Portugal Tenders - 27 July 2026

95 tenders published in Portugal on 27 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13995965 AQUISIÇÃO INTEGRADA DE LENTES E OUTRO MATERIAL PARA A REALIZAÇÃO DE CIRURGIAS ÀS CATARATAS, COM COLOCAÇÃO DE EQUIPAMENTOS EM REGIME DE COMODATO Deadline24 Aug 2026 13996047 Aluguer operacional de veículos (AOV) para 2026-2029 Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996063 Prestação de Serviços de Limpeza para os 04 (quatro) Complexos de Piscinas da GesLoures, EM Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996087 2026_049CP Aquisição de Serviços de Recolha de Areias e Gradados a partir de Instalações de Saneamento do Grupo Águas de Portugal Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996143 Aquisição de serviços Desportivos para o Estádio Universitário de Lisboa da ULisboa: Natação Pura, Polo Aquático, Natação para Bebés, Treino Personalizado de Natação e Deadline06 Aug 2026 13996168 Aquisição de Software para a Área de Auditoria Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996236 Concurso Público para a Prestação de Serviços de Fiscalização, Acompanhamento e Coordenação de Segurança e Saúde das Empreitadas de Conceção e Construção da Linha de Deadline22 Oct 2026 13996309 CPI_02_2026 - Conceção, produção e aluguer de stand promocional “Algarve” para a BTL e feiras em Espanha, por lotes – 2027/8 Deadline05 Sep 2026 13996387 Serviços para desenvolvimento, implementação e manutenção da PTNP Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996439 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS PARA TRANSPORTES ESCOLARES PARA O ANO LETIVO 2026/2027 E CAMPOS DE FÉRIAS (NATAL, PÁSCOA E FÉRIAS DE VERÃO) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13996446 Aquisição de serviços de higiene e limpeza Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996480 Acquisition of SAP software licensing and maintenance services (SAP Enterprise Support) Deadline22 Aug 2026 13996564 Empreitada de Construção do Novo Hospital Central do Alentejo Deadline22 Oct 2026 13996597 CP002526_Aquisição de materiais de construção Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996599 Gestão integrada de recolha de resíduos e higienização de contentores Deadline21 Aug 2026 13996712 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE HIGIENE URBANA NA FREGUESIA DE MINA DE ÁGUA, POR LOTES, EM NÚMERO DE TRÊS Deadline24 Aug 2026 13996767 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment within the scope of CTE Digital Deadline22 Oct 2026 13996800 Empreitada CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2025 NORTE - 7 LOTES Deadline22 Oct 2026 13996863 Empreitada do Reforço do Abastecimento de Água ao Algarve – Solução da Tomada de Água no Pomarão – Fase A (Captação, Estação elevatória Conduta elevatória, Reservató Deadline21 Sep 2026 13996931 Aquisição de Serviços de Cedência de Espaço de Utilização Exclusiva para Estúdio e Espaços Complementares com Serviços Associados Deadline23 Aug 2026 13997063 Aquisição de serviços para a elaboração da 2.ª Fase da Revisão da Estratégia de Adaptação às Alterações Climáticas da Região Autónoma da Madeira - Estratégia CLIMA Deadline24 Aug 2026 13997081 DCSI 5026008235 - Aquisição de serviços de desenvolvimento, implementação, integração, testes, colocação em exploração e suporte evolutivo da aplicação de Gestão da C Deadline24 Aug 2026 13997106 CP001826_Aquisição de serviços de medicina no trabalho e análises clínicas Deadline21 Aug 2026 13997224 Aquisição de Prestação de Serviços para Criação de Laboratório de Eletrofisiologia Deadline22 Oct 2026 13997260 Aquisição de serviços de manutenção de sistemas de Aquecimento, Ventilação e Ar Condicionado (AVAC) Deadline21 Aug 2026 13997318 Aquisição de unidades de refrigeração para datacenter - Azurém 2 Deadline24 Aug 2026 13997339 EMPREITADA DE REQUALIFICAÇÃO DA ESCOLA SECUNDÁRIA JOSÉ GOMES FERREIRA - LISBOA Deadline22 Oct 2026 13997342 FORNECIMENTO PERIFÉRICOS E SPARE´S PARA PC´S MARINHA 2026 - 3026006245 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13997347 Aquisição de serviços de assistência e vigilância a banhistas - Época balnear 2027, 2028 e 2029 Deadline21 Aug 2026 13997389 Aquisição de serviços de leitura e relatório de exames de tomografia axial computorizada de corpo e neuro (telerradiologia) na