Portugal Tenders - 3 July 2026

48 tenders published in Portugal on 3 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13644905 Empreitada de Construção de Sistemas de Saneamento no Concelho de Santarém - Abitureiras Deadline14 Jul 2026 13644909 Empreitada de Remediação Ambiental da Área Mineira de Montesinho - Fase 1 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13645012 (DAG) Aquisição de Serviços para Desenvolvimento da Componente Clínica dos Sistemas de Informação dos Cuidados de Saúde Primários - SCLÍNICO 3.0 (PRR) [20240327] Deadline30 Sep 2026 13645089 Conservação e reparação do edifício da loja da EDA na Horta, ilha do Faial Deadline30 Jul 2026 13645226 SISTEMA DE REPRODUÇÃO DE EQUIPAMENTOS E IMAGEM Deadline30 Jul 2026 13645488 Confeção e fornecimento de refeições escolares - ano letivo 2026/2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13647033 Aquisição, instalação, parametrização e manutenção de bicicletários Deadline17 Aug 2026 13647175 Acquisition of a speech-to-text and NLP technology solution that allows for the proper completion of clinical diaries and similar documents, in the hospital and primary care settin Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647277 CONCURSO PUBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIÇÃO DE SEGUROS (12 MESES)131DAP26 PCR.1486/2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13647655 Aquisição de soluções de inovação tecnológica com serviços Oracle (PRR) Deadline30 Sep 2026 13647713 Aquisição de 218 unidades de maquinaria pesada (tratores) e respetivas alfaias destinadas à prevenção e combate de fogos rurais Deadline30 Sep 2026 13648119 Inspeção de ascensores, monta-cargas, escadas mecânicas e tapetes rolantes Deadline30 Jul 2026 13648461 Empreitada - L. SINES - 3ª FASE - EXECUÇÃO Deadline28 Jul 2026 13648466 2026_041CP - Aquisição de seguros patrimoniais para as empresas do Grupo Águas de Portugal Deadline10 Jul 2026 13650094 “Digital Transition in Social Security” – Acquisition of Licensing and Services for the Robotic Process Automation (RPA) Solution – 2026-2027 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13650201 Acquisition (subscription) of an IT Service for Managing the Life Cycle of Traffic Offenses and Related Legislation and Managing Driver Records, for the Institute of Mobility and T Deadline30 Jul 2026 13650360 Empreitada "LINHA DO SUL - EMPREITADA DE REFORÇO DA PONTE DA MARATECA AO PK 8+886" Deadline30 Sep 2026 13650371 Aquisição de soluções de inovação tecnológica com serviços Oracle (PRR) Deadline30 Sep 2026 13652056 Aquisição de serviços de gestão e manutenção do edifício sede do ISS, I.P. Deadline30 Jul 2026 13656202 Aquisição de Bens "Aquisição de aparelhos de via para a Linha do Douro - PK 151,335 (saída Ponte Ferradosa) a PK 163,100 (Freixo Numão)" Deadline30 Sep 2026 13656217 Aquisição de quatro veículos destinados às funções de Comando Tático (VCOT), Operacional da Proteção Civil Municipal, Coordenação da Proteção Civil Municipal e Combate Deadline31 Jul 2026 13656223 Aquisiçao equipamentos Salas Radiologia Deadline21 Jul 2026 13657146 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇO DE LOCAÇÃO OPERACIONAL (FULL SERVICE) DE DOIS AMBULIFTS ELÉTRICOS PARA TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS COM MOBILIDADE REDUZIDA (PMR) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13657168 [DAG] Aquisição de solução para o Registo Nacional de Utentes (RNU 2.0) (PRR) [20240310] Deadline01 Oct 2026 13658438 AQ 2287/2026 Contratação de Serviços de Renting de Viaturas para a ULSTMAD, EPE. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13659570 26AS00007737 - Renovação de Licenciamento de Plataforma de Observabilidade e Monitorização Deadline03 Jul 2026 13667556 Empreitada de Conceção-Construção da ETAR de Moura Deadline03 Aug 2026 13667579 Aquisição de Serviços - L. DOURO - PK 121,800 AO PK 122,650 E PK 126,200 AO PK 126,350 - ESTABILIZAÇÃO DE TALUDE - FISCALIZAÇÃO Deadline13 Jul 2026 13667616 CPI 17/26 - Aquisição de serviços de manutenção corretiva, evolutiva e de centralização de, no máximo, 74 parquímetros de marca “Hectronic” (modelo CITEA), propriedade d Deadline06 Aug 2026 13668004 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIÇÕES ESCOLARES, ACOMPANHAMENTO E AAAF - ANO LETIVO 2026/2027 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13668868 SERVICE PORT - Reinforcement of Electricity Supply (OPS - Onshore Power Supply) and Charging of Electric Boats Deadline01 Oct 2026 13668880 CPI 12/26 - Acquisition of preventive, corrective, evolutionary and centralization maintenance services for a maximum of 400 (four hundred) parking meters of the brand “Hectronic Deadline06 Aug 2026 13668932 CT-26/00689 – Aquisição de edifícios modulares para salas de aula em duas escolas, com instalação acessória – V2 Deadline02 Aug 2026 13669162 Acquisition of consulting services for the development project of a library of design artifacts for reuse in different Information Systems [PRR] (20240077) Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669267 Acquisition of resource services for projects related to electronic medical prescription, paperless exams and therapeutic reconciliation, related to Pillar 4 - Reform of the Nation Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669318 Acquisition of 200 sets of PPE (jackets and trousers) for structural firefighting for the Lisbon Fire Brigade Regiment Deadline20 Jul 2026 13669339 Aquisição Direta de Apólices de Seguro 2026 a 2029 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13669347 CP/5/2026 - CENTRO DE CONHECIMENTO DA PENHA Deadline30 Jul 2026 13669383 CONCURSO PÚBLICO N.º 13/22/DCP/DSI/REFORÇO DAS SUBSCRIÇÕES ATUAIS AZURE, AWS, ORACLE E GOOGLE Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669394 Aquisição de serviços de limpeza de edifícios municipais Deadline31 Jul 2026 13669555 Fornecimento, instalação, configuração e desenvolvimento de uma Plataforma de Gestão Urbana – ISI Maia- Inteligente, Sustentável e Inclusiva Deadline03 Aug 2026 13669581 SEFP Seia – Remodelação do Edifício - PRR Deadline01 Oct 2026 13669614 Aquisição e Implementação de Infraestruturas de Segurança no Município da Guarda Deadline06 Jul 2026 13669620 4026016580/DA/A0216/2026- Renovação, por 3 (três) anos, do licenciamento de suporte do Sistema Integrado de Controlo de Acessos e Videovigilância do Exército (SICAVE). Deadline31 Jul 2026 13669705 Aquisição de um sistema robotizado para preparação de bibliotecas genómicas para Sequenciação de Nova Geração (NGS) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13669720 4026001038/DA/A0001/2026-Aquisição de Rações de Combate Deadline31 Jul 2026 13669767 Fornecimento 3 Máquinas Desifenção em Regime Aluguer para o Serviço de Esterilização de Portimão Deadline16 Jul 2026 13669838 Prestação de Serviços para Implementação do Projeto “RHiECO – Reabilitação Hidroecológica no EFMA” Deadline04 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us