Portugal Tenders - 30 March 2026

60 tenders published in Portugal on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 March 2026, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12164026 Supply of MK55 Mine Batteries Deadline25 Apr 2026 12164093 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Construo de habitao de renda acessvel CH Conde Alto Mearim - Matosinhos - Conceo e construo Deadline27 Apr 2026 12164132 Portugal Rubber dinghies 3026003096522 - Fornecimento de Botes Pneumticos Deadline25 Apr 2026 12164173 Graphic printing services for manuals, on a scholarship basis. Deadline28 Apr 2026 12164302 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de energia eltrica em regime de mercado livre Deadline27 Apr 2026 12164323 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE DIVERSOS EQUIPAMENTOS DE IMAGIOLOGIA PARA O SERVIO DE IMAGIOLOGIA DO HOSPITAL PROFESSOR DOUTOR FERNANDO FONSECA INTEGRADO NA UNIDADE LOCAL Deadline07 Apr 2026 12164336 Portugal Operating theatre construction work Empreitada de remodelao de Bloco Operatrio Central Deadline27 Apr 2026 12164600 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de renovao de licenciamento de software Microsoft Deadline25 Apr 2026 12164604 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos por Lotes para o Balnerio Rainha D Amlia nas Termas de S Pedro do Sul no mbito da execuo do Projeto Agenda Acelerar e Tra Deadline11 Apr 2026 12164652 Portugal Grounds maintenance services PRC_04782025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de limpeza de terrenos para a guas do Norte SA Deadline13 Apr 2026 12164972 Portugal Installation services of medical equipment Locao de Equipamentos de Ventilao No-Invasiva e de Equipamentos de Tosse Assistida pela Unidade Local de Sade De AmadoraSintra Deadline24 Apr 2026 12165282 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza e Desinfeo 20262027 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12165355 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Material de Imobilizao e Perneiras de Compresso Deadline29 Apr 2026 12165365 Portugal Meal-preparation services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONFEO E DISTRIBUIO DE REFEIES PARA A UNIDADE DE APOIO DE LISBOA MAI26 A ABR27 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12165472 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships 3026001816 Aquisio de Trabalhos Corretivos de Reduzida Extenso e Complexidade nas Unidades Navais Deadline25 Apr 2026 12165483 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260063 - MATERIAL PARA COLECISTECTOMIA - RENOVAVEL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12165504 Portugal Health services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 3062026- Aquisio de Servios de relato por telerradiologia de TAC e RMN Deadline30 Apr 2026 12166119 CI 1436/2026 Acquisition of Video Surveillance Infrastructure and Servers for ULSTMAD, EPE. (Funded Project No. 18155). Deadline29 Apr 2026 12166320 Portugal Endoscopy endosurgery devices 2026002314 - Aquisio de Exoscpio Cirrgico Hbrido para os servios de Otorrino e Ortopedia do HFAR-PP - Aviso PRR N 06C01 i042025 Deadline25 Apr 2026 12166780 Portugal Advertising campaign services CPI_012026 - Aquisio de servios de planeamento e de meios para a implementao da campanha Ao Natural Melhor em Portugal e Espanha Deadline25 Apr 2026 12166803 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Aquisio de gasleo simples a granel - 20262029 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12166877 Acquisition of a Micro X-ray Fluorescence (micro-XRF) System Deadline25 Apr 2026 12166976 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11504026 - Reagentes de Bioquimica Imunologia e Serologia Deadline29 Apr 2026 12167004 Portugal Sewage tankers Aquisio de Viatura Limpa Fossas Deadline17 Apr 2026 12167066 Portugal Hire of trucks with driver CP i142026DICP-Locao de mquinas e camies c servios conexos na mod de prestao de servios contnuos para o conc de Leiria Deadline26 Apr 2026 12167106 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline25 Apr 2026 12167116 Portugal Surface work for roads AQ0126DMOSM_ACORDO QUADRO PARA A EXECUO DE OBRAS EM PAVIMENTOS NA VIA PBLICA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12167128 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Meios e Servios de Segurana Eletrnica Deadline29 Apr 2026 12167129 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de eletricidade em Baixa Tenso BT em regime de mercado livre Deadline23 Apr 2026 12167163 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de combustveis rodovirios e energia para mobilidade eltrica em postos de abastecimento pblicos para a Assembleia