Portugal Tenders - 11 May 2026

55 tenders published in Portugal on 11 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 May 2026, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Energy, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Energy, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12795714 International Public Tender for the acquisition of financial services related to the conclusion of a movable asset financial lease (Leasing) contract for the acquisition of 60 park Deadline09 Jun 2026 12795938 Acquisition of two used vehicles for urban waste collection and acquisition of one used septic tank cleaning vehicle and one used vehicle with a water tanker "by lots" Deadline08 Jun 2026 12796000 Portugal Legal documentation and certification services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA CONTABILSTICA Deadline06 Jun 2026 12796023 Portugal Measuring instruments 3026004799_HI_EGM - Fornecimento de Perfilador Automtico de Velocidade de Propagao do Som na gua Deadline08 Jun 2026 12796218 Portugal Furniture CT-2600443 - Aquisio de mobilirio escolar e material didtico para estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar e do 1 ciclo do ensino bsico em RFC para ano de 2026 Deadline10 Jun 2026 12796237 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus Aquisio de equipamento de espectroscopia e microscopia Deadline06 Jun 2026 12796258 Portugal Agricultural farming fishing forestry and related products 2026002241HFAR-PL-GNEROS ALIMENTARES JUL26-JUN27 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12796279 Portugal Spectrometers Aquisio de equipamento cientfico destinado ao reforo da capacidade analtica do Laboratrio HERCULES da Universidade de vora Deadline22 May 2026 12796463 Acquisition of high-visibility uniforms for workers at the Municipal Directorate of Urban Hygiene Deadline12 Jun 2026 12796531 Portugal Various school services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA DINAMIZAO DAS ATIVIDADES DE ANIMAO E APOIO FAMLIA AAAF NOS ESTABELECIMENTOS DE EDUCAO PR-ESCOLAR E DESENVOLVIMENTO DAS A Deadline11 Jun 2026 12796554 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Dispositivos Especializados para Endoscopia Digestiva Avanada e Funcional Deadline11 Jun 2026 12796687 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles Aquisio de 2 duas viaturas novas pesadas de trs eixos chassi de 26 TN porta-contentores do tipo Ampliroll com grua para recolha de Resduos Urba Deadline11 Jun 2026 12796695 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Dispositivos para Procedimentos Endoscpicos Avanados e Interveno Teraputica Deadline11 Jun 2026 12796702 Portugal Ambulance services CPI 001526 - Prestao de Servios de Transporte no Urgente de Doentes Deadline12 Jun 2026 12796866 Acquisition and maintenance of video surveillance system - Ramalde Deadline18 May 2026 12796971 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio de veculos de diversa tipologia para a Fora Especial de Proteo Civil no mbito do PRR Deadline23 May 2026 12796988 Portugal Detection and analysis apparatus Aquisio de equipamentos e material laboratorial no mbito do projeto PRR destinados Escola Superior de Hotelaria e Turismo do Estoril Deadline06 Jun 2026 12797565 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada - EQUIPAMENTOS DE SINALIZAO E SEGURANA 2026-2031 - 6 LOTES Deadline08 Jun 2026 12797579 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE DIVERSOS DISPOSITIVOS DE DILISE DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA O ANO D Deadline09 Jun 2026 12797616 Portugal Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes Aquisio de consumveis de casa de banho e produtos de higiene e limpeza Deadline08 Jun 2026 12797849 Portugal Printing and related services Servio de Cpia e Impresso em Regime de Outsourcing Deadline20 May 2026 12798009 Portugal Software package and information systems Licenciamento da plataforma de desenvolvimento aplicacional Low Code - Outsystems Deadline22 May 2026 12798144 Portugal Electricity 2026_015CP Aquisio de Energia Eltrica em Baixa Tenso Normal para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline08 Jun 2026 12798148 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Vidigueira Digital Aquisio de Hardware e Software Deadline08 Jun 2026 12798180 Portugal Bearings Aquisio de Rolamentos Chumaceiras e Retentores para Mquinas Diversas Deadline09 Jun 2026 12798188 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services Aquisio de servios de