Portugal Tenders - 21 May 2026

28 tenders published in Portugal on 21 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 May 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

12957685 Portugal Cloth Fornecimento e Instalao de sistema de selagem na superfcie do aterro Deadline18 Jun 2026 12957698 Portugal Operating techniques 0101667232026 - Aquisio de Conjuntos Para Cirurgia Laparoscpica Deadline18 Jun 2026 12958037 Acquisition of digital textbooks, related goods and services Deadline18 Jun 2026 12958088 Portugal Road transport services Servios de transporte adaptado de alunos c mobilidade reduzida residentes integrados em estabelecimentos de ensino de outros concelhos Deadline24 Jun 2026 12958161 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2326000104 - Aquisio de servios de Controle Operacional segundo Intercalar 2026 Deadline18 Jun 2026 12958277 Portugal Various surface works Empreitada para Manuteno de Infraestruturas Pluviais e Pavimentos Deadline18 Jun 2026 12958657 Public tender with publication in the Official Journal of the European Union | OJEU, for the Upgrade of the Computing Infrastructure – Data Center for the Local Health Unit of Br Deadline22 Jun 2026 12958752 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamento Tecnolgico para Espaos de Aprendizagem e Colaborao da Universidade de Aveiro Deadline03 Jun 2026 12958818 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE REVISO DE PROJETO COM SUPORTE DA METODOLOGIA BIM PARA CINCO ESCOLAS Deadline18 Jun 2026 12958824 Portugal Hire of sea-going vessels with crew Fretamento a tempo de um navio que assegure o transporte martimo regular de mercadorias para a ilha das Flores Deadline18 Jun 2026 12959231 Portugal Special fabrics AQUISIO DE PANEJAMENTO PARA O TEATRO NACIONAL DE SO CARLOS Deadline17 Jun 2026 12959657 Acquisition of 1 (one) mobile X-ray unit for the Santa Maria Local Health Unit EPE under the PRR – Invitation Notice No. 03/C01-I01/2022, Investment of Goal I1.09 – Modernize E Deadline03 Jun 2026 12960659 Portugal Canteen and catering services Aquisio de servios para fornecimento dirio de refeies escolares nos Estabelecimentos de Educao e Ensino da rede pblica no Concelho de gueda Deadline18 Jun 2026 12960709 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses APECSINL15 SS CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS ADVANCED PACKAG Deadline25 Jun 2026 12960728 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de Equipamentos Diversos e Mobilirio para ERPI Creche e Habitao Colaborativa Deadline18 Jun 2026 12960734 Portugal Artificial parts of the body 0100908232026 - Aquisio de Prteses Para Reconstruo do Pavimento Plvico Deadline18 Jun 2026 12960969 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE SELANTES E HEMOSTTICOS 2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 12961018 Portugal Network servers Aquisio de Equipamento - Projeto A-MOVER Deadline03 Jun 2026 12961030 Portugal Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water Aquisio de Equipamentos de Gradagem Deadline27 May 2026 12961111 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamentos para as Unidades de Audiologia e Reabilitao Vestibular da ULS Coimbra EPE Deadline18 Jun 2026 12961320 Portugal Advisory and consultative engineering services Aquisio de Servios para Reviso de Projetos de Execuo - 2 Fase Deadline18 Jun 2026 12961334 Portugal Gas oils Fornecimento contnuo de gasleo rodovirio a granel Deadline18 Jun 2026 12962463 Portugal Road transport services Prestao de servios de transporte no mbito do Projeto LED - Loures Educa Com Desporto LED para o ano letivo 2026-2027 Deadline18 Jun 2026 12962543 Portugal Technical assistance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA SISTEMAS TCNICOS DOS DIVERSOS EDIFCIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM8195 Deadline21 Jun 2026 12963131 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles Fornecimento de 3 Viaturas para Recolha Seletiva Multimaterial com Retoma de Viatura Existente Deadline18 Jun 2026 12963248 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2325000223 - Aquisio de servios de administrao de redes e comunicaes Deadline18 Jun 2026 12963559 Portugal Non-scheduled passenger transport Aquisio de servios de transportes escolares Deadline18 Jun 2026 12963586 Portugal Software supply services 2326000055 - Aquisio de subscrio da soluo SASE para assegurar o acesso remoto de forma segura e eficiente aos recursos da rede do MTSSS Deadline18 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us