Portugal Tenders - 22 April 2026

39 tenders published in Portugal on 22 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12526786 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - CONSERVAO CORRENTE POR CONTRATO - 2025-2030 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12526789 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Diverso Equipamento para o Departamento da Mulher Criana e Adolescente Deadline22 May 2026 12526808 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE DISPOSITIVOS MDICOS DE ORTOPEDIA PRTESE TOTAL DE JOELHO Deadline20 May 2026 12527250 Portugal Meal-cooking services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA GESTO DAS INSTALAES DA COZINHA E REFEITRIO E FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES Deadline25 May 2026 12527309 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste Aquisio de Servios de Recolha Transporte e Tratamento de Resduos Hospitalares Equiparados a Urbano e Reciclveis Grupo Deadline20 May 2026 12527673 Limited Tender with Pre-Qualification for the Acquisition and Implementation of Digital Tools within the scope of ASF's Digital Transformation Strategy Deadline30 Apr 2026 12527838 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus Aquisio de Equipamentos Cientficos Deadline05 May 2026 12528194 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza das Instalaes do Pavilho do Conhecimento - Centro Cincia Viva Deadline05 May 2026 12528197 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento e instalao de contentores de superfcie Deadline20 May 2026 12528401 Portugal Chairs CPI 0062026 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de mobilirio para os Servios de Aco Social da Universidade do Minho por Deadline20 May 2026 12528416 Portugal Railway construction works Contrato de concesso para a conceo projeto construo financiamento e manuteno do troo entre Oi e Soure do projeto da LAV Porto-Lisboa Deadline01 Jun 2026 12528459 Portugal Laboratory reagents CP C PUB ANNCIO NO JOUE N 17F0201426 TENDENTE CELEBRAO DE UM CONTRATO DE AQ DE REAGENTES PARA A REALIZAO DE HEMOGRAMAS PARA O ANO 2026 Deadline20 May 2026 12528464 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver Locao de transportes com condutor Deadline20 May 2026 12528620 Portugal Insurance services Seguros Deadline20 May 2026 12528659 Acquisition of an Unstructured Data Storage System for R&D Deadline19 May 2026 12528936 Provision of security and surveillance services with maintenance of all electronic security systems in the buildings of the Municipality of Funchal Deadline20 May 2026 12529212 Portugal Office supplies Aquisio de material de economato Deadline22 May 2026 12529249 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de servios de Telerradiologia - Relatrios RX Convencional Deadline24 May 2026 12529323 Portugal Emergency and security equipment Aquisio de Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios para Reforo da Capacidade Operacional da AHBVMurtosa Deadline24 May 2026 12529371 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as unidades de sade do concelho de Abrantes CRI Ribatejo ET Abrantes UCC UCSP Abrantes UCSP Abrantes Plo Deadline20 May 2026 12530045 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE SILVICULTURE SERVICES – FOREST FUEL MANAGEMENT FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline21 May 2026 12530670 Portugal Medical consumables 142007326 - Aquisio de Microcateteres Eletrocateteres Cateteres Eco Fios Presso Intracoronrios e Baloes Intraaorticos para a ULSLO Deadline22 May 2026 12530757 Portugal Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus Aquisio de consumveis de impresso Deadline25 May 2026 12531403 Portugal Salvage and refloating services aquisio de servios de assistncia a banhistas e vigilncia do plano de gua das Piscinas Municipais de Almada na quantidade mxima de contrat Deadline20 May 2026 12531468 Portugal Computer-related equipment Soluo de Virtualizao Deadline19 May 2026 12532601 Portugal Technical assistance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA SISTEMAS TCNICOS DOS DIVERSOS EDIFCIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM8195 Deadline23 May 2026 12532615 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza com fornecimento de consumveis de casa de banho para as instalaes do Instituto do Turismo de Portugal IP Deadline20 May 2026 12532616 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza Deadline18 May 2026 12532916 Portugal Road transport services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE RENTING E ALUGUER PARA DIVERSAS VIATURAS Deadline18 May 2026 12532937 Portugal Anaesthesia devices Aquisio e Instalao de Estaes de Anestesia Completas Monitores Multiparmetros e Ventiladores Deadline22 May 2026 12533661 Portugal Ground-stabilisation work ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES EM ESTRADAS REGIONAIS EMPREITADA Deadline14 May 2026 12537150 Acquisition of services for the execution of tree planting within the scope of the Carregado 50kw Photovoltaic Power Plant project. Deadline22 May 2026 12537438 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico Internacional por Lotes para a aquisio de servios de seguros ramo no vida Deadline20 May 2026 12537470 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno completa aos sistemas automticos de deteo e extino de incndios em edifcios munic Deadline20 May 2026 12537517 Portugal Printing and delivery services 3026003893 - AMN - Aluguer de equipamento de cpia e impresso para a AMN Deadline20 May 2026 12537532 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Filtros Cmaras Expansoras e Sistemas de Aspirao para os anos de 2026 2027 2028 e 2029 36 meses Deadline22 May 2026 12537768 Portugal Medical equipments Locao de 5 motores cirrgicos para o Servio da maxilo Facial da ULS Coimbra EPE Deadline20 May 2026 12537777 Portugal Motor vehicles ACORDO QUADRO PARA ALUGUER OPERACIONAL DE VECULOS LIGEIROS DE PASSAGEIROS Deadline25 May 2026 12537808 Portugal Construction-related services Servios de Fiscalizao Coordenao de Segurana e Acompanhamento Ambiental para Empreitadas de reas Hospitalares da ULSLO no mbito do PRR aviso Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us