ULSLO durante 12 meses Deadline26 Aug 2026 13997401 AQUISIÇÃO DE GASES DE PETRÓLEO LIQUEFEITO (GPL) PARA O CFMTFA, PARA O PERÍODO DE SETEMBRO DE 2026 A JULHO DE 2027 Deadline22 Aug 2026 13997483 Contrato de Concessão (conceção, construção, manutenção e gestão) do Sistema Intermunicipal de Autoconsumo Coletivo de Energia do Médio Tejo (SIAC-MT), com constituição Deadline31 Jul 2026 13997529 Aquisição, por lotes, de veículos automóveis ligeiros para o Serviço Municipal de Proteção Civil Deadline26 Aug 2026 13997649 Acquisition of services for the development of new functionalities in the Licenciamento+ Portal, of INFARMED, IP (PRR) (20260251) Deadline24 Aug 2026 13997670 Concurso Público para a Prestação de Serviços de Docagem do Rebocador «Cte Passos de Gouveia» Deadline03 Aug 2026 13997677 Subscrição do licenciamento para Framework de desenvolvimento Outsystems Deadline23 Aug 2026 13997831 [DAG] Aquisição e implementação de uma Plataforma de ITSM para a gestão de serviços e operações TI da Direção de Sistemas de Informação da SPMS para o Pilar 3 – Refor Deadline25 Oct 2026 13998002 Aquisição de 10 (dez) motociclos, movidos exclusivamente a eletricidade Deadline31 Aug 2026 13998010 Serviços de Profissionais de Saúde para a Unidade de Hemodinâmica Deadline24 Aug 2026 13998045 CT-26/00845 – Aquisição de Veículos e Motociclos Deadline26 Aug 2026 13998059 CONTRATAÇÃO DO FORNECIMENTO DE UM VEÍCULO ESCADA DE 42 METROS, DESTINADO A OPERAÇÕES DE SOCORRO, SALVAMENTO E COMBATE A INCÊNDIOS Deadline25 Oct 2026 13998089 Aquisição de serviços de controlo de plantas exóticas e invasoras e plantação de espécies nativas no projeto Serras do Porto Natura 2030 Deadline22 Aug 2026 13998102 Aquisição de serviços de Manutenção de 1ª Linha dos Sistemas de Sinalização Eletrónicos instalados na Rede Ferroviária Nacional - 4 Lotes Deadline25 Oct 2026 13998735 Fornecimento de refeições no refeitório da escola Colégio de Lamego (CL), para o ano letivo 2026/2027 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13998837 Aquisição de material informático, por lotes Deadline28 Aug 2026 14000538 Acquisition of a perpetual IBM DataStage usage license and corresponding support for 12 months. Deadline24 Aug 2026 14011323 Public works contract Execution of curbs in Zona da Gra a and Frente Mar Zonas do Par grafo and Frente Mar Deadline11 Aug 2026 14011976 CPN 69 2026 DICP - Supply and installation of various Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning HVAC equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14011977 2026005093 HFAR-SIE Acquisition of Air Conditioning Units for Data Center Deadline11 Aug 2026 14012172 REPAIR OF SIDEWAY STREETS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF MAFRA Deadline11 Aug 2026 14012181 Supply of meals transported to pre-school and 1st cycle school establishments in the Parish of Lomar and Arcos for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14012616 Urban waste collection services in the summer period Deadline11 Aug 2026 14012617 Public tender for rental of machines with operator for collecting algae on beaches in the municipality of Albufeira Deadline11 Aug 2026 14015414 Continuous supply of foodstuffs for the various AFPDM Projects Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016211 Continuous supply of food Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016213 Continuous supply of food Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016574 Vehicle towing services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016594 Acquisition of IBM DataStage perpetual licensing and support for 12 months Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016625 CONTRACTING THE PROVISION OF INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016672 Car Rental for Home Hospitalization Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016673 The purpose of this procedure is the rental and supply of materials and the provision of services necessary to hold the event called European Rocketry Challenge 2026 edition in a Deadline11 Aug 2026 14016676 Acquisition of cleaning services for AICEP facilities in Lisbon and Porto Deadline11 Aug 2026 14017029 APPLICATION OF MICROAGLOMERATE IN THE E M 550 - FONTE BOA DA BRINCOSA Deadline11 Aug 2026 14018193 Fornecimento de Solução de Data Center e Solução IT Deadline25 