Portugal Tenders - 19 March 2026

39 tenders published in Portugal on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 March 2026, across industries like Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11962813 Acquisition of specialized Cybersecurity services Deadline16 Apr 2026 11964594 Portugal Technical inspection and testing services Acordo-Quadro para Aquisio de Inspeo de Espaos de Jogo e Recreio Deadline16 Apr 2026 11964604 Portugal Refuse collection services Prestao de servios de recolha de resduos e higienizao de contentores nas propriedades sob gesto da Parques de Sintra Deadline20 Apr 2026 11965599 Portugal Computer-related equipment CP062026 - Apetrechamento de salas tcnicas no mbito do projeto n 13554 Deadline02 Apr 2026 11965617 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio por lotes de quatro viaturas Deadline16 Apr 2026 11966719 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios - A26IP8 - SANTA MARGARIDA KM 58000 DO SADOBEJA KM 83000 INCLUINDO VARIANTE A FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO - CONSTRUO Deadline27 Apr 2026 11966825 Portugal Vessel repair services 3025005134 - AMN - Servio de Manuteno para Embarcaes e Motas gua Deadline19 Apr 2026 11966868 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza essenciais para o bom funcionamento das instalaes da Faculdade de Farmcia da Universidade de Lisboa Deadline16 Apr 2026 11967034 Portugal Engineering studies Projeto de Execuo da VARIANTE EN210 VIA DO TMEGA - 2 FASE - CORGO ARCO DO BALHE A7 Deadline04 May 2026 11967055 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Deadline11 Apr 2026 11967721 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios - ELABORAO DE ESTUDO PRVIO A13IC3 VILA NOVA DA BARQUINHA A23 ALMEIRIM A13 Deadline04 May 2026 11967746 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices C Pblico COM Publicao no JOUE n 1480018263 Mquinas Lavadoras Desinfetadoras de Esterilizao ULSLO EPE 1 HSC e 2 HEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 11968539 Portugal Desktop computer AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO PARA A ESCOLA DE ECONOMIA GESTO E CINCIA POLTICA DA UNIVERSIDADE DO MINHO Deadline20 Apr 2026 11969466 Portugal Beach cleaning services Processo n 3526 - Aprov - Aquisio do servio de limpeza de praias e zonas costeiras e de limpeza urbana da cidade Deadline16 Apr 2026 11969490 Portugal Individual and support equipment Aquisio de Fatos para Motociclista Coletes com Sistema Airbag para Motociclista Fatos Impermeveis para Motociclista Luvas para Motocicli Deadline04 May 2026 11969886 Software Licensing for ADSE - Enterprise Agreement Deadline16 Apr 2026 11970228 Portugal Road transport services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE RENTING E ALUGUER PARA DIVERSAS VIATURAS Deadline20 Apr 2026 11970445 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios IC35 - RANS ENTRE-OS-RIOS - FISCALIZAO Deadline30 Apr 2026 11970452 Portugal Machines and apparatus with individual functions Procedimento n 52DCP-GCEUE2026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11970479 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work CPN 1472025DICP - T - 312019 - Construo do Leiria Inovation Hub Leiria Deadline29 Mar 2026 11971043 Software for Internalizing Clinical Analyses in Health Centers - PRR Deadline20 Apr 2026 11971238 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services ACORDO-QUADRO PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE GESTO FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRA DE EDIFCIOS E Deadline13 Apr 2026 11971338 Portugal Ground-stabilisation work ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES EM ESTRADAS REGIONAIS EMPREITADA Deadline21 Apr 2026 11971356 Portugal Condiments and seasonings Aquisio de azeite vinagre e outros temperos para o Refeitrio de SantAna e para as Unidades Hoteleira da Fundao INATEL em Portugal Continental e Deadline01 Apr 2026 11972040 Portugal Optical instruments PI2922026_Aquisio de 38 trinta e oito sistemas de documentao macroscpica digital mvel para o INMLCF IP no mbito do Projeto 74 do PRR Deadline20 Apr 2026 11972044 Portugal Reagents and contrast media FORNECIMENTO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA REALIZAO DE LMINAS DE IMUNOCITOQUMICA E HIBRIDAO IN SITU Deadline24 Mar 2026 11972097 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services HFAR-PL 2026001402 - Assistncia Tcnica Equipamentos Getinge Deadline18 Apr 2026 11972105 Portugal Technical computer support services 106CP-AT2025 AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PLATAFORMA EXALOGIC EXALOGIC OPCCPC Deadline16 Apr 2026 11972425 Portugal Hire of passenger cars with driver Aquisio de servios de aluguer de 50 viaturas em regime de Rent- a-Car Deadline16 Apr 2026 11972447 Portugal Industry specific software package Concurso Pblico N 32026 Deadline16 Apr 2026 11972489 Portugal Combat gear 3026002691 Aquisio de Acessrios de Combate Individual Deadline16 Apr 2026 11972870 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios n 2AQSDMMCDHMDIH26 AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA FISCALIZAO PARA A EMP 19DMMCDHMDPH24 - REQU Deadline16 Apr 2026 11972890 Portugal Financial leasing services Aquisio de Servios - Servios de Leasing Financeiro Aquisio de um autocarro TEMSA MD9 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11973029 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico e multimdia Deadline16 Apr 2026 11979455 Portugal Engineering studies Elaborao de Estudo Prvio IC13 - MONTIJO IP1 -CORUCHE MORA PONTE DE SOR ALTER DO CHO Deadline04 May 2026 11979491 Portugal Radioactive- toxic- medical- and hazardous waste services HFAR-PL-2026001822 - Recolha de Resduos Deadline20 Apr 2026 11979497 Portugal Hearing aids Aquisio de Prteses Auditivas para 24 Meses Deadline01 Apr 2026 11979557 Portugal Beach cleaning services CT-2600253 - Limpeza de Areais de praias 31 meses Deadline18 Apr 2026 11979586 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver ALUGUER DE AUTOCARROS COM MOTORISTA NA MODALIDADE DE FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO POR LOTES Deadline16 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us