Portugal Tenders - 14 April 2026

23 tenders published in Portugal on 14 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Defence, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12412398 Acquisition and replacement/installation of 180 kiosks for the Counter + Deadline10 May 2026 12412612 Portugal Railway-track maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Deservagem na RFN - 2026 e 2027 Deadline18 May 2026 12413264 Portugal Health and safety services AQ 012026 - Acordo-Quadro para servios de segurana higiene e sade no trabalho Deadline13 May 2026 12413277 Portugal Cleaning services PI10712026 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA E FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMVEIS DE CASA DE BANHO Deadline13 May 2026 12413446 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes para diferentes reas do Servio de Patologia Clnica II Deadline12 May 2026 12413814 Portugal Miscellaneous water transport support services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRIPULAO PARA LANCHA DE PILOTOS NO POR Deadline10 May 2026 12413891 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de reagentes para diagnstico molecular e genotipagem com colocao de equipamentos em comodato para a ULS de Santo Antnio Deadline27 May 2026 12414003 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Realizao de Tcnicas de Imunocitoqumica Hibridao In Situ Contra Colocao de Equipamentos Deadline18 May 2026 12414338 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20264 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos para nutrio parentrica Deadline11 May 2026 12414349 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de diversos equipamentos para o Servio de Cardiologia Deadline13 May 2026 12414360 Portugal Software supply services Concurso Pblico Internacional N SCGC_FMUP_CPI_00003_2026 Sistema e servios cloud-based integrados - PRR RISE Deadline10 May 2026 12414400 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Testes rpidos de PCR em tempo real para deteo de cidos Nucleicos de Vrus Bactrias Mecanismos de Resistncia contra colocao de equipament Deadline18 May 2026 12414787 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Fornecimento de Equipamentos de Contentorizao de Resduos Deadline10 May 2026 12414818 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de trouxas e campos Deadline12 May 2026 12416015 Portugal Insurance and pension services Seguros de Sade Grupo Seguro de Vida e Acidentes Pessoais 20262027 Deadline10 May 2026 12416304 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 2026CPI002 Aquisio de Servios de Viagens Alojamento Transporte e Servios Conexos Deadline15 May 2026 12416327 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios - Estudo Prvio - IP3 - VARIANTE DE PENACOVA Deadline09 Jun 2026 12417150 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Contentores e Sacos de Lixo Diversos e Equipamentos de Compostagem Deadline08 May 2026 12417197 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no JOUE para aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza com fornecimento de Consumveis de Casa de Banho para a Unidade Loc Deadline14 May 2026 12418846 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads Empreitada - IC35 - RANS-ENTRE-OS-RIOS Deadline25 May 2026 12418851 Portugal Security services AQ 022026 - Acordo-Quadro para prestao de servios de vigilncia e segurana Deadline13 May 2026 12418882 Portugal Generating sets Aquisio e instalao de trs grupos geradores para alimentao eltrica de emergncia Deadline13 May 2026 12418884 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20265 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos anti-infeciosos Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us