Oct 2026 14018222 Locação e Transporte de Contentores marítimos Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018225 Aquisição de Serviços de Apoio Indiferenciado ao MNE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018238 CP 37/2026 - Prestação de Serviços Bancários Deadline22 Aug 2026 14018360 Acquisition of services for the development of new functionalities in the Inspection+ Portal, of INFARMED, IP (PRR) (20260268) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018370 Aquisição de serviços de limpeza das instalações da AICEP em Lisboa e no Porto Deadline07 Aug 2026 14018434 Aquisição de Contentores para Balneários, Escritório e Refeitório para Instalações da Tejo Atlântico Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018548 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE ASSESSORIA E APOIO TÉCNICO À GESTÃO E ACOMPANHAMENTO DO CONTRATO DE OPERAÇÃO E MANUTENÇÃO DA VR1 ENTRE A RIBEIRA BRAVA E MACHICO SUL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14018574 EMPREITADA DE REABILITAÇÃO DO PALACETE DOS MARQUESES DE POMBAL PARA ADAPTAÇÃO ÀS INSTALAÇÕES DO ESPAÇO ATLÂNTIDA CENTRO DE ESTUDOS DA HISTÓRIA DA LEITURA Deadline14 Aug 2026 14018682 Acquisition of Corrective and Evolutionary Maintenance Services for the SPMS E-Learning Platform (20260284) Deadline21 Aug 2026 14018683 Surveillance and Security for the Fishing Ports of Sesimbra (Lot 1) and Setúbal (Lot 2) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14018700 Aquisição de Tendas - Sistema completo e habitável de tendas com geradores Deadline22 Aug 2026 14018710 Serviços de reboque de veículos Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018721 Concurso Público com Publicidade Internacional para a Subconcessão do Sistema de Metro Ligeiro da Área Metropolitana do Porto. Deadline21 Oct 2026 14018728 MCDT´s Radiologia IV Deadline04 Aug 2026 14018756 (DAG) Acquisition of services for the development of the new INFARMED, IP website (PRR) (20260267) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14018878 O presente procedimento tem por objeto o aluguer e o fornecimento de materiais e a prestação dos serviços necessários à realização do evento denominado European Rocketry Cha Deadline21 Aug 2026 14018890 Aquisição de serviços de banco de apoio para arrecadação de receita da Segurança Social Deadline25 Oct 2026 14018916 CP09/2026 - Aquisição de serviços para o levantamento técnico, monitorização e a execução de intervenções de manutenção corrente nos Percursos Pedestres da Região de C Deadline26 Aug 2026 14018921 CONTRATAÇÃO DA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE SEGUROS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14018931 10009039 - Aquisição de Serviços para elaboração de Projeto de Execução "EN10 - KM27+115 A KM31+075 - REABILITAÇÃO" Deadline25 Oct 2026 14019043 Acquisition of perimeter cybersecurity reinforcement equipment for the Local Health Units of the NHS – Pillar 1 – Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (202 Deadline25 Oct 2026 14019103 Acquisition of (subscription to) IT Service for Lifecycle Management of Traffic Offenses and Related Legislation and Driver History Management, for the Institute of Mobility and Tr Deadline13 Aug 2026 14019508 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS PARA A CONTRATAÇÃO DE EQUIPA DE FISCALIZAÇÃO E COORDENAÇÃO DE SEGURANÇA EM OBRA, NO ÂMBITO DE EMPREITADAS DE CONCEÇÃO-CONSTRUÇÃO DE HABITAÇÃO Deadline27 Aug 2026 14019547 Empreitada de construção da Habitação Municipal de Carcavelos Deadline25 Oct 2026 14019739 Continuous Fuel Supply Deadline11 Aug 2026 14020266 Aluguer de Viaturas para Hospitalização Domiciliária Deadline26 Aug 2026 14020295 CT-26/00837 - Aquisição de serviços de limpeza urbana, pelo período de 36 meses Deadline26 Aug 2026 14020415 L. ALTA VELOCIDADE. PORTO-VIGO - CAMPANHÃ-VALENÇA. PROSPEÇÃO GEOTÉCNICA COMPLEMENTAR Deadline25 Oct 2026 14020456 LINHA DO OESTE (MELEÇAS-CALDAS DA RAINHA) E LINHA DO NORTE (STA APOLÓNIA) - INSTALAÇÃO ETCS N 1 A EMULAR CONVEL" Deadline25 Oct 2026 14020661 Prestação de serviços de Limpeza Urbana - Peso da Régua Deadline07 Aug 2026 14020664 Fornecimento continuado de refeições transportadas a quente, para as EB e JI do concelho, para o ano letivo 2026/2027 Deadline22 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us