Portugal Tenders - 31 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

241 tenders published in Portugal on 31 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 31 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Research & Development, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

14088404 Acquisition of backup, recovery, validation and data protection solution for enterprise-level relational databases - Pillar 1 - Reform and modernization of the Health Data Network Deadline26 Aug 2026 14088419 CPI 184/2023/CPI/CD/ECOSSISTEMA DE SERVIÇOS DIGITAIS PRR 2024-2026 Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088437 2026/287 - Sistema de Aquisição Dinâmico de Gases Medicinais Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088473 Aquisição de Prestação de Serviços de Elaboração, Implementação e Acompanhamento dos Planos de Segurança de Águas (PSA) e Planos de Prevenção e Controlo de Legionella Deadline02 Sep 2026 14088479 Empreitada para a substituição de condutas de abastecimento de água e construção de via pedonal e ciclável na Rua de Timor, Rua dos Açores, Rua de Moçambique e Rua de Angol Deadline28 Aug 2026 14088518 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC TENDER FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SPECIALIZED SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICES FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL EVENTS – PROCEDURE TO BE COMPLETED FOR THE AMOUNT 151DAP26 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14088530 ACQUISITION OF A COASTAL PATROL VESSEL FOR THE UCCF OF THE GNR WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PORTUGAL PROTEGE 21-27 PROGRAM (PP 21-27) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14088538 Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção de Espaços Verdes e Limpeza de Espaços Públicos – Urbanizações e Rotundas Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088625 Concurso Público Internacional nº 718/2026 - Aquisição de cones e tratamentos para cirurgia da córnea/cirurgia refrativa e glaucoma com colocação de equipamento em regime de Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088681 Requalificação e Modernização das Instalações da Escola Padre António Luís Moreira - Agrupamento de Escolas de Carvalhos Deadline28 Sep 2026 14088689 DM CONSUMO GERAL (BLOCO) 2027, 2028 E 2029 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088800 Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratório de Patologia Clínica - Imunoensaio, Bioquímica e Imunologia Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088838 Concurso Público nº 12 - SC/IPS/2023 Empreitada de beneficiação e ampliação da Residência de Estudantes de Santiago do Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Deadline28 Oct 2026 14088848 Aquisição de Material de Encavilhamento Deadline14 Aug 2026 14088862 DAQV 2026/1065 - Manutenção/Reparação Mercedes Deadline27 Aug 2026 14088881 Espetáculos de artes circenses inseridos no Festival da Natureza 2026, nas Festas de Natal e Fim de Ano 2026/27, Festa da Flor 2027, Festa do Vinho 2027, e Festival de Colombo 202 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088914 Aquisição de material gráfico para materiais promocionais 2026, 2027 e 2028, festas de Natal e fim do ano 2026/27 e 2027/28, Festa da Flor 2027, Festival do Atlântico 2027, Cl� Deadline31 Aug 2026 14088976 Aquisição de Serviços de Limpeza Urbana na Cidade de Beja Deadline21 Aug 2026 14088983 12000227 - Fornecimento Kits de Vitrectomia Posterior 24 meses Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089076 Aquisição de Prótese Total de Joelho e Prótese Total de Revisão de Joelho Deadline14 Aug 2026 14089102 Concurso Público nº 15 - SC/IPS/2023 Empreitada de construção do edifício da Escola Superior de Saúde do Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089113 Contract for the improvement and expansion of the Santiago Student Residence of the Polytechnic Institute of Setúbal Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089135 Fornecimento e tratamento de roupas de cama e atoalhados em regime de aluguer nas Pousadas de Juventude de Coimbra, Évora, Guarda, Portalegre e Santa Cruz, sob gestão direta da M Deadline27 Aug 2026 14089138 Apetrechamento da fase de Ampliação da Escola Básica Navegador Rodrigues Soromenho - 2026 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14089150 3026007504 - FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAÇÃO DE QUATRO GRUPOS ELETROGÉNEOS – CLASSE VDG Deadline27 Aug 2026 14089215 Aquisição de serviços referentes à gestão, execução e acompanhamento dos planos de prevenção e monitorização de legionella (PPML), em instalações do Metropolitano de L Deadline27 Aug 2026 14089276 Aquisição de serviços de formação profissional — Formação-Ação Deadline01 Sep 2026 14089280 Aquisição de equipamentos de tratamento/purificação de água para a Força Especial de Proteção Civil, no âmbito do PRR Deadline12 Aug 2026 14089284 AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE OPERAÇÃO E MANUTENÇÃO DA VIA RÁPIDA ENTRE A RIBEIRA BRAVA E MACHICO SUL DA REDE VIÁRIA REGIONAL DA REGIÃO AUTÓNOMA DA MADEIRA Deadline28 Oct 2026 14089321 CP 16/DRL/DA/2026 - Aquisição de veículo semirreboque porta automóveis Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089429 PE_21013_CIE - Concurso público internacional para a empreitada de conclusão das obras de reabilitação das Escolas Artísticas de Música e Dança do Conservatório Nacional, e Deadline29 Oct 2026 14089494 2026004638/HFAR-Aquisição de Material Consignado de Otorrinolaringologia para o Hospital das Forças