Portugal Tenders - 24 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

205 tenders published in Portugal on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 July 2026, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 24 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13979702 CP 92/2026 - Locação financeira para aquisição de cinco viaturas Deadline20 Aug 2026 13980784 Requalification of the External Arrangements of the South Access of Vila de Oleiros Redevelopment of Public Space in Cancinos Oleiros Deadline08 Aug 2026 13983587 1100009 2027 MATERIAL DISPOSABLE BO 2027 2028 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13984159 Acquisition in installments and on a continuous basis of potatoes and vegetables for the food units of the Social Action Services of the University of Aveiro Deadline08 Aug 2026 13984492 Acquisition of foodstuffs butcher shop on a continuous supply basis for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline08 Aug 2026 13987748 Supply and Assembly of Monoblocks on Rental Regime Deadline08 Aug 2026 13990025 Acquisition of an Operational and Tactical Command Vehicle VCOT Deadline08 Aug 2026 13990033 2325000258 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Digital Transition in Social Security - Acquisition and migration of the Viseu secondary CPD Firewall cluster Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991002 Redevelopment of Praceta Capit o Brites Vasques Alagoa Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991003 Acquisition of electric vehicles and operational leasing renting of electric vehicles Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991004 Expansion of the Municipality s fiber optic network layout Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991106 PF 1226 2026 - Acquisition of furniture and equipment for equipping the Arcos de Valdevez Health Center - Lots 1 and 2 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991122 Extension of the Rainwater Network in Several Parishes of the Municipality of Fafe Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991212 1100004 2027 SURGICAL FIELDS 2027 2029 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991215 1100002 2027- DM CORRECTION URINARY AND GYNECOLOGICAL INCONTINENCE BLOCK FOR 2027 2028 AND 2029 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991248 Acquisition of food on a continuous supply basis within the scope of Social Action Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991276 Provision of design supply construction assembly and technical support services for the Wines of Portugal stand at ProWine Shanghai 2026 year 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991289 Acquisition Installation and Modernization of Elevators for the PORTIC Building of the Polytechnic Institute of Porto P PORTO Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991290 FATACIL 2026 Advertising Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991296 Rental and operation of LED screens PA sound and light for secondary stages line sound and voiceover for FATACIL 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991320 Continuous supply of foodstuffs for the various AFPDM Projects Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991363 4026015441 DA EOP 40 341 305 070 26 - PM 010 LEIRIA - Cruz da Areia Barracks - Replacement of roof in buildings 4 and 6 damaged by the storm KRISTIN Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991365 4026016647 DA 40 341 001 072 26 R1 - PM 001 Const ncia BrigMec Building of the Tactical Training Simulation and Certification Center CCTSC Project Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991390 Contract for Renovation of building on Rua do Sol former basic school of Sol EM 001 2026 055 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991410 Acquisition of High Pressure Hoses Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991438 Acquisition of various equipment for the creation of a Dental Medicine Office Deadline08 Aug 2026 13991448 Continuous and phased acquisition of various laboratory material in batches Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993790 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993914 Acquisition of Services for the Creation of an Electrophysiology Laboratory Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993915 Services for development implementation and maintenance of PTNP Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993917 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the 2nd Phase of the Review of the Adaptation Strategy to Climate Change for the Autonomous Region of Madeira CLIMATE-Madeira Strateg Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993918 Software Acquisition for the Audit Area Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993919 CPI_02_2026 - Design production and rental of promotional stand Algarve for BTL and fairs in Spain in batches 2027 8 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993920 CP001826_Acquisition of occupational medicine and clinical analysis services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993921 CP002526_Acquisition of construction materials Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993922 Acquisition of a Storage Tower for the Vila Nova de Gaia Municipal Archive Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993923 2026_049CP Acquisition of Sand and Gravel Collection Services from Sanitation Facilities of the guas de Portugal Group Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993924 INTEGRATED ACQUISITION OF LENSES AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR PERFORMING CATARACT SURGERY WITH PLACEMENT OF EQUIPMENT ON LENDING SYSTEM Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993927 Acquisition of maintenance services for Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning HVAC systems Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993928 Operating Vehicle Lease AOV for 2026-2029 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993929 P82 2026 DAF - PUBLIC TENDER WITH INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING