services Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE de aquisio de servios para gesto das piscinas municipais de Condeixa-a-Nova Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us