Portugal Tenders - 27 April 2026

45 tenders published in Portugal on 27 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 April 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12598630 Portugal Milk Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Leite Escolar Deadline20 May 2026 12598640 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of generators PRC2025211MANCP - Manuteno preventiva sistemtica de grupos electrogneos Deadline25 May 2026 12599117 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline24 May 2026 12599706 Portugal Electricity Acordo Quadro para o Fornecimento de Eletricidade em Regime de Mercado livre Deadline24 May 2026 12599867 Portugal Research and development consultancy services MILOU - Monitoring Implementation of Legislation Outcomes for Users Deadline01 Jun 2026 12599880 Portugal Hospital services 269A000025 - Prestao de cuidados de sade e gesto de Unidades de Sade Familiar modelo C nos anos de 2026 a 2030 Deadline14 Jun 2026 12599898 Portugal Desktop computer Aquisio de equipamento informtico diverso para os DepartamentosServiosUnidades da UA Deadline08 May 2026 12600048 Portugal Petroleum and distillates 2026_007CP - Fornecimento de Combustveis em Postos de Abastecimento Pblicos em Portugal Continental e Aquisio de Servios Associados Deadline25 May 2026 12600081 Portugal Containers for waste material Aquisio 17 dezassete contentores metlicos abertos de 25m3 c cobertura deslizante em encerado Deadline25 May 2026 12600095 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Fornecimento de Equipamento Informtico Deadline23 May 2026 12600180 Portugal Vehicles for refuse AQUISIO DE TRS VIATURAS DE RECOLHA DE RESDUOS URBANOS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12600301 Portugal Computer-related equipment CPI04AES2025 Deadline12 May 2026 12600363 Portugal Bus shelters Melhoria dos abrigos de passageiros afetos ao transporte pblico de passageiros no Alto Alentejo Deadline23 May 2026 12600383 Portugal Vehicles for refuse AQUISIO DE VIATURA 100 ELTRICA PARA RECOLHA SELETIVA DE BIORRESDUOS NO CONCELHO DE BOTICAS Deadline03 Jun 2026 12600387 Portugal Fuels Aquisio de gasleo rodovirio Evologic B7 a granel nos depsitos do SUCH na Direo Regional do Centro em Arazede e CoimbraTrouxemil Deadline25 May 2026 12600613 Public tender, with international advertising, for the acquisition of 87 light passenger vehicles, under an operational vehicle leasing (OV) agreement Deadline26 May 2026 12600615 Portugal Health services Aluguer de Equipamentos de Ventilao e Humidificadores e tosse assistida por 36 Meses Deadline26 May 2026 12601012 Portugal Servers 3026003178Fornecimento Incremento Capacidade datacenter rede CLAS OPNET Deadline18 May 2026 12601426 Portugal Surveillance services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE SEGURANAVIGILNCIA PRIVADA - ESTTICA E AREs- PARA PEQUENOSMDIOS EVENTOS Deadline28 May 2026 12601495 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 9 nove Monitores e 1 uma central de monitorizao para UCIP I 10 dez Monitores e 1 uma central de monitorizao para UCIP II Deadline29 May 2026 12601529 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros Deadline23 May 2026 12602111 Portugal Intraocular lenses PI72026 Deadline26 May 2026 12602141 Portugal Motor vehicles CT-2600325 - Aquisio veculo ligeiro de mercadorias Deadline27 May 2026 12602198 Portugal Software supply services Licenas de software de soluo tipo AIP - Asset Investment Planning Deadline27 Apr 2026 12602384 Acquisition of Quality Management, Environmental Management, Construction Safety Coordination and Contract Control Services for Águas do Norte_CCI_2026/29 Deadline25 May 2026 12602984 Portugal Computer platforms PRC2026066SICP - Redimensionamento de computao e storage da infraestrutura de IT Deadline25 May 2026 12603902 Acquisition and Implementation of an Integrated Fire Detection and Monitoring System Deadline24 May 2026 12604141 Portugal Medical consumables 12021726 - Concurso Pblico Tendente ao Fornecimento de Implantes para Tratamento de Aneurisma Intrasaculares e Sistemas de Remoo de Trombos a ULS de Deadline27 May 2026 12604172 Portugal Research and development consultancy services POLDEV - Drug policy development and evaluation support Deadline01 Jun 2026 12604179 Portugal Engineering studies NOVAS LIGAES RODOVIRIAS - ESTUDO PRVIO E AVALIAO DE IMPACTE AMBIENTAL Deadline27 May 2026 12604187 Portugal Catheters Aquisio de guias introdutores e bainhas vasculares para o ano de 2026 Deadline25 May 2026 12604204 Portugal Operating-theatre devices ID45 TORRES LAPAROSCOPIA BLOCO OPERATORIO PRR Deadline26 May 2026 12604556 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Estudo Prvio IC9 - ABRANTES A23 PONTE DE SOR IC13 Deadline29 Jun 2026 12604574 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Camas Hospitalares com Colcho Teraputico para Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos Deadline24 May 2026 12604612 Portugal Ambulances Aquisio de quatro 4 ambulncias com caractersticas todo-o-terreno para a Clula Especializada de Transporte de Doentes Ground MEDEVAC rescEU EMT Deadline24 May 2026 12604614 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio Material Penso Teraputico 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12605306 Portugal Repair and maintenance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO NA ESPECIALIDADE DE CONSTRUO CIVIL 2026-2031 Deadline13 May 2026 12605315 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios para implementao do mdulo Caa em plataforma Outsystems RUBUS Deadline25 May 2026 12605972 Portugal Fair and exhibition organisation services Prestao de Servios para a organizao da 69 Feira Agropecuria da Madeira Deadline25 May 2026 12605978 Portugal Medical gases Aquisio de Gases Medicinais e Dispositivos Mdicos Conexos Deadline27 May 2026 12605986 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Fornecimento continuo de combustveis rodovirios por carto magntico Deadline27 May 2026 12606024 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servio de higiene e limpeza do Complexo Militar de Sintra CMS e Plo do Museu do Ar MUSAR de Alverca Deadline25 May 2026 12606085 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno da cogerao e dos grupos geradores eletrogneos de emergncia das ETAR dos SMAS de Almada Deadline23 Apr 2026 12606146 Portugal Construction work for electricity power lines Reformulao Implementao da Rede de Mdia Tenso 30 kV do Porto de Leixes Deadline23 Jun 2026 12606201 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11504026 - Reagentes de Bioquimica Imunologia e Serologia Deadline11 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us