Portugal Tenders - 31 March 2026

28 tenders published in Portugal on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12187532 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CI2372026 Requalificao e Consolidao da Infraestrutura do Sonho e Sclinico da ULS Santo Antnio EPE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12187546 Portugal Medical consumables 142006726 osteossintese reas Articulao Anca Joelho e diversas Deadline29 Apr 2026 12187555 Portugal Mechanical engineering installation works Unidade de Tratamento Mecnico Biolgico do Barlavento Otimizao na Gesto de Refugos e Produtos Deadline24 Apr 2026 12188287 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Estudo Prvio IC9 - ABRANTES A23 PONTE DE SOR IC13 Deadline13 May 2026 12188617 Portugal Railway materials Aquisio de crssimas em ao mangans Deadline04 May 2026 12188639 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio centralizada para subscrio de licenciamento de software Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188942 Portugal Laboratory reagents ICP20260076 - AQUISIO DE REAGENTES E CONSUMIVEIS PARA A REA DE AUTOIMUNIDADE - RENOVVEL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12189041 Portugal Office supplies Aquisio de Mobilirio Equipamento Escolar e Informtico para a Escola Bsica e Secundria Padre Jos Augusto da Fonseca em Aguiar da Beira integrando a respet Deadline24 Apr 2026 12189072 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios - Estudo Prvio - IP3 - VARIANTE DE PENACOVA Deadline11 May 2026 12189530 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260095-MATERIAL PARA ELECTROFISIOLOGIA - PARA 3 ANOS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12189533 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para elaborao de projeto de execuo - EN201 - ROTUNDA DO EMIGRANTE ROTUNDA DO CANOSTA VILA VERDE - REQUALIFICAO Deadline11 May 2026 12189611 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline26 Apr 2026 12189625 Acquisition of cybersecurity, privacy, and data protection services for the implementation of the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), security monitoring and control model, Deadline10 Apr 2026 12189960 Portugal Hospital services 269A000025 - Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C nos anos de 2026 a 2030 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12190119 Portugal Checking and testing apparatus CI2042026 Estao de Manuseamento Automtico de Lquidos para NGS Deadline28 Apr 2026 12190386 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DE ESTUDO PRVIO - IP2 - A23 IP2 - PORTALEGRE ESTREMOZ A6IP7 Deadline11 May 2026 12190390 Portugal Medical equipments Ventiladores para Unidades de Cuidados Intensivos Deadline29 Apr 2026 12190400 Portugal Office furniture Mobilirio Deadline02 Apr 2026 12190469 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos Diversos e Mobilirio para a AURPICAM Deadline26 Apr 2026 12194390 Portugal Medical consumables MCC - Artigos de Laboratrio 2026-2029 - CA-3314-CPI-P-260317-A Deadline26 Apr 2026 12194779 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DO SEGUNDO CAMPO DE GOLFE DO PORTO SANTO- PRIMEIRA FASE Deadline11 Apr 2026 12194818 Portugal Gas distribution and related services Fornecimento de gs para Escola Integrada do 1 Ciclo de Trancoso Centro Escolar da Ribeirinha Pavilho Multiusos Piscinas de Trancoso Deadline30 Apr 2026 12195147 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de Veculo Tanque Ttico Florestal VTTF e Veculo para o Servio Municipal de Proteo Civil Deadline23 Apr 2026 12195780 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20260085 - MATERIAL OSTEOSINTESE MEMBRO SUPERIOR INFERIOR BIOLOGICA EM TITANIO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12202151 Portugal Car maintenance services Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica s viaturas e mquinas pesadas do Municpio de Santa Cruz Deadline27 Apr 2026 12203006 Portugal Office-support services Aquisio de Servios de Helpdesk para as Plataformas do Consulado Virtual e do Agendamento Online Deadline26 Apr 2026 12203062 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DE ESTUDO PRVIO - IC26 - LAMEGO A24IP3 TRANCOSO IP2 Deadline11 May 2026 12203066 Portugal Road-construction materials CONTRATAO DE FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE AGLOMERADO ASFLTICO EM BIG-BAGS 1000 KG PARA APLICAO A FRIO MASSAS A FRIO Deadline04 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us