Portugal Tenders - 16 June 2026

20 tenders published in Portugal on 16 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13363809 Concurso Público Internacional n.º CPI_PDLWhiteOcean_2026 – Aquisição de Serviços de Produção, Promoção e Realização do Evento PDL White Ocean 2026 Deadline27 Jun 2026 13363843 CONCURSO PÚBLICO DO SERVIÇO PÚBLICO DE TRANSPORTE RODOVIÁRIO DE PASSAGEIROS NA COMUNIDADE INTERMUNICIPAL DO ALTO MINHO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13363859 Serviços de licenciamento ERP Primavera 2026 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13363861 Aquisição de um sistema de captação e realização da Sala do Senado para o Canal Parlamento Deadline12 Jul 2026 13363862 Empreitada do Parque de Saúde de Arouca - USF Arouca e Novo Norte Deadline13 Sep 2026 13363888 CPUB005DGA2026 - Aquisição de viaturas para limpeza urbana. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13363986 CPI 184/2023/CPI/CD/ECOSSISTEMA DE SERVIÇOS DIGITAIS PRR 2024-2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 13363991 Aquisição de serviços de comunicações unificadas. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13364077 Aquisição de manuais escolares digitais, bens e serviços conexos - ano letivo 2026-2027. Deadline12 Jul 2026 13364118 CONCESSÃO DA EXPLORAÇÃO DA ÁREA DO GOLFE DA PONTA DO PARGO E ALIENAÇÃO DE UM CONJUNTO DE PRÉDIOS ADJACENTES Deadline21 Sep 2026 13364188 (DAG) Acquisition of Evolutionary, Corrective and Technical Support Maintenance Services for SINAVE (20260181 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13368051 Aquisição de serviços de limpeza para várias instalações da Fundação INATEL em Portugal Continental e nas Regiões Autónomas da Madeira e dos Açores Deadline05 Jul 2026 13368621 CPI/25/2026 - aquisição de serviços de manutenção e conservação de espaços verdes públicos na cidade da Figueira da Foz – Área 2A, pelo período de 1 ano Deadline29 Jun 2026 13368647 CPI06/AEB/2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13368800 Aquisição de Combustíveis a granel para o Posto de Abastecimento do Centro Náutico de Rio Caldo Deadline17 Jul 2026 13368956 Fornecimento, por lotes, de bens alimentares tendo em vista a confeção de refeições escolares nos refeitórios a cargo do Município de Benavente Deadline15 Jul 2026 13369005 Prestação de serviços de Seguros no ramo de acidentes de Trabalho, Automóvel, Multirriscos, Responsabilidade Civil Extracontratual, Máquinas de Casco e Responsabilidade Civil Deadline11 Jul 2026 13369075 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS SECURITY OPERATIONS CENTER - SOC Deadline14 Sep 2026 13369382 DEP 5026007175 - AQUISIÇÃO DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE PINTURA DE COMPONENTES AERONÁUTICOS PARA A BA11 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13380479 5010039721 - Eletrificação da Linha do Algarve no troço Faro / Vila Real de Santo António Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us