Portugal Tenders - 26 March 2026

53 tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12104396 Local transfers and catering services in Portugal Local transfers and catering services in Portugal Deadline22 Apr 2026 12109925 Supply and installation of remote-controlled X-ray equipment with direct digital acquisition. Deadline25 Apr 2026 12109996 Portugal Intraocular lenses PI72026 Deadline25 Apr 2026 12110042 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags SACOS DE PLSTICO PARA 36 MESES Deadline22 Apr 2026 12110067 Portugal Audio-visual equipment Aquisio de Servios e aluguer de Audiovisuais estruturas e mobilirio para o VII Congresso dos Enfermeiros e I Frum Acadmico de Enfermagem Deadline08 Apr 2026 12110072 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza Higiene e Desinfeo da INCM Deadline27 Apr 2026 12110200 Portugal Hard-disk drives Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico para a Escola Superior de Tecnologia e Gesto do Instituto Politcnico do Porto Deadline23 Apr 2026 12110238 Portugal Measuring and control equipment Provision of portable devices to measure sulphur content in marine fuels to SAFEMED beneficiaries Deadline26 May 2026 12110247 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de sistema modular de mesas operatrias Deadline25 Apr 2026 12110263 Portugal Event services PROCEDIMENTO N1662026 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A REALIZAO DO PROGRAMA TURISMO SNIOR 2026 POR LOTES Deadline23 Apr 2026 12110352 Supply and Installation of Cranes at LNG Tanks at REN Atlântico (Sines) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12110407 Provision of Security and Surveillance Services at the Municipal Logistics Center Facilities - EDOC/2026/28206 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12110569 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_26024_CIS - Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio de servios de Conservao Manuteno e Apoio Explorao de Deadline24 Apr 2026 12110623 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services CONTRATO DE LIMPEZA E DESINFEO DAS REDES PREDIAIS DE GUA FRIA E QUENTE EM ESTAES FERROVIRIAS E INSTALAES DE SERVIO DA IP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12110819 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de quatro ecocardiografos Deadline25 Apr 2026 12110820 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Fornecimento de produtos alimentares para confeo de refeies escolares para crianas das Creches Educao Pr- Escolar 1 2 3 ciclo Deadline28 Apr 2026 12110847 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio e manuteno de sistema de Deadline22 Apr 2026 12110858 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de servios de transporte rodovirio de passageiros na Linha da Beira Baixa nos percursos Mouriscas A Rdo Mourisc Deadline08 Apr 2026 12110876 Portugal Servers AQUISIO DE DATA CENTER Deadline22 Apr 2026 12112209 Acquisition of Electric Vehicles, Hydrogen-Powered Vehicles, an Electric Charger and a Hydrogen Refueling Pump Within the scope of approved application no. 279 to notice RP-C21-12: Deadline08 Apr 2026 12112613 Portugal Business analysis consultancy services SERVIOS DE CONSULTADORIA PARA O DESENVOLVIMENTO DE LEGISLAO PARA O DIGITAL Deadline26 Apr 2026 12112636 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE FRALDAS E RESGUARDOSPC007482026 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12113340 Portugal Advertising campaign services Aquisio de servios para difuso de publicidade institucional no mbito da campanha de sensibilizao para a reduo dos incndios rurais Deadline23 Apr 2026 12113349 Portugal Medical consumables A28312026 - Material para Tratamento de Presso Negativa Deadline13 Apr 2026 12113379 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260044 - KIT SENSOR SISTEMA COMPLETO E SACO - P3 ANOS Deadline26 Apr 2026 12113403 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260058 - Material de Penso pPresso Negativa - 3 anos Deadline26 Apr 2026 12114286 Portugal Library archives museums and other cultural services Aquisio de Servios de Mediao Cultural Deadline24 Apr 2026 12114315 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio do Servio de Acesso a utilizao de Plataforma de Gesto Escolar Deadline29 Apr 2026 12114410 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20260312-Concurso pblico internacional para aquisio de medicamentos Deadline23 Apr 2026 12114423 Portugal Medical consumables 142006526Tesouras Cirurgicas para a ULSLO 2026 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12114866 Acquisition and Installation of Photovoltaic System for Self-Consumption UPAC at Hospital Dr. José Maria Grande and Hospital Santa Luzia Elvas of ULSAALE, EPE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12114921 Acquisition of Human Surveillance Services in the Câmara de Lobos Business Park, including remote monitoring of the Ribeira Brava Business Park Deadline23 Apr 2026 12115113 Portugal Cultural event organisation services Aquisio de servios para organizao e realizao da Festa da Histria 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12115139 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio do servio transporte areo voo charter LisboaBucaresteLisboa a realizar no perodo de 15 a 17 de julho de 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12115439 Portugal Street-cleaning services LIMPEZA E HIGIENE URBANA PARA A CIDADE DE MOGADOURO Deadline23 Apr 2026 12117956 Acquisition of 3 (three) Direct Digital Radiology Rooms for the Primary Health Care Units of Torres Vedras, Bombarral and Óbidos of ULSO EPE within the scope of the PRR applicatio Deadline23 Apr 2026 12117964 Acquisition of licensing for process robotization Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118094 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE DIVERSOS EQUIPAMENTOS DE IMAGIOLOGIA PARA O SERVIO DE IMAGIOLOGIA DO HOSPITAL PROFESSOR DOUTOR FERNANDO FONSECA INTEGRADO NA UNIDADE LOCAL Deadline08 Mar 2026 12118262 Supply and installation of 17 anesthesia ventilators Deadline25 Apr 2026 12118284 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Urologia Deadline27 Apr 2026 12118323 Portugal Parts of pumps compressors engines or motors PRC_00302026_CLG - Aquisio de material mecnico para a guas do Norte SA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118330 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Limpeza higienizao e gesto de resduos dos Portos de Pesca do Barlavento Algarvio Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118337 Portugal Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights Gesto Semafrica no Municpio do Funchal Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118348 Provision of SBA (Aerodrome Brigade Service) at the HSC Heliport until the end of 2028 Deadline25 Mar 2026 12118555 Portugal Document creation drawing imaging scheduling and productivity software package Aquisio de licenciamento de software para gesto do processo de desenvolvimento aplicaciona Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118570 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio servios viagens e alojamento AGMF Deadline23 Apr 2026 12118738 Portugal Miscellaneous services Servios de Gesto de Campo de Frias Vives Santa Maria da Feira - escolas do Municpio Deadline29 Apr 2026 12118756 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de eletricidade em Baixa Tenso BT em regime de mercado livre Deadline23 Apr 2026 12119568 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment Desenvolvimento das Atividades Associadas Produo Logstica no Complexo Logstico do Ent Deadline27 Apr 2026 12119570 Portugal Medical equipments EQUIPAMENTOS DE MEDICINA DENTRIA Deadline02 Apr 2026 12119625 Portugal Printing and related services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de servios de gesto e manuteno em regime de outsourcing dos Deadline27 Apr 2026 12120273 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of buses Reparao de autocarros diesel MAN com motor avariado Deadline29 Apr 2026 12120320 Portugal Health services Aluguer de Equipamentos de Ventilao e Humidificadores e tosse assistida por 36 Meses Deadline23 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us