for the acquisition of audit services for the campaign accounts for the elections to the Assembly of the Republic in 202 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993930 Acquisition in batches of light motor vehicles for the Municipal Civil Protection Service Deadline08 Aug 2026 13993931 Provision of Cleaning Services for the 04 four Swimming Pool Complexes of GesLoures EM Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994022 Acquisition of Sports services for the ULisboa University Stadium of Lisbon Pure Swimming Water Polo Baby Swimming Personalized Swimming Training and Complementary Technical Co Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994027 MN 347 CCICE DC3_2026004700_RFCM - Restructuring of the FHz component in RAM - Linkz radio and support support and security infrastructures Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994028 ACQUISITION OF URBAN HYGIENE SERVICES IN THE PARISH OF MINA DE GUA BY LOTS IN THE NUMBER OF THREE Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994029 Acquisition of Space Provision Services for Exclusive Use for Studio and Complementary Spaces with Associated Services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994030 Acquisition of maintenance and conservation services for green spaces in the Parish of Mina de gua in lots two in number Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994032 Acquisition of several light passenger vehicles - Supply in batches Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994033 PUBLIC TENDER - CONTRACT FOR REHABILITATION OF THE NEW PROCESS DEVELOPMENT LABORATORY Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994038 Acquisition of chemical products analyzes and technical support for Seixal Municipal Swimming Pools in continuous supply mode Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994039 SUPPLY OF PERIPHERALS AND SPARE S FOR MARINE PC S 2026 - 3026006245 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994041 Contract for the Design-Construction of Photovoltaic Plants for Self-Consumption SOLAR III Phase I Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994042 CP 10 2026 UFCP - CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR THE CARTAXO MUNICIPAL ECOCENTER PHASE 1 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994048 Contract for Reinforcing Water Supply to the Algarve Water Intake Solution in Pomar o Phase A Intake Lifting Station Lifting Conduit Regularization Reservoir section 1 2 and Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994057 The purpose of this procedure is the rental and supply of materials and the provision of services necessary to hold the event called European Rocketry Challenge 2026 edition in a Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994058 Continuous supply of materials for water supply and drainage networks in batches Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994059 Acquisition of 23 100 electric passenger vehicles for ARM S A Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994062 Concession Contract design construction maintenance and management of the M dio Tejo Intermunicipal Collective Self-Consumption Energy System SIAC-MT with the constitution Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994083 Acquisition of Services for School Transport for students with Specific Needs residing in the Municipality of Seixal Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994084 Provision of organization services for the event European Mobility Week 2026 in the Municipality of Funchal Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994086 Acquisition of Food Products for the period from September to December 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994087 Acquisition of Equipment for Ophthalmology Offices at CSP _PRR Units Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994088 PREPARATION OF SPECIALTY IMPLEMENTATION PROJECTS FOR 3 PUBLIC BUILDINGS Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994090 CP 06 2026-Licenciamneto Microsoft Fabric-em abiente Azure CSP Data Analytic Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994091 1st Right - Multifamily Building with 18 houses - Renovation of the S Tiago Building Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994092 NCP20260137 - MATERIAL FOR SPINE ENDOSCOPY PROCEDURES Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994180 Acquisition of Biarticular Hip Prostheses and Thompson Prostheses Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994183 Provision of Advisory Consultancy services to comply with Decree Law 125 2025 of December 4 2025 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994186 Acquisition of printing services on different materials for the Municipality of Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994192 Purchase of Adobe Experience Manager Sites Cloud Services licensing subscription Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994196 Improvement of pavements in EM574-1 - Ronfe Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994203 Supply and delivery of fruit vegetables to kindergartens and basic public schools in the municipality academic year 2026 2027 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994206 REHABILITATION OF THE MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOL WALL Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994209 Acquisition of compactor maintenance and repair services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994216 Expansion of the Vouga ETA Treatment System Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994223 Acquisition of services for cleaning water lines in Montijo in 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994230 Supply Assembly Certification and Operation of LED Screen Solution Distribution and Synchronization of Audiovisual Signal Drift and city parties Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994237 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the project execution for the Demolition and construction of a building for multi-family housing located at Travessa