Portugal Tenders - 21 April 2026

24 tenders published in Portugal on 21 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12508687 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Reagentes para Autoimunidade com colocao de Equipamento em regime de contra-consumo Deadline17 May 2026 12509355 Portugal Low- and medium-voltage cable Aquisio de Cabos de Baixa e de Mdia Tenso de Cobre Nu e de Fibra ptica Deadline18 May 2026 12509358 Portugal Embankment works Empreitada - L DOURO - PK121800 AO PK122650 E PK126200 AO PK126350 - ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDE - EXECUO Deadline11 May 2026 12509462 Portugal Bridge-inspection services Obras de arte na Rede Rodoviria - Inspees Principais 2026-2027 Deadline22 May 2026 12509556 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Proc 96DPIE2025 - Elaborao de levantamento topogrfico levantamento arquitetnico estudo geotcnico e projeto de execuo par Deadline20 May 2026 12509569 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus Aquisio de equipamento cientfico e de laboratrio por lotes Deadline17 May 2026 12509749 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Perneira Compresso Intermitente com colocao de equipamentos contra consumo Deadline17 May 2026 12509961 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de consumveis para Cirurgia Cardaca Deadline17 May 2026 12510587 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Aquisio de uma viatura pesada 100eltrica para recolha seletiva de biorresduos Deadline21 May 2026 12510656 Portugal Life jackets 3026002600 Aquisio de Coletes Salva Vidas Deadline28 Apr 2026 12510882 Portugal Beach cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza de praias no municpio de Matosinhos - Frente Atlntico MatosinhosLea Deadline20 May 2026 12510895 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Enhanced Technical Capabilities for EMSA Academy Deadline27 May 2026 12510933 Portugal Miscellaneous food products DAT 5026003035 - FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES AOS MILITARES COLOCADOS NO AERDROMO DE MANOBRA N 3 AM3 E DO DESTACAMENTO AREO DA MADEIRA DAM EM PORT Deadline18 May 2026 12511090 Acquisition of Thermal Labels with and without Protection II 2026/2029 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12511255 Portugal Information technology services Aquisio de servios de capacidade computacional para implementao da infraestrutura em tecnologias de informao e plano de continuidade de n Deadline20 May 2026 12512172 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE FRALDAS E RESGUARDOSPC007482026 Deadline19 May 2026 12512567 Acquisition and assembly of two digital radiology equipment units, including installation works. Deadline22 May 2026 12512676 Acquisition of five 100% electric buses (2 mini, 1 midi and 2 standard) and two electric vehicle charging stations with a power equal to or greater than 90 KW and respective transf Deadline17 May 2026 12513301 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Construo de habitao de renda acessvel CH Conde Alto Mearim - Matosinhos - Conceo e construo Deadline19 May 2026 12513960 Acquisition of Tactical Inflatable Boats with motor and transport trailers for Tactical Inflatable Boats. The deadline shown is a tentative deadline. Please contact the tendering Deadline01 May 2026 12514024 Continuous supply of fuels. Gasoline, non-additive diesel, and heating oil. RC 09/04/2026. Deadline25 Apr 2026 12514722 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de Prteses de Joelho Deadline17 May 2026 12515281 CP 09/2026-CF - Acquisition of SAP business intelligence module licensing in SaaS mode Deadline21 May 2026 12515299 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de um microscpio cirrgico hbrido Deadline23 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us