Portugal Tenders - 28 April 2026

15 tenders published in Portugal on 28 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 April 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12623674 Aquisio de Gama Camara com SpectCT para o Servio de Medicina Nuclear Deadline25 May 2026 12624780 Acquisition of an urban firefighting vehicle (VUCI) Deadline24 May 2026 12626226 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios IC35 - RANS ENTRE-OS-RIOS - FISCALIZAO Deadline08 May 2026 12626530 Portugal Medical equipments CI 14162026 Aquisio de instrumental cirrgico organizado em contentores de esterilizao para organizao transporte esterilizao no mbito do projeto financ Deadline28 May 2026 12626563 Portugal Landscaping work for roads and motorways Empreitada - EXECUO DE TRABALHOS DE GESTO DE VEGETAO 2026-2031 - 6 LOTES Deadline01 Jun 2026 12626898 Portugal Pastry goods and cakes CPI 0052026 - Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de padaria e pastelaria congelada por lotes para os Ser Deadline24 May 2026 12626958 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para os Blocos Operatrios da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE -Projeto 18152 Investimento RE-C01_i04 Moderni Deadline08 May 2026 12627440 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e instalao de 2 esterilizadores de baixa temperatura por vapor de perxido de hidrognio e plasma Deadline28 May 2026 12629705 Portugal Gaseous fuels 31-2026-Fornecimento contnuo de gs natural canalizado e gs propano por contador por lotes Deadline23 May 2026 12630063 Selecting a supplier for the purchase of a container washing vehicle Deadline24 May 2026 12630513 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno da cogerao e dos grupos geradores eletrogneos de emergncia das ETAR dos SMAS de Almada Deadline03 May 2026 12631305 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de bens de servios e de obras inerentes criao de uma infraestrutura de rede no Edifcio X da NOVA FCT Deadline25 May 2026 12632522 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de Licenciamento Software Microsoft 2026-2027 Deadline12 May 2026 12632766 Portugal Ambulances CNCM- AQ1702026- Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Ambulncias Tipo B Deadline28 May 2026 12632782 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de energia eltrica em regime de mercado livre Deadline06 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us