da Horta Nova n Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994241 Acquisition of Logistics Services for the 2026 City Festivities Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994251 Continuous supply of food Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994257 CP n 1 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994267 Supply and Installation of Modular Equipment for Cafeteria 2x40 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994271 Transport of articulated education students Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994280 Requalification of EB1 in Picota - Freguesia do Marco Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994286 The object of this tender is included in CPV 63510000-7 travel agency services and similar services in accordance with Regulation EC No 213 2008 of the Commission of November Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994287 Acquisition of Water Purification and Heating System Deadline08 Aug 2026 13994634 2325000258 - TD-AP-C17-i03, “Transição Digital na Segurança Social” - Aquisição e migração de cluster de Firewall do CPD secundário de Viseu Deadline17 Aug 2026 13994636 AQUISIÇÃO E IMPLEMENTAÇÃO DE UM CENTRO DE DADOS (DATA CENTER) MODULAR EM CONTENTOR TÉCNICO EXTERIOR Deadline21 Aug 2026 13994654 Aquisição de 23 veículos ligeiros de passageiros 100% elétricos para a ARM, S.A. Deadline24 Aug 2026 13995220 Aquisição de Torre de Armazenamento para o Arquivo Municipal de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline24 Aug 2026 13995264 MN 347/CCICE/DC3_2026004700_RFCM - Reestruturação da componente FHz na RAM - Linkz radio e infraestruturas de suporte, apoio e securização Deadline23 Aug 2026 13995475 Supply installation and configuration of video surveillance systems CCTV for EFMA infrastructures Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995487 CPU 603 2026 Contract for Correction of Anomalies and Adjustments to the Doors of the Surgical Center of Ed Dr Luis de Carvalho of ULSSA Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995488 Various Medicines Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995489 Specialized services for monitoring and evaluating the impact of the Pinhal Interior IIBT Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995490 ACQUISITION OF INSURANCE BROKERAGE AND CONSULTING SERVICES FROM SMAS DA MAIA Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995491 Acquisition of sound and lighting for festivities in the city of Pinhel Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995492 PUBLIC TENDER FOR ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICAL MATERIAL - CONTINUOUS SUPPLY - 140DAP26 - MP 599 CPN B Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995493 Acquisition of storage material in continuous supply mode by Lots Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995494 CONTRACTING THE CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF CURRENTLY USED ELECTRICAL MATERIAL FOR THE ELECTRICAL SERVICES OF THE BUILDING CONSERVATION AND MAINTENANCE DIVISION Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995495 Contract for the construction of slab and specialties of the STOPWASTE Model Pavilion Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995497 ENERGY EFFICIENCY OF THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING OF PA OS - PARISH OF SOBRADO Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995499 Preparation of the Water and Sanitation Network Expansion Project in the Municipality of Fund o Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995500 Provision of Data Center Cloud Microsoft M365 Web Hosting and Fiber Telecommunications Services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995502 Bus rental services with drivers for the 2026 Senior Annual Ride Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995505 Microsoft 365 A3 Software Licensing Renewal for the Campus of the Polytechnic Institute of Bragan a IPB Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995506 Provision of Software Development Services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995507 CPI 65 2026 DICP-Acquisition of School Furniture - Various Educational Establishments Kindergartens and 1st cycle of Basic Education Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995508 The provision of transport and landfill services for non-hazardous slag waste produced at the LIPOR Energy Recovery Plant Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995509 CP 92 2026 - Financial lease for the acquisition of five vehicles Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995510 Acquisition of service provision for the Assessment of the Insertion of Foreign Citizens and Ethical Minorities for the Thematic Program Demography Qualifications and Inclusion Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995511 3026007678 Supply of Semi-rigid Fast Boats CCF CZMA Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995512 Acquisition of service provision for the Assessment of Social and Professional Inclusion of PCDI for the Thematic Program Demography Qualifications and Inclusion PESSOAS 2030 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995513 Acquisition of support products for the Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Service of the Local Health Unit of Coimbra EPE Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995515 Acquisition of Press Trips and Fam Trips organization services for tourism promotion in Portugal Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995516 Acquisition of maintenance services for the buildings of the Southern Regional Network and the Madeira Regional Delegation Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995573 Selection of 19T heavy waste collection vehicles with crane and hopper under financial leasing in batches Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995574 ACQUISITION OF EXPERIMENTAL DEVELOPMENT SERVICES WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE OHVENET PROJECT Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995576 CPI 38 2026 - Purchase