Portugal Tenders - 8 July 2026

21 tenders published in Portugal on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 8 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13733289 DIGITALS SERVICES ECOSYSTEM PRR 2024-2026 Deadline05 Oct 2026 13733960 Aquisição de Serviços de Transporte Escolar no Concelho de Bragança para o Ano Letivo de 2026/2027 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13734829 Acquisition of water meter reading services Deadline05 Aug 2026 13735355 Elaboração de Projeto de Execução REABILITAÇÃO DE OBRAS DE ARTE – LOTE 2024 Deadline06 Oct 2026 13735381 (DAG) Aquisição de serviços chave na mão para a evolução funcional e tecnológica do atual sistema de recursos humanos e vencimentos (PRR)[20230403] Deadline06 Oct 2026 13735424 AQUISIÇÃO DE EQUIPAMENTO GERAL ADMINISTRATIVO, ELETRODOMÉSTICO E OUTROS PARA AS ENTIDADES QUE INTEGRAM A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SAÚDE DE AMADORA/SINTRA, E.P.E., NO ÂMBITO DO PRR - A Deadline21 Jul 2026 13736059 Bolhão - Serviços de apoio à Operação 2026 - 2029 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13736062 Eixo Digitalização – Sistema de Gestão Informático Deadline06 Oct 2026 13736067 ESTABILIZAÇÃO DE TALUDES EM ESTRADAS REGIONAIS. FISCALIZAÇÃO Deadline21 Jul 2026 13737097 Acquisition of CSIRT consulting services for Pillar 1 - Data Network Reform and Modernization (PRR) [20240422] Deadline06 Oct 2026 13737166 Serviços de Cópia, Impressão, Digitalização, Consumíveis, Software de Gestão, Controlo e Segurança 2026-2029 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13737178 Empreitada do Reforço do Abastecimento de Água ao Algarve – Solução da Tomada de Água no Pomarão – Fase A (Captação, Estação elevatória Conduta elevatória, Reservató Deadline05 Aug 2026 13737179 Empreitada para construção do Novo conjunto Habitacional da Quinta das Freiras - 71 Fogos Deadline05 Aug 2026 13738426 Acordo Quadro singular 2026 para a aquisição de serviços de Fiscalização Deadline12 Aug 2026 13738448 Assistência Técnica a Hardware e Redes 2026 a 2028 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13738661 ACQUISITION OF A TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION THAT PROVIDES PATIENT CLINICAL DATA FOR INTELLIGENT ANALYTICS Deadline06 Oct 2026 13738754 Prestação de serviços de seguros de acidentes pessoais para os alunos Deadline05 Aug 2026 13738922 Aquisição de serviços de consultoria para o projeto de evolução e melhoria tecnológica da plataforma de videochamada denominada “Live”, Pilar 2 – Reforma dos SI disponi Deadline06 Oct 2026 13739090 RTP CP 12/2026-MC Aquisição de serviços e utilização de equipamentos de comunicações eletrónicas móveis pela RTP Deadline07 Aug 2026 13739134 Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional de Montachique Deadline06 Oct 2026 13739256 Evento " Aldeia Natal " 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us