controlo anti murino e anti blatdeo na cidade de Lisboa Deadline12 Jun 2026 12798419 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Stents Venosos e Embolizao para Angiografia Vascular Deadline11 Jun 2026 12798421 Portugal Towing services OMPPR26001 -Aquisio de Servios de Reboque no Porto Comercial de Portimo Deadline06 Jun 2026 12798430 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment Prestao de Servios de Deposio de Resduos Deadline05 Jun 2026 12798454 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20264 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos para nutrio parentrica Deadline08 Jun 2026 12798480 Portugal Uninterruptible power supplies Melhorias essenciais no Datacenter com o objetivo de cumprir as normas em vigor e aumentar a sua segurana e fiabilidade Deadline22 May 2026 12798506 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Ginecologia e Obstetrcia Deadline09 May 2026 12798618 Supply and Installation of UPACs at FEUP - PRR Environmental Fund Deadline08 Jun 2026 12798994 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 20265 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos anti-infeciosos Deadline08 Jun 2026 12799294 Portugal Industry specific software package Aquisio e Subscrio de Software Deadline07 Jun 2026 12799521 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de uso privativo do domnio pblico para instalao manuteno e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano - Por lotes Deadline21 May 2026 12799537 Portugal Refurbishment work 202638 - DEMUCR - EB Dionsio dos Santos Matias Pao de Arcos - Requalificao geral incluindo a criao de instalaes provisrias na EB Dr Joaquim de Barros Deadline01 Jun 2026 12799555 Portugal Hospital linen Aquisio de Roupa Hospitalar por lotes para um prazo de 3 trs anos para o Hospital Divino Esprito Santo de Ponta Delgada EPER Deadline09 Jun 2026 12799589 Portugal Medical consumables 262A000045 - Aquisio de Dispositivos Mdicos para TraumatologiaEncavilhamento durante o ano 2026 Deadline06 Jun 2026 12799857 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares - ano letivo de 20262027- Deadline08 Jun 2026 12799895 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso para o Ano de 2026 - 2 Semestre Deadline23 May 2026 12800594 Portugal Public road transport services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE PBLICO COLETIVO REGULAR DE PASSAGEIROS EM HORRIO NOTURNO E EM PERODO DE FIM DE SEMANA NA ILHA DE S MIGUEL Deadline05 Jun 2026 12801118 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de Servios de manuteno dos espaos verdes exteriores da Universidade de Aveiro Deadline06 Jun 2026 12801189 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Consumveis e Dispositivos para Endoscopia Digestiva Diagnstica e Teraputica Deadline11 Jun 2026 12801479 Portugal Vehicles for refuse and sewage Aquisio de uma viatura homologada em 19 toneladas de peso bruto configurao 4x2 equipada com cisterna de 9m3 combinada para manuteno da red Deadline08 Jun 2026 12801519 Portugal Textile-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Aluguer Operacional Lavagem Higienizao Engomadoria e Conservao de Peas de Vesturio Profissional Deadline09 Jun 2026 12801674 Portugal Navigational instruments 3026004803_HI_EGM - Fornecimento de Sondador Multifeixe para guas profundas Deadline09 Jun 2026 12801690 Portugal Motor vehicles ALUGUER PONTUAL DE VIATURAS EM REGIME DE RENT-A-CAR PARA A ADVT E PARA A EPAL POR LOTES Deadline25 May 2026 12801702 Portugal Network equipment 2026_P127_Projeto 16_Aquisio de Equipamentos de Switching_PRR Deadline25 May 2026 12801703 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 2026344 - Acordo-quadro de medicamentos para a Hepatite C crnica Deadline08 Jun 2026 12801738 Portugal Business services law marketing consulting recruitment printing and security Aquisio de servios especializados no mbito da Ao Coletiva SIAC Qualificao Aviso COMPETE-202 Deadline06 Jun 2026 12801938 Portugal Laboratory reagents ICP20260077 - REAGENTES E CONSUMIVEIS PARA GASIMETRIA - RENOVAVEL Deadline09 Jun 2026 12801955 Portugal Advertising services CPi 04ANSR2026 - Aquisio de servios de comunicao e gesto de contedos da ANSR 2026 Deadline06 Jun 2026 12801959 Portugal Dialysis home medical treatment services Aquisio de servios de dilise peritoneal domiciliria para doentes da ULSSA EPE Deadline08 Jun 2026 12801964 Portugal Medical equipments ID36 VENTILADORES SMI outros Deadline06 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us