Portugal Tenders - 23 June 2026

13 tenders published in Portugal on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 June 2026, across industries like Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13469855 Renovação e Reforço da Infraestrutura de Cibersegurança da Ordem dos Enfermeiros – Firewalls, Gestão Centralizada, XDR e MDR Deadline19 Jul 2026 13469858 Aquisição de Serviços de Recolha e Transporte a Destino Final de Resíduos Sólidos Urbanos no Concelho de Sernancelhe. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13469887 4026013869/DA/B0089/2026-Aquisição, por lotes, de serviços de desenvolvimento da Plataforma informática - Automated Modelling Identification and Damage Assessment (AMIDA) Deadline18 Jul 2026 13469968 Aquisição de gás natural liquefeito para a Lavandaria de Arazede Deadline23 Jul 2026 13469970 Aquisição de serviços de produção, logística e marketing/comunicação da Cidade de Natal 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13470183 Acordo-Quadro para a Aquisição de Ecógrafos e Sondas Ecográficas para diversos serviços da ULSVDL Deadline16 Jul 2026 13470230 Aquisição de Serviços - L. NORTE - PK 219 A 220 - DESNIVELAMENTOS PARA SUPRESSÃO DE PASSAGENS DE NIVEL - FISCALIZAÇÃO Deadline20 Jul 2026 13470236 [DAG] Aquisição de serviços chave na mão, para a evolução funcional e tecnológica da componente de prescrição, dispensa e administração em ambiente hospitalar e implemen Deadline20 Sep 2026 13485632 Aquisição por lotes, de carnes, frutas e produtos da agricultura. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13485674 Circuitos especiais de transporte escolar para o ano letivo 2026/2027. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13485688 Aquisição de Serviços de instalação de Iluminação e Ornamentação para Eventos 2026 - Vitórias e Natal, e Eventos 2027 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13485777 Aquisição de Serviços para " Limpeza de Fachadas e Envolventes de 11 Empreendimentos de Habitação Social" Deadline18 Jul 2026 13485886 Aquisição de veículos e equipamentos no âmbito do Plano de Acão Municipal de Resíduos Urbanos (PAPERSU) do Município de Vidigueira Deadline17 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us