Portugal Tenders - 20 March 2026

41 tenders published in Portugal on 20 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 March 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

11993916 Portugal Propane gas Aquisio de Gs Propano a Granel em Garrafa e Canalizado para os diversos Estabelecimentos e Servios do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline06 Apr 2026 11993944 Portugal Management-related services Contratao de servios externos de acompanhamento dos planos de reestruturao das candidaturas aprovadas pelo Fundo de Restruturao do Setor Soli Deadline17 Apr 2026 11993987 Portugal Specialised photography services Aquisio de Servios de Reportagem e Campanhas Fotogrficas para a Assembleia da Repblica Deadline19 Apr 2026 11994263 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Uma Central de Monitorizao e Monitores para a Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos UCI e para a Unidade de Cuidados Intermdios Deadline20 Apr 2026 11994269 Portugal Motion picture and video tape production and related services Aquisio de servios de produo audiovisual para a Assembleia da Repblica Deadline19 Apr 2026 11994280 Portugal Electrical installation work Concurso Pblico n 032026 para a adjudicao de contratos de Fornecimento e Instalao de Carregadores Eltricos Deadline02 Apr 2026 11994282 Portugal Surveillance services CPNi112026DICP-Nadadores salvadores para Praia do Pedrgo e Praia Fluvial da Lagoa da Ervideira-poca balnear 2026 e 2027 Deadline17 Apr 2026 11994615 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Bioqumica Gases no sangue Deadline20 Apr 2026 11994653 Portugal Energy and related services EXPLORAO E VALORIZAO ENERGTICA DO BIOGS PRODUZIDO NOS ATERROS DE LUSTOSA E RIO MAU Deadline17 Apr 2026 11994667 Portugal Digital telephone exchanges Aquisio de Comunicaes Unificadas e Colaborao Inteligentes e Contact Centers Inteligentes Deadline19 Apr 2026 11994688 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Aquisio montagem e transporte de Equipamentos para reprocessar dispositivos mdicos de uso mltiplo no SECH Servio de Ester Deadline20 Apr 2026 11994713 Portugal Hire of agricultural machinery with operator CT-2600251 Aluguer de mquinas para reparao de caminhos florestais em RFC Deadline20 Apr 2026 11994887 Portugal Miscellaneous water transport support services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRIPULAO PARA LANCHA DE PILOTOS NO POR Deadline17 Apr 2026 11994904 Portugal Cleaning services AQUISIO DO SERVIO DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA DE ABRIL DE 2026 A 30 DE SETEMBRO DE 2027 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11995427 Portugal Building-cleaning services Acquisition of Services for Hygiene and Cleaning of Health Units and Support Facilities, under the responsibility of the Municipality of Chamu Deadline17 Apr 2026 11995438 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN2 - INTERSEO ENTRE A ER367 KM425006 E LIMITE DE DISTRITO PORTALEGREVORA KM467800 - REABILITAO Deadline13 Apr 2026 11995446 Portugal Memory storage media Aquisio de Sistema de Armazenamento de Dados Storage Deadline17 Apr 2026 11995481 Portugal Database services Aquisio de base de dados cientficos em formato digital de acordo com as especificaes da 12 Ronda do European Social Survey ESS-ERIC European Research I Deadline17 Apr 2026 11996998 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Servios para assegurar a gesto integrada de resduos nos hospitais e nas unidades CSP Deadline17 Apr 2026 11997057 Portugal Railway materials FORNECIMENTO TRANSPORTE ENTREGA E DESCARGA DE SETE APARELHOS DE VIA Deadline17 Apr 2026 11997060 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock Prestao de servios de manuteno para 25 Locomotivas Eltricas 5600 Deadline17 Apr 2026 11998927 Portugal Other services Aquisio bens a afetar ao Lar Residencial Kavivo Deadline17 Apr 2026 11998929 Portugal Miscellaneous cleaning machines Acordo Quadro para Aquisio e Aluguer de Equipamentos e Viaturas para Higiene e Limpeza Urbana III Deadline24 Apr 2026 11998951 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio de Gs Natural para as Entidades do Ministrio da Sade e Servio Nacional de Sade - 2 Fase da Agregao 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 11998967 Portugal Street-lighting equipment Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento e Execuo de Solues Tecnolgicas e Sistemas Integrados Deadline21 Apr 2026 11999273 Acquisition of Operational Protection and Rescue Vehicle (VTTF) Deadline17 Apr 2026 11999473 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza para a Sede e Auditrio em Lisboa e Representao do Porto Deadline20 Apr 2026 12008077 Portugal Medical equipments 2026176 - Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico de cadeiras de rodas e outros equipamentos para unidades de internamento e ambulatrio Deadline17 Mar 2030 12008085 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de servios de gesto fiscalizao e coordenao de segurana da empreitada de Construo de um edifcio de Habitao Coletiva - Lote 13 do Deadline17 Apr 2026 12008890 Portugal Health services Aquisio de Servio de Imagiologia Ressonncias Magnticas Deadline20 Apr 2026 12008910 Portugal Refuse collection services Acordo Quadro para a Aquisio de Servios para Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Volumosos e Resduos Verdes Deadline17 Apr 2026 12009635 Acquisition of Medical Simulation Software in Virtual Reality Deadline19 Apr 2026 12010081 CONTRACTING FOR THE CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS AND PPE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12010737 Portugal Air quality management PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12010767 Portugal Time control system or working time recorder Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos de registo biomtrico Deadline25 Mar 2026 12010815 Portugal Landscaping work Empreitada de Requalificao da Ribeira de Sassoeiros - 5 Fase Deadline17 Apr 2026 12011052 Portugal Desktop computer Escola Secundria de Porto de Ms Requalificao e Ampliao Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline15 Apr 2026 12011084 Portugal Medical equipments PI2022026 - Fornecimento de Broncoscopios Descartveis Deadline18 Apr 2026 12011110 Portugal Electricity Concurso Pblico para Aquisio de Eletricidade para as Entidades do Ministrio da Sade e Servio Nacional de Sade - 2 Fase da Agregao 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12011421 Portugal Construction-related services Servios de Fiscalizao Coordenao de Segurana e Acompanhamento Ambiental para Empreitadas de reas Hospitalares da ULSLO no mbito do PRR aviso Deadline16 Apr 2026 12011453 Portugal Stomatology devices Aquisio de 5 cinco Cadeiras de Estomatologia com Obras de Adaptao para Gabinetes de Medicina Dentria nas UCSP Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us