Portugal Tenders - 10 April 2026

31 tenders published in Portugal on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12364032 Portugal Imaging and archiving system Sistema de Comunicao e Arquivo de Imagens RISPACSInfraestruturaPRR Projeto n 29860 Deadline10 May 2026 12364107 Portugal Water filtration apparatus 4026009537DAB00252026-Aquisio de Sistemas de purificao de guas Deadline08 May 2026 12364108 Portugal Simulators AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO E MATERIAL DE SIMULAO MDICA - Projeto UPSCALE-UTAD I Deadline08 May 2026 12364170 Portugal Engineering services Servios de Manuteno Desenvolvimento Sistemas LSA SAF Deadline07 May 2026 12364192 Portugal Refurbishment work 202638 - DEMUCR - EB Dionsio dos Santos Matias Pao de Arcos - Requalificao geral incluindo a criao de instalaes provisrias na EB Dr Joaquim de Barros Deadline25 May 2026 12364204 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE EM REGIME DE SERVIO REGULAR ESPECIALIZADO PARA OS ALUNOS DO AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS MURALHAS DO MI Deadline08 May 2026 12364371 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DE ESTUDO PRVIO - IP2 - A23 IP2 - PORTALEGRE ESTREMOZ A6IP7 Deadline23 Jun 2026 12364437 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as Instalaes Municipais Equipamentos de Sade e Escolares pelo prazo de 20 meses por lotes Deadline23 Apr 2026 12364688 Acquisition of firewall systems with a view to the evolution of technological security of communications in RNSI Data Centers Deadline23 Apr 2026 12364689 Acquisition of a Vehicle Monitoring System Deadline12 May 2026 12364735 Portugal Grounds maintenance services Aquisio de Servios para Desmatao de Terrenos Limpeza dos Interiores de Edifcios de Propriedade da Administrao Central Municipal e Privada no Deadline13 May 2026 12364787 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery CPI10AEMaia2026 Deadline26 Apr 2026 12364871 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 9 nove Monitores e 1 uma central de monitorizao para UCIP I 10 dez Monitores e 1 uma central de monitorizao para UCIP II Deadline06 Apr 2026 12364874 Portugal School meals FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES - ANO LETIVO 20262027 Deadline08 May 2026 12364958 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline09 May 2026 12364973 Portugal Roadworks Acordo Quadro para a Execuo de Empreitadas de Obras Pblicas na Via Pblica - 2026 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12365056 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Completa Total de Equipamentos de Elevao nos Campi e Residncias Deadline10 May 2026 12365145 Portugal Cesspool or septic tank emptying services Aquisio de servios de limpeza despejo de fossas e limpeza de coletores Deadline14 May 2026 12365702 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para fornecimento de equipamentos para Bioresduos Deadline08 May 2026 12365722 Portugal Mechanical engineering services Aquisio de Servios de Apoio Especializado em Engenharia Naval para a frota do IPMAIP Deadline07 May 2026 12365739 Portugal Medical gases Concurso Pblico para a celebrao de Contrato Pblico de Aprovisionamento relativo ao fornecimento de Gases Medicinais s Unidades de Sade do Servio Regional d Deadline08 May 2026 12365750 Portugal Mechanical excavators 4026009563DAB00052026-Aquisio de Retroescavadoras de rodas Deadline08 May 2026 12366068 Portugal Heavy-duty tyres Aquisio de pneus novos homologados e servios conexos para a frota da Resialentejo Deadline08 May 2026 12366090 Portugal Parts of sound and video equipment Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para o Teatro Municipal Joaquim Benite e Teatro E Deadline08 May 2026 12366491 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos usados para Recolha de Resduos Urbanos e Aquisio de um Veculo usado Limpa Fossas e de um Veculo usado com Cisterna de g Deadline08 May 2026 12366946 Acquisition of licensing and support services for CISCO, DELL, and FORTINET equipment, including an annual technical support allowance. Deadline08 May 2026 12367857 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Aquisio de Prestao de Servios de Certificao Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Redes de Gs e Sistemas de AQS nos Edifcios do Mu Deadline10 May 2026 12374222 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Meios materiais para a proteo civil e gesto integrada de riscos ITI VFCI Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline08 May 2026 12374690 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica s instalaes municipais Deadline23 Apr 2026 12374757 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de Diverso Equipamento Informtico e Equipamento Multimdia por Lotes Deadline10 May 2026 12377335 Acquisition of a heavy-duty 4 m³ mechanical sweeper. Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us