Portugal Tenders - 19 May 2026

19 tenders published in Portugal on 19 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 May 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12913130 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TRABALHO TEMPORRIO NA MODALIDADE DE BOLSA DE HORAS PARA A FACULDADE DE FARMCIA DA UNIVERSIDA Deadline02 Jun 2026 12913180 Portugal Accident insurance services CPUB003DGF2026 - Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline16 Jun 2026 12913191 Portugal Cooling and ventilation equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos de Climatizao para as Unidades de Cuidado de Sade Primrios integrados na ULSASI EPE no mbito do PRR Deadline28 May 2026 12913192 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio e fornecimento de meios para anlises clnicas de biologia molecular e imunologia Deadline22 Jun 2026 12913315 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Sistema de Broncoscopia assistida por Tecnologia Robtica para Navegao Endobrnquica Deadline17 Jun 2026 12913359 Portugal Exhibition stands Locao de estruturas diversas tendas e stands para eventos de 2026 Deadline29 May 2026 12913707 Software Licenses for AIP-type Solutions - Asset Investment Planning Deadline18 Jun 2026 12913718 Supply and Support of Video Surveillance Hardware - 3026005172 Deadline14 Jun 2026 12913833 Portugal Building-cleaning services Servios gerais de limpeza em Edifcios Municipais - 20262027 Deadline14 Jun 2026 12914455 Portugal Taxi services CPI 112026 Aquisio de servios de transporte em txis ou minibus para alunos no mbito da educao inclusiva ANO LETIVO 2026-2027 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12915787 Portugal Passenger cars Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para contratao de 117 veculos ligeiros de passageiros em regime de aluguer operacional Deadline16 Jun 2026 12915821 Portugal Solar panel roof-covering work Implementao de medidas de eficincia energtica no Hospital Agostinho Ribeiro Deadline14 Jun 2026 12915934 Portugal Software package and information systems Licenciamento de Software e Modernizao do Parque de Impresso por lotes no mbito do Plano de Recuperao e Resilincia Componente 1 Deadline15 Jun 2026 12916280 Acquisition of analytical quality control services for water and wastewater Deadline12 Jun 2026 12916731 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Servios de Inventariao e Reconciliao Fsico-Contabilstica de Ativos Deadline01 Jun 2026 12916815 Portugal Railway insurance services Seguro de responsabilidade civil para a atividade de transporte ferrovirio e atividades complementares Deadline01 Jun 2026 12916866 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment P02526 - Equipamento Informtico - PRR Deadline15 Jun 2026 12916873 Portugal Financial leasing services Locao Financeira leasing para aquisio de 2 autocarros de 35 lugares adquiridos ao abrigo do Acordo Quadro CNCM AQ852023 Deadline17 Jun 2026 12919306 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE SISTEMAS DE IMAGEM E DISPOSITIVOS PARA EXAMES DE UROLOGIA PARA O HOSPITAL DE SINTRA INTEGRADO NA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE AMADORASINTRA EPE Deadline28 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us