Portugal Tenders - 18 March 2026

39 tenders published in Portugal on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11937555 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para a Faculdade de Direito da Universidade de Lisboa Deadline22 Mar 2026 11937562 Portugal Public road transport services concurso pblico n 32026 - Aquisio da prestao de servio pblico de transporte de passageiros Deadline15 May 2026 11937603 Portugal Poultry CPI 0042026 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de carne de aves por lotes para os Servios de Aco Social da Universida Deadline15 Apr 2026 11938375 Acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment for operational personnel in the area of ​​rural fire management. Deadline15 Apr 2026 11939041 Portugal Toner for photocopiers Consumiveis de infortica 2026 a 2028 Deadline20 Apr 2026 11941877 Portugal Advertising services Aquisio de servios para aplicao de plano de meios para o Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia Deadline15 Apr 2026 11941934 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships 3026001852 Servios Docagem de Ciclo - NRP Zarco Deadline12 Apr 2026 11942853 Portugal Road transport services Aquisio de Servios de Transportes de Doentes No Urgentes 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 11942866 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Contratao de Servios de Limpeza e Manuteno da Estrutura Verde Municipal Deadline26 Mar 2026 11942894 Portugal Hospital beds Aquisio de Camas Eltricas Trendelenburg para o SMI Deadline17 Apr 2026 11944026 Acquisition of vehicles for the Firefighting and Rescue Service of the Autonomous Region of the Azores Deadline20 Apr 2026 11944390 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio por lotes de diversos gneros alimentares para os bares refeitrios e centros de infncia municipais e outros locais sob gesto direta do Deadline15 Apr 2026 11944857 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Componentes ortopdicos- Prteses de reviso da anca Deadline15 Apr 2026 11944863 Portugal Parcel delivery services Aquisio de Servios de Receo e Expedio de Malas Diplomticas para os Postos Diplomticos Portugueses existentes em Cuba Iro e Rssia Deadline15 Apr 2026 11944867 Portugal Financial leasing services Locao Financeira para aquisio de uma motoniveladora Deadline12 Apr 2026 11944872 Portugal Bovine meat CPI 0032026 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de carne de bovino por lotes para os Servios de Aco Social da Univ Deadline15 Apr 2026 11944873 Portugal Construction materials Concurso Pblico Fornecimento de Materiais de Construo Civil Deadline15 Apr 2026 11944915 Portugal Motorised beds Aquisio de Camas articuladas eltricas para os servios de Cardiologia Cirurgia Geral GinecologiaObstetricia e Urologia Deadline20 Apr 2026 11944921 Portugal Medical analysis services Servios de anlises no mbito do PNCC GAOA-36 meses Deadline31 Mar 2026 11944927 Portugal Recreational cultural and sporting services CONCEO ORGANIZAO E PRODUO OPERACIONAL DO FUNCHAL JAZZ FESTIVAL 2026 e 2027 Deadline15 Apr 2026 11945571 Portugal Laundry-collection services PI8102026 - Prestao de servios de recolha transporte lavagem tratamento entrega costura e distribuio de roupa hospitalar Deadline17 Apr 2026 11945765 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para evoluo da Plataforma Central de Deteo Precoce no mbito do Pilar 2 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao Cidado PRR 20 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11945873 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de Vigilncia 2026 - Eventos do Municpio de Barcelos Deadline30 Mar 2026 11945981 Acquisition of Cold Drinking Water Meters Deadline21 Apr 2026 11946013 Portugal Locksmith services PRC2026018MANCP - Servios de Serralharia e Manuteno Mecnica - Polos Ria e Lis Deadline15 Apr 2026 11946039 Portugal Architectural and related services Acordo Quadro para a Prestao de Servios de Estudos e Projetos destinados remodelao ampliao ou a construo de novos edifcios Deadline01 Apr 2026 11946283 Acquisition and installation of X-ray equipment Deadline20 Apr 2026 11946795 Portugal Canteen and catering services Aquisio de Servios de Alimentao aos Clientes do Servio de Ajuda Domiciliria e do Centro de Dia da Quinta Grande e Jardim da Serra Deadline15 Apr 2026 11946996 Portugal Plumbing materials Concurso Pblico internacional em regime de fornecimento contnuo tendo em vista a aquisio por lotes de bens e materiais necessrios operacionalidade do Deadline16 Apr 2026 11947034 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - CONSERVAO CORRENTE POR CONTRATO - 2025-2030 Deadline27 Apr 2026 11947536 Portugal Flats construction work EM-2600004- Empreitada de Construo de Edf de Hab Coletiva a Custos Controlados designado por ELH PRJ13 D3 Parcela F na R Nova do Zambujal n 11 R Deadline31 Mar 2026 11947634 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para evoluo da gesto de ideias e conhecimento Inovarsade para o pilar 2 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao Cidado PRR 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948660 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 26W00012 - Aquisio de servios de agncia de viagens para a Universidade de Coimbra UC Deadline17 Apr 2026 11949354 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Robot Cirrgico - EM-3310-CPI-V-260220-A - PRR - Meta 143 Deadline15 Apr 2026 11949363 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Serologia IGRA Deadline17 Apr 2026 11949373 Portugal Medical imaging services 269A000024 - Prestao de servios de telerradiologia Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE em 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11949379 Portugal Laboratory reagents CP 07-2026 - Aquisio de anticorpos e reagentes para diagnstico nos laboratrios do Instituto Nacional de Sade Doutor Ricardo Jorge IP Deadline16 Apr 2026 11949427 Portugal Miscellaneous structures Aquisio e instalao de abrigos de paragem e postaletes Deadline10 Apr 2026 11949553 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support BIA - BOT DE INTELIGNCIA ARTIFICIAL PARA A CONTRATAO PBLICA Deadline23 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us