Portugal Tenders - 27 March 2026

39 tenders published in Portugal on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12132170 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Aquisio de 1 um servidor de computao de alto desempenho acelerado por GPU de Deadline24 Apr 2026 12132988 Portugal Cleaning services AQS 25GEBALIS2026 - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza - Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline27 Apr 2026 12133013 Portugal Fossil fuels Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Combustveis de Origem Fssil atravs de Carto Eletrnico Deadline28 Apr 2026 12133632 Portugal Sports-event organisation services Concurso pblico para aquisio de servios de organizao da corrida de So Silvestre 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12133647 Portugal Sludge disposal services Servios de Recolha Transporte e Destino Final de Lamas Deadline24 Apr 2026 12133670 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno para o projeto de prescrio e dispensa hospitalar inserido na unidade de gesto do medicamen Deadline23 Apr 2026 12133677 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de Servios para Realizao de Relatrios de Exames atravs de Telerradiologia para a Unidade Local de Sade de AmadoraSintra EPE para o ano d Deadline23 Apr 2026 12135294 Portugal Furniture CNCM- AQ1652026- Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Mobilirio III Deadline29 Apr 2026 12135319 Portugal Laboratory reagents REAGENTES PARA BIOQUIMICA IMUNOLOGIA E VIROLOGIA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12135337 Portugal Motorcycles Aquisio de motociclos e quadriciclos para a distribuio hidroagrcola da ARM - 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12135348 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 2026289 - Concurso Limitado por Prvia Qualificao com publicidade internacional para a instituio de um Sistema de Aqui Deadline27 Apr 2026 12135366 Portugal Network servers Concurso Pblico Internacional N SCGC_FLUP_CPI_00003_2026 Servidores de rede - PRR Equipar Deadline24 Apr 2026 12135679 Acquisition of fingerprint collection equipment and collection software Deadline23 Apr 2026 12135793 Acquisition of a heavy vehicle for the collection of urban solid waste with a crane. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12135794 Acquisition of Body Cameras for Individual Use (CPUI), for the GNR and PSP, within the scope of the DLPIEFSS Deadline11 May 2026 12136140 Portugal Repair and maintenance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO NA ESPECIALIDADE DE CONSTRUO CIVIL 2026-2031 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12136500 Acquisition of Microsoft software licenses, related services and Azure services for the General Secretariat of the Government, Thematic Program Innovation and Digital Transition - Deadline08 Apr 2026 12136615 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria para o Projeto de Desenvolvimento de uma Plataforma de Interoperabilidade da Sade para o Pilar 4 Reforma Deadline23 Apr 2026 12136631 Portugal Accounting services Concurso Pblico com publicao no JOUE da Prestao de servios nas reas de contabilidade acompanhamento fiscal cumprimento das obrigaes fiscais parafisca Deadline24 Apr 2026 12136763 Portugal Dog kennel services Aquisio de servios de manuteno do Centro de Recolha Oficial do Funchal e Abrigo da Fundoa Deadline27 Apr 2026 12137489 Portugal Beach cleaning services CPI_52026 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e limpeza das praias acessos e espaos envolventes s mesmas do concelho da Figueira da Foz pelo perodo Deadline09 Apr 2026 12137777 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260036-FRALDAS DE GRANDE ABSORO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12137790 Portugal Software supply services Licenas de software de soluo tipo AIP - Asset Investment Planning Deadline27 Apr 2026 12137830 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de RU indiferenciados manuteno e lavagem de contentores na Unio de Freguesias de Peges e na Fregues Deadline24 Apr 2026 12138137 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260096 - PRC - Redes para cirurgia aberta Deadline27 Apr 2026 12138149 Portugal Construction-related services Servios de Fiscalizao Coordenao de Segurana e Acompanhamento Ambiental para Empreitadas de reas Hospitalares da ULSLO no mbito do PRR aviso Deadline23 Apr 2026 12138187 Portugal Passenger cars Aquisio por Lotes de viaturas pesados de passageiros ligeiros de passageiros ligeiros de mercadorias e mquina para a frota Municipal Deadline24 Apr 2026 12138492 Portugal Memory storage media AQUISIO DE SOLUO DE ARQUIVO Deadline24 Apr 2026 12138558 Portugal Network equipment 2026_P082_Projeto 16_Aquisio Firewalls e balanceadores de carga_PRR Deadline24 Apr 2026 12138655 Portugal Straw and forage AQUISIO DE PALHA E DE FENO PARA OS SOLPEDES DA USHE DURANTE O ANO DE 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12138896 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de angigrafo para procedimentos de Cardiologia Invasiva Deadline20 Apr 2026 12139292 Portugal Bus shelters Aquisio e instalao de abrigos de paragem de transportes pblicos na Regio de Aveiro Deadline24 Apr 2026 12141323 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_26025_CIS - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSERVAO MANUTENO E APOIO EXPLORAO DE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12141701 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery 26DEX28 - Aquisio de uma manipuladora de resduos de rodas munida de grifa de 5 pontas para a Central de Compostagem de Resduos Ve Deadline24 Apr 2026 12142497 Portugal Tree-clearing services CT-2600235 Aquisio de servios para a Limpeza e Desobstruo das Linhas guas em regime de fornecimento contnuo pelo perodo de 12 meses Deadline27 Apr 2026 12142546 Portugal Industry specific software package Aquisio de uma nica PGU com Verticais e Dados para a Regio de Leiria Deadline24 Apr 2026 12142620 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses Total Primria e Prteses Total de Reviso de Anca Cimentada e No Cimentada Deadline10 Apr 2026 12142844 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de Veculo Tanque Ttico Florestal VTTF e Veculo para o Servio Municipal de Proteo Civil Deadline23 Apr 2026 12142881 Portugal Health and social work services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Unidade de Sade da Ilha Graciosa de 1 de maio a 31 de dezembro de 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us