Portugal Tenders - 30 April 2026

47 tenders published in Portugal on 30 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 April 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12664431 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport Prestao de Servios de Transporte de Nutrimais em Territrio Nacional por Lotes Deadline28 May 2026 12664450 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Microbiologia Biologia molecular - urgncia Deadline01 Jun 2026 12664498 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Ecobroncoscopia composto por 3 Ecobroncoscpios e Equipamentos Complementares Deadline29 May 2026 12664502 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO PARA DOTAR O INSTITUTO DE INVESTIGAO EM CINCIAS DA VIDA E DA SADE DA ESCOLA DE MEDICINA DA UNIVERSIDADE Deadline27 May 2026 12665914 Portugal Hospital beds Aquisio de Camas Eltricas Trendelenburg para o SMI Deadline01 Jun 2026 12665919 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de servios para Elaborao de Projetos de Arquitetura e Especialidades para a Requalificao da Escola Deadline04 May 2026 12665988 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Urinas Testes rpidos Deadline01 Jun 2026 12666807 Portugal Environmental services MONITORIZAO DOS SISTEMAS ECOLGICOS NA REDE RODOVIRIA NACIONAL EM EXPLORAO 1A4IP4 - AMARANTEVILA REAL SUBLANOS PADRONELO N DE LIGAO AO IP4 CAMPE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12666816 Portugal Parts of electric motors generators and transformers AQUISIO DE PEAS DE REPOSIO MOTORES E TURBOCOMPRESSORES Deadline28 May 2026 12666846 Portugal Medical equipments Sistemas Fechados de Quimioterapia com fornecimento de bombas infusoras 2026-2027 Deadline28 May 2026 12667231 Acquisition of an M3 category electric bus and charging station Deadline13 May 2026 12667237 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento de bebidas e bens alimentares para o servio de pequeno-almoo e proviso de bares para as Pousadas de Juventude sob gesto direta d Deadline28 May 2026 12667239 Portugal Water filtration apparatus 4026009537DAB00252026-Aquisio de Sistemas de purificao de guas Deadline18 May 2026 12667274 Portugal Road transport services Aluguer operacional de 10 dez veculos automveis ligeiros de passageiros tipo pequeno furgo com propulso exclusivamente eltrica Deadline02 Jun 2026 12667609 Portugal Monitors Aquisio de 9204 Monitores para os Tribunais e Servios de Apoio - PRR Deadline28 May 2026 12667612 Portugal Mechanical excavators 4026009563DAB00052026-Aquisio de Retroescavadoras de rodas Deadline18 May 2026 12667614 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Concurso Pblico n 22026 Aquisio mobilirio para a Residncia de Estudantes 4 dos Servios de Ao Social do Instituto Politcnico de Vis Deadline30 May 2026 12667649 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware AQUISIO DE SOLUO ANTI-DDOS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12668140 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao de estudos prvios e solues tcnicas para o plano regional de intervenes prioritrias Deadline28 May 2026 12668141 Portugal School catering services Concurso Pblico N 012026CCE - Celebrao de um Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Servios de Confeo e Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares Almoos Lanches Deadline27 May 2026 12668146 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de servios de manuteno de espaos verdes municipais no Concelho do Funchal- Ano 20252026 Deadline28 May 2026 12668155 Portugal Building construction work EN022026 - Empreitada Mdulo 1 da Engorda I Deadline29 May 2026 12668157 Portugal Construction management services Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Coordenao de Segurana em Obra Gesto Ambiental e Acompanhamento Arqueolgico para Empreitadas de Drenagem e Deadline03 Jun 2026 12668239 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio e manuteno de sistema de Deadline08 May 2026 12668512 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da rede pblica do concelho de Albergaria-a-Velha Deadline24 May 2026 12668793 Portugal Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads EMPREITADA - EN103 - VINHAIS-BRAGANA Deadline12 Jun 2026 12669330 DAT 5026002281 - ACQUISITION OF MILITARY FOOTWEAR Deadline12 Jun 2026 12669508 Portugal Pumps and compressors 112CPI26 Aquisio de Compressores de arejamento para as ETAR do Freixo e Sobreiras Deadline29 May 2026 12669542 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE APLICES DE SEGUROS Deadline02 Jun 2026 12669571 Portugal Angiography room Aquisio de Equipamento Angigrafo Monoplanar com obras de adaptao Deadline01 Jun 2026 12669584 Portugal Health services SERVIO ALUGUER-MEIOS REAL IDENTIFICAO MICROBIANA - TCNICA ESPECTROMETRIA DE MASSA MALDI-TOF Deadline20 May 2026 12670395 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes para determinao da carga viral do HIV1 HCV e HPV de alto risco com instalao de equipamentos Deadline29 May 2026 12670414 Portugal Security services 61260003 - Aquisio de servios de vigilncia e segurana humana Deadline28 May 2026 12670416 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Eltrodos Intracerebrais Deadline27 May 2026 12670478 Portugal Environmental services MONITORIZAO DOS SISTEMAS ECOLGICOS NA REDE RODOFERROVIRIA NACIONAL EM EXPLORAO EN14 E LINHA DO OESTE Deadline01 Jun 2026 12670537 Portugal Osteosynthesis devices A213102026 - Material para osteossntese Deadline27 May 2026 12670591 Portugal Software package utilities Aquisio de servios de deteo e resposta de rede Deadline25 May 2026 12672016 2026_014CP - Acquisition of SAP Software License Maintenance and Support Services for the AdP Group. Deadline28 May 2026 12672195 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services Aquisio de servios de Consultoria Tcnica Especializada no mbito do SIMPLEX Urbanstico Deadline28 May 2026 12672281 Portugal Miscellaneous engineering services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A FISCALIZAO COORDENAO DE SEGURANA E GESTO DE RESDUOS NO MBITO DAS OBRAS MUNICIPAIS Deadline01 Jun 2026 12672349 Acquisition of Radiology Equipment - Faro Unit Deadline01 Jun 2026 12672552 Providing Services for Digital Transformation using Artificial Intelligence and Intelligent Process Automation Deadline25 May 2026 12673244 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de manuteno evolutiva para o Sistema de Informao de Anlise de Candidaturas SIAC-GRA Deadline27 May 2026 12673256 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Oftalmologia - no mbito do Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia PRR Deadline20 May 2026 12673274 Portugal Fair services Prestao de Servios para a Realizao dos Espetculos Musicais e respetiva logstica de apoio aos eventos - Expobairrada e Festa da Juventude Deadline28 May 2026 12673337 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de Higiene e Limpeza em todo o territrio nacional para um perodo mximo de trinta e trs meses com incio estimado a 1 de abri Deadline15 May 2026 12674098 Portugal General management consultancy services Concurso limitado por prvia qualificao para a celebrao de Acordo Quadro para aquisio de servios de consultoria organizacional na Deadline29 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us