Portugal Tenders - 15 April 2026

49 tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12432093 CI 1526/2026 – Telemedicine, teleconsultation and integration of clinical and hospital platforms for ULSTMAD, EPE. (Funded project no. 18155) Deadline15 May 2026 12432911 Portugal Weed-clearance services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MONDA MECNICA DE INFESTANTES NO CONCELHO DE LOUL Deadline18 May 2026 12432956 Portugal Artistic services ALUGUER DE EQUIPAMENTOS E SERVIOS TCNICOS E SOM E LUZ PARA O CINETEATRO ANADIA E OUTROS EVENTOS Deadline13 May 2026 12433090 Selecting a supplier for the acquisition of street sweepers and municipal solid waste collection vehicles in batches. Deadline10 May 2026 12433128 Portugal Building-cleaning services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 7SRAAC2026 PARA A CELEBRAO DE QUATRO CONTRATOS DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA DAS Deadline13 May 2026 12433164 Acquisition of Security, Control and Maintenance Manager Services – SCM (Lifeguard) for the municipal beach and sand areas. Deadline13 May 2026 12433170 Portugal Insurance services DAP 20260041 Aquisio de Seguro para Praticantes Desportivos de Alto Rendimento para 12 meses Deadline13 May 2026 12433215 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de eltrodos de monitorizao cerebral com colocao de monitores de oximetria cerebral em regime de contra-consumo Deadline16 May 2026 12433241 Portugal School meals Fornecimento contnuo de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de Ensino Pblico do Concelho Deadline15 May 2026 12433321 Portugal Railway materials FORNECIMENTO TRANSPORTE ENTREGA E DESCARGA DE SETE APARELHOS DE VIA Deadline23 Apr 2026 12433355 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DMSA 5026006036 - Aquisio de servios de regenerao de componentes Eletroavinicos para o Deadline13 May 2026 12433690 Portugal Medical consumables CI 14642026 Aquisio de consumveis para hemodinmica para a ULSTMAD Deadline15 May 2026 12433757 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio de Equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada Deadline12 May 2026 12433841 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Pinas de Energia Bipolar Avanada Deadline16 May 2026 12433849 Portugal Parts of air compressors PRC2025168MANCP - Manuteno preventiva de sobrepressores Aerzen Deadline13 May 2026 12433875 Portugal Medical equipments 20260334 - Concurso pblico internacional para aquisio de equipamentos mdicos diversos Deadline13 May 2026 12433917 Portugal Public road transport services Concurso Pblico n22026 - Aluguer de Autocarros para diversas atividades da freguesia de Belm durante o ano de 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12433957 Portugal Tyres for motor cars Fornecimento contnuo de pneus e cmaras de ar e prestao de servios conexos para veculos do Municpio de Silves Deadline13 May 2026 12433992 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Aquisio de aparelho de Tomografia Computorizada TC - ULSAM - EM-3311-CPI-V-260407-A - PRR - Meta 143 Deadline13 May 2026 12434155 Portugal Repair and maintenance of plant Empreitada - CAMPUS PRAGAL - REMODELAO DO EDIFCIO 1 INCLUINDO ESPAO DE MUSEU E AVAC - 1 FASE Deadline21 May 2026 12434178 Portugal Medical imaging services PRESTAES DE SERVIO MCDT TELERRADIOLOGIA - TAC 2026 Deadline13 May 2026 12434179 Portugal Financial leasing services Aquisio de Viaturas em AOV 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12434191 Acquisition of Ammunition for the Public Security Police (2027) Deadline21 May 2026 12434311 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Trabalhos de Requalificao do Centro Logstico do Porto Santo Deadline13 May 2026 12434510 Portugal Software package and information systems 17CPAT2026_Aquisio do licenciamento do software SPLUNK renovao Deadline13 May 2026 12434512 Acquisition of services for satellite communications and related accounting Deadline16 May 2026 12434531 Portugal Image intensifiers INTENSIFICADORES DE IMAGEM ARCOS EM C Deadline24 Apr 2026 12434534 Acquisition of Digital Workplace Equipment for Healthcare and Administrative Units of Hospitals of the ULS Alto Alentejo, EPE - Project 18152 Deadline19 May 2026 12434541 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Aquisio por lotes de diversos modelos de papeleiras Deadline18 May 2026 12434594 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE MATERIAL PARA CIRURGIA BARITRICA Deadline15 May 2026 12434685 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de Sistema de High Content Screening para o Instituto de Investigao em Cincias da Vida e da Sade da Esco Deadline13 May 2026 12434785 Portugal X-ray devices Fornecimento e instalao de Intensificador de Imagem arco cirrgico Deadline13 May 2026 12434858 Acquisition of vehicles for the Firefighting and Rescue Service of the Autonomous Region of the Azores Deadline30 Apr 2026 12434919 Portugal Road-inspection services CPi 03ANSR2026 - Aquisio de servios para atualizao da avaliao da segurana rodoviria escala da rede Deadline28 Apr 2026 12434967 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Diversos Produtos Farmacuticos Deadline16 May 2026 12434979 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material Diverso para Oftalmologia Deadline18 May 2026 12435004 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material Descartvel para Laparoscopia Deadline18 May 2026 12435081 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para Diversos da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline13 May 2026 12435086 Portugal Transformers Fornecimento e Montagem de Transformadores de Potncia ATMT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12436324 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Reabilitao do Edifcio do Jardim Sul do Plo da Alameda do IST - Centro para a Inteligncia Artificial e Economia Digital Deadline06 May 2026 12436437 Portugal Cartridges DMSA 5026003914 - AQUISIO DE CARTUCHOS PARA EXTINTORES DE MOTOR PARA A FROTA P-3C Deadline13 May 2026 12436495 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Seringas Agulhas e Lancetas Deadline18 May 2026 12436506 Portugal Public relations consultancy services Servios de consultoria em matria de relaes publicas Deadline13 May 2026 12436517 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DMSA 5026003608 - REPARAO DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE AVINICA DA AERONAVE F-16 Deadline13 May 2026 12436530 Portugal Landscape gardening services 3026003631_0584_DI - Servios de Jardinagem e Manuteno dos Espaos Verdes para a Marinha 5 Lotes no perodo de 12 meses Deadline13 May 2026 12436655 Portugal Passenger cars Substituio de 14 catorze veculos automveis em fim de contrato da mesma tipologia em regime de aluguer Operacional de Veculos AOV e dos respetivos servios Deadline13 May 2026 12436661 Portugal Forestry services Prestao de servios de manuteno florestal contnua e de emergncia em Parques Jardins e Tapadas sob gesto da PSML Deadline20 Apr 2026 12436680 Portugal Bin-cleaning services Processo n 5026 - Aprov - Aquisio do servio de recolha e lavagem de contentores de superfcie Deadline13 May 2026 12438204 Maintenance of secondary fuel management strips in various locations in the Municipality of Castelo Branco-2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us