Armadas Deadline31 Aug 2026 14089738 Prestação de serviços de transporte escolar dos alunos da EPRAMI, Polos de Paredes de Coura, Monção e Melgaço - Ano Letivo 2026/2027 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14089747 CPI 36/ 26 - Aquisição direta de apólices de seguros Deadline03 Sep 2026 14089749 Aquisição de crivo móvel elétrico (máquina diversa para uso específico) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14089758 Aquisição de serviços de assistência técnica, manutenção e reparação de viaturas, máquinas e equipamentos dos SMS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14089759 Fornecimento e instalação de nova mesa densimétrica na central de afinação de composto Deadline31 Aug 2026 14094741 CP 20 26 DCP - Acquisition of a light commercial electric vehicle with transformation into a medical-veterinary vehicle Deadline15 Aug 2026 14100879 Road Requalification Contract for Rua Furriel Jo o Vieira and Surrounding Area Deadline15 Aug 2026 14101421 Improvement of CM 1074 between Lagoa Parada and Urjari a Project Development Deadline15 Aug 2026 14101433 Requalification of Rua Manuel Faria Deadline15 Aug 2026 14101434 Support Walls on Public Roads Execution of Consolidation Works Deadline15 Aug 2026 14103734 CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF 5000 TONS OF TOUT VENANT FROM 1st TO THE MUNICIPALITY OF COVILH WITH TRANSPORTATION INCLUDED Deadline15 Aug 2026 14103736 Acquisition of Doweling Material Deadline15 Aug 2026 14103738 Acquisition of Materials for AIMA Training in batches for CICCOPN Deadline15 Aug 2026 14104865 Hiring Maintenance Services for School Buildings Air Conditioning Systems Deadline15 Aug 2026 14104931 CONTRACT No 396 DMMC DIOA DGI 26 REHABILITATION OF THE ROAD PAVEMENT OF THE BUS CORRIDOR OF CAL ADA DE CARRICHE SENIDO LISBON-ODIVELAS AND RUA DO LUMIAR - PROCESS No 25 CP DGE Deadline15 Aug 2026 14104932 Replacement and repair of infrastructure and municipal public equipment to support populations destroyed by the rural fires of September 2024 in the Municipality of Penalva do Cast Deadline15 Aug 2026 14104933 Replacement and repair of municipal public infrastructure and equipment to support populations destroyed by the rural fires of September 2024 in the Municipality of Penalva do Cast Deadline15 Aug 2026 14104934 Replacement and repair of infrastructure and municipal public equipment to support populations destroyed by the rural fires of September 2024 in the Municipality of Penalva do Cast Deadline15 Aug 2026 14105945 Public Works Contract for the rehabilitation of the vertical envelope and interior of the Marinha Grande Police Station of the Leiria District Command of the PSP Deadline15 Aug 2026 14106664 Acquisition of foodstuffs fruits and vegetables on a continuous supply basis for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14108015 Supply of food products to the school cafeterias of the Cidade do Entroncamento School Group school year 2026-2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14109362 Contract for Rehabilitation of the roof of the Chapel of S o Martinho Deadline15 Aug 2026 14109367 EB Salgueiro Maia roof and HVAC replacement contract Deadline15 Aug 2026 14109368 CPN No 68 2026 DICP - Acquisition of cold bituminous emulsion and asphalt agglomerate in batches in continuous supply mode Deadline15 Aug 2026 14109369 Contract for insulation of polyurea roofs in several locations in HEM Deadline15 Aug 2026 14109370 Contract for Roof construction works at the Quelfes sports center Deadline15 Aug 2026 14110524 Temporary Assignment of the Right to Operate the Bar Refectory of the Braga Youth Center and Provision of Meal Supply Services Deadline15 Aug 2026 14110529 Supply of prepared and transported meals for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14110579 Supply of meals transported to pre-school and 1st cycle school establishments in the Parish of Gualtar for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14110926 Acquisition of food for the canteen of the Padre Jo o Rodrigues de Sernancelhe Primary and Secondary School Deadline15 Aug 2026 14111237 Acquisition of two electric buses. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14111523 Aquisição de uma consola eletrónica de ressonância magnética nuclear (RMN) de 400 MHz para o Departamento de Química da NOVA FCT Deadline28 Aug 2026 14111747 CP43 2026 Continuous Supply of Medicines for CROA Deadline15 Aug 2026 14111748 Purchase of merchandising in batches Deadline15 Aug 2026 14111749 261A000106 35361 - Pharmaceutical products Genetics Service Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112050 Aquisição de serviços para a implementação e desenvolvimento das Atividades de Enriquecimento Curricular para o 1º Ciclo do Ensino Básico, da rede pública, do nosso concelh Deadline28 Aug 2026 14112111 (DAG) Aquisição de serviços de conceção, produção e realização criativa, estratégica e técnica, e de contratação de meios de divulgação da campanha de sensibilizaç� Deadline29 Oct 2026 14112574 2026 49 - Framework agreement on medicines used in ocular and otorhinolaryngological conditions Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112575 Acquisition of water treatment purification equipment for the Special Civil Protection Force within the scope of the PRR Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112576 Acquisition of Microscopy Equipment Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112577 Acquisition of kits for collecting multicomponent blood by apheresis Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112578 Equipment for the equipment