Portugal Tenders - 27 June 2026

21 tenders published in Portugal on 27 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 June 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13548579 Aquisição de quatro viaturas ligeiras de mercadorias para a AGERE Deadline25 Jul 2026 13548889 Prestação Serviços, Trabalhadores a Meio Tempo, Apoio Complementar ao Funcionamento do Serviço Refeições de EB/JI, ao (CAF) E (NEE) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13548900 Aquisição de Serviços "NOVA LINHA NO VALE DO SOUSA - ESTUDO DE VIABILIDADE TÉCNICA E AMBIENTAL" Deadline24 Sep 2026 13548961 3026006640/Fornecimento de Equipamento de Radiologia Convencional Deadline24 Jul 2026 13549002 Empreitada de Construção de Sistemas de Saneamento no Concelho de Santarém - Abitureiras Deadline04 Jul 2026 13549306 120246/26 - MATERIAL DE OSTEOSSÍNTESE DA COLUNA DORSO-LOMBAR POR VIA POSTERIOR Deadline27 Jul 2026 13549351 APECS/INL­ 09 (JN) ­ CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS WITHIN APECS (ADVANCED PACKAGING AND HETEROGENEOUS INTEGRATION FOR ELECTRONICS COMPONENT Deadline14 Jul 2026 13549568 PR2026/2675 - Aquisição de Serviços de Consultoria Funcional visando a reestruturação dos sistemas de informação e dos processos transversais das áreas organizacionais Deadline24 Jul 2026 13549613 Transporte diário de alunos, do pré-escolar e 1º ciclo, residentes em locais não servidos por transporte público e de alunos com necessidades específicas individuais Deadline24 Jul 2026 13549717 26AS00007737 - Renewal of License for Observability and Monitoring Platform Deadline26 Jun 2026 13556793 REABILITAÇÃO, REQUALIFICAÇÃO E AMPLIAÇÃO DA ESCOLA BÁSICA 2,3 D. JORGE DE LENCASTRE Deadline22 Sep 2026 13556797 Aquisição de Apólices de Seguros - Associações de Bombeiros Deadline26 Jul 2026 13556991 Aquisição de serviços de vigilância e segurança nos Edifícios e Infraestruturas afetos à Secretaria Regional do Turismo, Mobilidade e Infraestruturas, na ilha de S. Miguel. Deadline24 Jul 2026 13557050 Ticketing Equipment Maintenance - Porto Deadline22 Jul 2026 13557070 Aquisição, por lotes, de veículos automóveis ligeiros do tipo plataforma aérea, para trabalhos sob tensão elétrica Deadline29 Jul 2026 13557088 Fornecimento de Contentores de 2,5 m3 em PEAD Deadline24 Sep 2026 13557106 Serviços de fiscalização, coordenação de segurança e saúde e gestão ambiental na regeneração e mobilidade urbana do Vale do Cabroeiro Deadline09 Jul 2026 13557187 Manutenção e Conservação de Jardins e Espaços Verdes da Zona Urbana da Guarda Deadline26 Jul 2026 13557188 Aquisição de um equipamento de radiologia digital direta para o serviço de Radiologia/Urgência do Centro de Saúde de Alcácer da ULSLA, EPE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13557220 17002426 - PRR/PROJETO N.º 29290 AQUISIÇÃO DE UNIDADES DENTÁRIAS PARA VÁRIOS GABINETES DE MEDICINA DENTÁRIA DOS CUIDADOS DE SAÚDE PRIMÁRIOS DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SAÚDE SÃO Deadline27 Jul 2026 13557291 Fornecimento e montagem de equipamentos para nova área de compostagem e afinação Deadline24 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us