of work accident insurance for a period of 24 twenty-four months Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995577 Miscellaneous Material Hemodynamics Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995579 CONTRACTING MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR PHOTOVOLTAIC EQUIPMENT IN PUBLIC BUILDINGS Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995584 Timely charter of a ship that ensures the regular maritime transport of goods to the island of Flores Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995588 CPI 28 26 - Leasing of 4 four motor vehicles under operational vehicle rental Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995592 Acquisition of services to carry out promotion and dissemination actions for PDO Porto and Douro in the French market Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995603 Acquisition of services to carry out promotion and dissemination actions for PDO Porto and Douro - MASTER OF PORT Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995606 Acquisition of cold drinking water meters telemetry systems and data analysis software Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995607 Supply of GPRS Smart Meters Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995610 VENTILATION AND MONITORING OPERATING BLOCK Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995612 Supply of Multifunction Mechanical Sweeper for Lisbon Naval Base Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995616 Acquisition of food for the Escola das Virtudes Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995618 Public Tender for Lots for Improvement and Remodeling Municipal Cemetery Lot 1 - Construction of ossuaries and drawer graves and Lot 2 - Rehabilitation and improvement of existing Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995623 Acquisition of production logistics and marketing communication services for Cidade de Natal 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995626 Uniform acquisition Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995630 2026 277 - Framework agreement on operating fields and equipment coverage Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995632 CONTRACT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF THE F TIMA FIRE STATION Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995636 Acquisition of cleaning products for the Madeira Social Security Institute IP-RAM Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995638 Acquisition of services for executing the Dual Materiality Analysis process within the scope of the regenerative sustainability strategy Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995642 Phase IV Road Markings Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995643 PRC_0185 2026_GAE-EB1368 - Construction contract for the Trope o WWTP - Lot A and Construction of the Final Discharge - Lot B - Arouca Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995645 SECONDARY SCHOOL DU BOCAGE Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995647 Acquisition and Provision of General and Family Medicine Medical Services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995649 Acquisition of Teleradiology Services - 3rd quarter 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995650 Portable Ultrasound Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995652 Acquisition of computers Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995655 CONTRACT FOR REPAIR OF THE MUNICIPAL ROADS OF PINCHO AND 1142 VALE DO LOBO Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995658 Acquisition of Pinheiro Processionary control services in the territorial area of Loures Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995659 Supply Transport and Installation of Mobile Equipment by Batches Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995663 2026 37 - DEM UCR - Improvements to walls facades and floors in municipal equipment including painting and other work Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995668 50 1 43 2026 - Fires 2024 Boatman Viewpoints and APCDI Fence Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995795 Serviços para desenvolvimento, implementação e manutenção da PTNP Deadline21 Aug 2026 13995804 Prestação de Serviços de Limpeza para os 4 (quatro) Complexos de Piscinas Municipais da GesLoures, E.M. Deadline21 Aug 2026 13995812 P82/2026/DAF - CONCURSO PÚBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL para aquisição de serviços de auditoria às contas de campanha das eleições à Assembleia da República em 2024 Deadline21 Aug 2026 13995822 Container rental for 36M for the National Archeology Museum Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995824 50 1 41 2026 - Interior changes to the VougaPark building Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995826 ACQUISITION AND ASSEMBLY OF TIRES FOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES OF THE SECURITY AND STATE HONORS UNIT IN 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995829 Acquisition of storage material and printing paper on a continuous supply basis for the Municipality of V N Gaia Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995831 Auction 5 26 - Acquisition of equipment for the Lous Health Center 2nd Phase consisting of 5 five lots Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995834 4026012448 DA G0008A 2026-Purchase of Tires Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995839 ACQUISITION OF SCHOOL EQUIPMENT UNDER THE PRR Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995842 Acquisition of door-to-door selective collection and transportation services for bio-waste and unsorted waste in the non-domestic sector of the Municipality of Arouca Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995844 Vehicle Repair and Overhaul Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995847 IOP PR 26 049 Execution of paving and signage on Avenida Circular Sul de Sines and Porto de Servi os Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995849 Continuous supply of Clothing for the School Network Usual Textile