Portugal Tenders - 14 July 2026

32 tenders published in Portugal on 14 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 July 2026, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13810203 Concurso Público Processo n.º 01/2026 para o Fornecimento de Refeições Escolares no Instituto Educativo do Juncal, S.A., durante o ano letivo de 2026/2027 Deadline10 Aug 2026 13810243 CPI N.º 127/2024/EMCPGC/ETI Deadline11 Oct 2026 13810383 PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE CÓPIA, IMPRESSÃO E ASSISTÊNCIA TÉCNICA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13810589 Acquisition of printed circuit board production and processing equipment and tin soldering equipment to equip the Specialized Industrial Technology Center, by lots. Deadline11 Oct 2026 13810590 Concurso Público nº 12 - SC/IPS/2023 Empreitada de beneficiação e ampliação da Residência de Estudantes de Santiago do Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Deadline11 Oct 2026 13810693 14/CP/AT/2026 - Acquisition of document collection services for destruction, without the need for pre-sorting or pre-selection of documents. Deadline08 Aug 2026 13810695 Acquisition of a Multibeam Sounding System and Coastal Hydrographic Vessel Deadline12 Aug 2026 13810712 Aquisição de Sistema auto coloração, Impressoras, Banhos flutuação, Microscópios, Placa e Lava Olhos Deadline12 Aug 2026 13810772 prestação de serviços para o fornecimento de refeições escolares às crianças e alunos que frequentam os jardins-de-infância e escolas básicas e secundária, da rede públi Deadline12 Aug 2026 13810867 Empreitada referente à Construção de 8 Estruturas Residenciais de Reintegração (ERR), da BEAUTIFUL ANGELS, LDA Deadline27 Jul 2026 13810905 Prestação de cuidados de saúde e gestão de Unidades de Saúde Familiar Modelo C- ÓBIDOS/BOMBARRAL/CALDAS DA RAINHA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13811005 Acquisition, Implementation and Exploitation of the Next Generation Health Information Network (NXGHI) [20220231] Deadline12 Oct 2026 13811210 Aquisição de Próteses Cirúrgicas do Ombro Deadline09 Aug 2026 13811248 Prestação de serviços de Contact Center em regime de outsourcing para a AGERE Deadline11 Aug 2026 13811252 Empreitada para Renovação e Ampliação da Escola Superior de Biociências de Elvas (ESBE) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13811322 CONCURSO PÚBLICO COM PUBLICAÇÃO NO JOUE DE CONCEÇÃO-CONSTRUÇÃO, PARA O PAVILHÃO DA FLAMENGA, FREGUESIA DE MARVILA Deadline09 Aug 2026 13811338 Aquisição de serviços de implementação de Plataforma Integrada DSCP/DSPAT. Deadline12 Aug 2026 13821214 provision of services for the provision of school meals to children and students who attend daycare centers and primary and secondary schools in the public network in the municip Deadline29 Jul 2026 13821215 Public Tender Process n 01 2026 for Provision of School Meals at Instituto Educacional do Juncal S A during the academic year 2026 2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822462 CONTRACTING THE SUPPLY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO PERFORM WORK AT THE CARNIVAL MUSEUM AND OTHER DEPARTMENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY FOR 2026 AND 2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13822687 Improvement works on bituminous carpet paving in the municipality of Lousada Deadline29 Jul 2026 13823380 Contract - L ALGARVE - FARO STATION - CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN OVERWALK AND RENOVATION OF THE R C LAYOUT Deadline29 Jul 2026 13826918 Renewal of Microsoft Campus Licenses and Subscriptions Deadline09 Aug 2026 13827302 Locação de veículos para circuitos especiais de transportes escolares Deadline15 Aug 2026 13827465 Empreitada - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2026 SUL - BEJA - 5 LOTES Deadline22 Jul 2026 13827468 Aquisição de Serviços de Confeção, Fornecimento e Transporte de Refeições Escolares para o Ano Letivo 2026/2027 Deadline09 Aug 2026 13829725 Prestação de Serviços integrados de Vigilância, Segurança Humana e de monitorização de alarmes em propriedades sob Gestão da Parques de Sintra - Monte da Lua, S.A. Deadline12 Oct 2026 13830232 PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SEGURANÇA E VIGILÂNCIA NAS INSTALAÇÕES DE ÁGUAS DE GAIA, EM, SA Deadline12 Oct 2026 13830335 AQUISIÇÃO, POR LOTES, DE EQUIPAMENTOS E FERRAMENTAS TÉCNICAS PARA FORMAÇÃO NOS DOMÍNIOS DA MEDIÇÃO, FIBRA ÓTICA, SOLDADURA E ROBÓTICA PARA EQUIPAR O CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO E Deadline12 Oct 2026 13830337 AQUISIÇÃO, POR LOTES, DE EQUIPAMENTOS E FERRAMENTAS TÉCNICAS PARA FORMAÇÃO NOS DOMÍNIOS DA MEDIÇÃO, FIBRA ÓTICA, SOLDADURA E ROBÓTICA PARA EQUIPAR O CENTRO TECNOLÓGICO E Deadline12 Oct 2026 13830369 Aquisição de produtos de limpeza para o Instituto de Segurança Social da Madeira, IP-RAM Deadline05 Aug 2026 13830407 Aquisição de reagentes para a execução de Gasimetrias, com colocação contra consumo de equipamentos Deadline11 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us