Portugal Tenders - 13 March 2026

43 tenders published in Portugal on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Logistics, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Logistics, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11869784 Portugal Architectural and related services Projetos de Execuo de AVAC- Diversos locais dos edifcios Instituto da Segurana Social IP Deadline10 Apr 2026 11869874 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CP 385925 - Aquisio de Reagentes para Diagnstico Hematolgico por Citometria de Fluxo Deadline13 Apr 2026 11870187 REGENERATION SERVICE FOR THE AIRCRAFT FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM OF FUEL TANKER VEHICLES (ATC), FOR THE BIENNIUM 2026-2027 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11870452 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de material de consumo clnico para cirurgia cardaca Deadline12 Apr 2026 11870479 Portugal Exhibition stands AQUISIO DE STANDS - FEIRA DO ALVARINHO 2026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11870920 Portugal Forestry services Prestao de servios de manuteno florestal contnua e de emergncia em Parques Jardins e Tapadas sob gesto da PSML Deadline10 Apr 2026 11871397 Acquisition Of A Raman Spectrometer System Deadline17 Mar 2026 11872111 Portugal Chromatographs Aquisio de um sistema LC-MS de alta resoluo HRAM Deadline09 Apr 2026 11872194 Acquisition of a Coastal Patrol Vessel for the UCCF of the GNR under the Portugal Protege 21-27 Program Deadline04 Aug 2026 11872429 Portugal Supervision of building work Fiscalizao de empreitadas de execuo de rede de saneamento e de reabilitao de reservatrios no concelho de Torres Novas Deadline05 Apr 2026 11872446 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DOS EQUIPAMENTOS MECNICOS E ELTRICOS E CONDUO TCNICA DA INSTALAO EM Deadline16 Apr 2026 11872456 Portugal Exhibition stands AQUISIO DE STANDS - FEIRA DO ALVARINHO 2026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11872459 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware PE_26018_CIB - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE SERVIDORES PARA A CONSTRUO PBLICA EPE INCLUINDO OS SERVIOS DE Deadline13 Apr 2026 11872494 Portugal Systems support services Aquisio servios tcnicos de informtica para trabalho presencial de acompanhamento monitorizao e operao do sistema Central Mainframe IBMZ Deadline10 Apr 2026 11872943 Acquisition of Microsoft licensing and related services for Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline26 Mar 2026 11873069 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de Servios de Meios Complementares de Ressonncias Magnticas Deadline16 Apr 2026 11873074 Portugal Building consultancy services Aq de servios de apoio gesto de contratos acompanhamento de projetos e empreitadas DSPPI Deadline10 Apr 2026 11873503 Portugal Oxides peroxides and hydroxides Aquisio de cal viva para IIRSU da ETRS da Meia Serra 20262028 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11874143 Portugal Bovine ear tags CONCURSO PBLICO POR LOTES COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA A AQUISIO DE MARCAS AURICULARES PARA BOVINOS Deadline10 Apr 2026 11874166 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Kit crioblao bainhas agulhas transeptal envelope para o ano de 2026 Deadline18 Apr 2026 11874366 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Fornecimento contnuo de misturas betuminosas para manuteno e execuo de vias no Concelho do Seixal para 2026 e 2027 por lotes com publicao no JOUE Deadline10 Apr 2026 11874461 [DAG] Acquisition of a Tool for Population Stratification by Risk [20260020] Deadline09 Apr 2026 11874695 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery 26DEX27 - Aquisio de um destroador primrio para a Central de Compostagem de Resduos Verdes do Ecoparque de Trajouce Deadline10 Apr 2026 11874732 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Aquisio de Servios de Transporte Coletivo de Passageiros com Motorista Deadline10 Apr 2026 11874739 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN2 - INTERSEO ENTRE A ER367 KM425006 E LIMITE DE DISTRITO PORTALEGREVORA KM467800 - REABILITAO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11874818 Portugal Spectrometers Aquisio Espectrmetro de alta performance para o I3N - Instituto de Nanoestruturas Nanomodelao e Nanofabricao da UA Deadline26 Mar 2026 11874950 Acquisition of Renewal of Cybersecurity System Subscription Services for ULSSA, EPE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11875028 Portugal Hearing aids Aquisio de Prteses Auditivas Retroauriculares com Colocao e Adaptao ao Utente Deadline13 Apr 2026 11875029 Portugal Electrical services Fornecimento de energia eltrica em mdia tenso baixa tenso especial e baixa tenso normal Deadline10 Apr 2026 11875249 Provision of Renewal, Upgrade and Acquisition Services for Security Solutions (Cortex XDR, Firewall, Data Logging) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11875705 Portugal Flash memory 3026001873 - Fornecimento Modernizao Infraestruturas Oversee Deadline10 Apr 2026 11876969 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de material para artroplastia de anca de reviso e ressurfacing Deadline12 Apr 2026 11876975 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses da Anca Deadline12 Apr 2026 11877452 26.DEX.14 - Acquisition of 2 (two) heavy 3-axle vehicles with ampliroll system Deadline10 Apr 2026 11877468 Portugal Computer back-up services Aquisio de Renovao de Servios de Subscrio do Sistema de Cibersegurana para a ULSSA EPE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11877499 Portugal Business and management consultancy and related services Servios de assessoria tcnica especializada em domnios estratgicos da gesto municipal Deadline08 Apr 2026 11879132 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Eltrodos Implantes Kits Processadores Prteses Tubos para o ano de 2026 para a ULS S Jos Deadline18 Apr 2026 11879140 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de viagens alojamentos aluguer de viaturas e outros servios complementares para o Exrcito para os anos de 2026 a 2027 por lote Deadline13 Apr 2026 11879141 Portugal Facilities management software development services Aquisio de Sistema de Informao de Gesto do Patrimnio do ISS IP para o perodo de 2026-2029 Deadline10 Apr 2026 11879148 Portugal Water meters Fornecimento em Contnuo de Contadores e Mdulos Deadline11 Apr 2026 11879176 Portugal Forestry services Prestao de servios de manuteno florestal contnua e de emergncia em Parques Jardins e Tapadas sob gesto da PSML Deadline12 Apr 2026 11879188 Portugal Custom software development services AQUISIO DE SOLUO ABERTA PARA COMPUTAO CIENTFICA SEGURA E SUSTENTVEL E RESPETIVOS SERVIOS DE IMPLEMENTAO E OPERAO NO CONTEXTO DO FINA Deadline10 Apr 2026 11879322 Portugal Patient-monitoring system Aquisio de fornecimento montagem e instalao de soluo de monitorizao de sinais vitais para o Servio de Cardiologia da Local de Sade de Coimbra E Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us