Clothing Safety Waterproof and Protective Clothing for C M A Workers by Lots Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995850 Contract no 7 DMMC DHM DIH 26 Rehabilitation of the facades of buildings located in Beco da Galheta no 18 28 and Travessa de Jos Ant nio Pereira no 2 12 and n 15 25 - Proc Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995852 Public Works contract for the rehabilitation and adaptation of a building intended to house the future Public Security Police Station on Corvo Island Azores archipelago Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995854 Acquisition of Services - 29th Edition of the Apple Wine and Olive Oil Fair from 28th to 30th August 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995855 Acquisition of access control machines on site of the Batalha Monastery the National Coach Museum and the National Resistance and Freedom Museum Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995856 Supply of meals transported to pre-school and 1st cycle school establishments in the Parish of Gualtar for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995857 Acquisition of communication and service design services for the Balc o nico do Pr dio BUPi project Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995862 Public Tender for the acquisition of 67 new monitors intended for technological updating and optimization of jobs at SIMAS in Oeiras and Amadora Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995863 Procedure no 48 26 CP - Acquisition of Economato material in continuous supply mode Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995865 Acquisition of water meters for human consumption for use by services in the Municipality of Horta Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995866 26A00023 - Acquisition of transport and moving services for the University of Coimbra Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995867 ACQUISITION OF HEARING PROSTHESIS Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995869 Requalification expansion and modernization of the Tocha Basic School by Contract - CP-CCP-EMP no 09 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995872 Integrated school management platform for teaching and professional training with Web access mobile components and integration interfaces APIs Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995873 Acquisition of network equipment for infrastructures Hematology Cont ULSSM P1e 14 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995874 17002826 - PRR Project no 1776 Acquisition of material for diabetic foot consultation for UCSP at ULS S o Jos Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995875 Repair of the Road Network in the Municipality Rua do Moinho Mata de Porto Mouro Estrada do Pego Casal do Rodo Rua da Reboleira Vila Nova and Estrada de Casevel - Rabaceira Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995876 Supply of meals transported to pre-school and 1st cycle schools in the Parish of Lomar and Arcos for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995877 Acquisition of specialized services for Oracle-Based Information Systems for a period of 12 months Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995879 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF AUTOMATIC DOORS AND SAFETY GRILLS Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995880 Project acquisition - Construction of access to industrial installation - Queijaria Sabores do D o Lda ER 330 between km 5 070 and km 5 100 MD Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995881 Provision of mobile fixed communications and bulk SMS services for ULS in the Leiria Region Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995882 CP 23 26 - Acquisition of Secret Server licensing Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995883 LEASING AGREEMENT FOR ACQUISITION OF NEW BUS 0 KM FOR PUBLIC TRANSPORT INCLUDING COLLECTIVE TRANSPORT OF CHILDREN Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995884 CP 27 26 - Execution of public works contracts to carry out signaling and marking work in mobility projects Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995885 CP 26 26 - Sendys Software Licensing including technical support and maintenance for the period 2026-2029 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995886 Acquisition of floral arrangements and rental of decoration materials for events Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995887 CP 30 26 - Provision of repair and maintenance services for BMW Motorcycles Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995888 Acquisition of cleaning services for CMAs within the scope of DECIR 2026 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995889 acquisition of piping and signaling accessories to expand water supply networks for municipal public systems Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995893 Acquisition of semi-industrial refrigeration equipment and household appliances in batches for ULisboa University Residences Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995894 Acquisition of maintenance services for the base software and application modules of the G InterAqua SIG solution Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995895 Continuous Supply of Electrical Material - Batch Supply Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995896 Acquisition of technological evolution services for the document management platform implementation of interoperability solutions and modernization of Vim gua s digital services Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995897 Acquisition of Meal Supply Services prepared in school cafeterias in the Municipality of Pampilhosa da Serra - School year 2026 2027 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995898 Acquisition of Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Services from Vim gua in Lots Deadline08 Aug 2026 13995899 PAQ 240 2026 - Provision of Cleaning Services in the Cuiab Industrial Park - EDOC 2026 76736 Deadline08 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us