da Repblica - 20262029 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12167579 Acquisition of electric vehicles Deadline25 Apr 2026 12167652 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Concurso Pblico n 19PF2026 - Prestao de servios de recolha de resduos seletivos de papelcarto e embalagens atravs da recolha vertical p Deadline04 May 2026 12167692 Portugal Personal computers 3026002160 - Fornecimento Centralizado de Equipamento Informtico 2026 Deadline25 Apr 2026 12167835 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Construo de Infraestruturas de Abastecimento de gua e de Drenagem de guas Residuais no Concelho Lotes Deadline27 Apr 2026 12168468 Specialized Technological Support Consulting Services 2026-2028 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12168494 Portugal Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits Sistema de Monitorizao de Arco Interno Eletrnico SMAIE Deadline11 May 2026 12168518 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Concurso Limitado Por Prvia Qualificao Com Publicao no JOUE para a Celebrao de Acordo-Quadro para Aquisio de Eq Deadline30 Apr 2026 12169193 Portugal Orthopaedic support devices Componentes cirrgicos - Joelho primria e reviso Deadline27 Apr 2026 12169196 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11504326 - REAGENTES DE CARGAS VIRAIS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12169221 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de computadores de secretria computadores de elevado desempenho portteis e perifricos para a GNR e PSP para os anos de 2025 e 202 Deadline06 Apr 2026 12169462 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio material para Urologia Deadline29 Apr 2026 12169502 Portugal Business intelligence software development services Concurso Limitado por Prvia Qualificao para a Aquisio e Implementao de Ferramentas Digitais no mbito da Estratgia de Deadline20 Apr 2026 12169662 Portugal Medical consumables Dispositivos Mdicos para Uso nas Tcnicas de Gastroenterologia Deadline28 Apr 2026 12169671 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE UMA CARTEIRA DE SEGUROS REFERENTE AO ANO 2026-2027 PARA A FUNDAO INATEL Deadline06 Apr 2026 12169697 Acquisition of Forest Tactical Tank Vehicle (VTTF) and Vehicle for the Municipal Civil Protection Service Deadline23 Apr 2026 12169730 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de cateteres de litotrcia Endovascular para Angiografia Vascular Deadline29 Apr 2026 12169805 Acquisition and installation of Conventional Radiology (X-ray) equipment for ULS da Guarda, EPE Deadline27 Apr 2026 12169839 Portugal Engineering studies NOVAS LIGAES RODOVIRIAS - ESTUDO PRVIO E AVALIAO DE IMPACTE AMBIENTAL Deadline06 May 2026 12169856 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de dispositivos mdicos para cirurgia artroscpica Deadline24 Apr 2026 12169931 Portugal Cadastral surveying services Prestao de servios para elaborao de cadastro da rede de drenagem de guas pluviais do Concelho de Mafra Lote 1 - Mafra Lote 2 - Malveira e Ve Deadline30 Apr 2026 12169935 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 202648 - Medicamentos do aparelho geniturinro Deadline27 Apr 2026 12169937 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Cateteres de Aspirao e Trombectomia para Angiografia Vascular Deadline29 Apr 2026 12169986 Portugal Furniture Fornecimento com Montagem de Mobilirio para o Arquivo Municipal e Museu de Mrtola no Centro de Patrimnios por Lotes Deadline25 Apr 2026 12170010 Portugal Communications equipment 3026002136Aquisio de fontes de alimentao para os TX de 5Kw e 10 Kw do BRASS Deadline25 Apr 2026 12170589 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services CPI_72026 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos verdes pblicos na cidade da Figueira da Foz rea 2B Deadline10 Apr 2026 12170616 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use ID33 RESSONANCIA MAGNETICA IMAGIOL PRR Deadline08 Apr 2026 12171489 CI 1322/2026 Implementation of Security Infrastructure with HSM, KMS and Integration with DLP for Cryptographic Sovereignty of ULSTMAD, EPE. (funded project 18155) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12171917 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services CT-2600333 Aquisio de servios de controlo de pragas de murdeos e pragas de insetos por 24 meses em RFC Deadline29 Apr 2026 12172342 4026007852/DA/A0423/2025 - Acquisition of Emergency Generators for the Army. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12174038 Acquisition of fuel management services, on a continuous provision basis, until December 31, 2026. Deadline31 Dec 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us