for the Expansion phase of the Escola B sica Navegador Rodrigues Soromenho - 2026 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112579 Public tender with publication of an advertisement in the OJUE for the provision of public passenger transport services on undefined circuits Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112580 DM GENERAL CONSUMPTION BLOCK 2027 2028 AND 2029 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112581 Contract - EN115 KM59 200 TO KM69 900 STABILIZATION OF THE ROAD PLATFORM - 1st Phase - IT2026 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112582 Acquisition of payment management services by electronic means on the Regional Government service portal Simplifica and other GRM systems ATM Real Time debit credit card MB Way Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112583 Provision of Services to prepare the Feasibility Study of the circuit connecting the Monte da Rocha reservoir to the Santa Clara reservoir Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112584 Acquisition of Services for the Preparation Implementation and Monitoring of Water Safety Plans PSA and Legionella Prevention and Control Plans PPCL of the Local Health Unit Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112585 Acquisition of cleaning services for buildings workshops and administrative of Metropolitano de Lisboa E P E Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112591 Circus arts shows included in the 2026 Nature Festival the 2026 27 Christmas and New Year Festivals the 2027 Flower Festival the 2027 Wine Festival and the 2027 Colombo Festiva Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112593 Requalification and Modernization of the Facilities of the Padre Ant nio Lu s Moreira School - Carvalhos School Group Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112595 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SPECIALIZED SERVICES IN THE AREA OF SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL EVENTS PROCEDURE TO BE COMPLETED FOR Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112597 Supply and treatment of bed linen and towels on a rental basis at the Youth Hostels in Coimbra vora Guarda Portalegre and Santa Cruz under the direct management of Movijovem Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112599 Acquisition of graphic material for promotional materials 2026 2027 and 2028 Christmas and end-of-year parties 2026 27 and 2027 28 Flower Festival 2027 Atlantic Festival 2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112604 Supply of reagents for the Clinical Pathology Laboratory - Immunoassay Biochemistry and Immunology Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112607 Acquisition of services relating to the management execution and monitoring of legionella prevention and monitoring plans PPML in Metropolitano de Lisboa E P E facilities Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112609 CPI 37 2026 - Acquisition of services for the Implementation and Development of Curricular Enrichment Activities hereinafter referred to as AEC in school establishments of the 1 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112613 CI 2595 2026 Renovation and expansion work on the emergency service of the Vila Real hospital unit for ULSTMAD EPE within the scope of the funded project NORTE2030-FEDER-03357900 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112615 Acquisition of covers for manholes and corrugated tubes Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112617 RETROFITTING OF THE ALMA NEGRA SEMIRIGID BOAT OF THE MADEIRA TERRITORIAL COMMAND Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112618 Acquisition of Total Knee Prosthesis and Total Knee Revision Prosthesis Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112621 Toners Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112688 Contract to replace water supply pipes and construction of a pedestrian and cycle path on Rua de Timor Rua dos A ores Rua de Mo ambique and Rua de Angola Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112690 Acquisition of technological equipment for Cascais Secondary School Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112706 ACQUISITION OF ECOSYSTEM SUPPORT SYSTEMS AND CYBERSECURITY OPERATIONAL MANAGEMENT Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112708 Requalification of USF Gr o Vasco - Silgueiros Center - 2nd Procedure Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112710 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING SERVICES FOR MA O E TOMAR FACILITIES Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112711 CP 0915 2026 - Visit management system Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112713 Widening of the Tabua a Bridge on EM628 over the Criz River Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112716 Acquisition of communications services Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112718 Supply and Acquisition of Cables for electrical supply Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112719 CP 0846 2026 - Laundry carts Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112720 EM-26 00120 - Contract for the Conservation and Improvement of JI N Sr da Anuncia o Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112721 EM-26 00118 - Contract for the Supply and Replacement of Existing Elevators in the Portela de Sintra Municipal Building Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112725 Acquisition of an electric vehicle adapted to transport prepared food Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112726 CP 36 2026 - Continuous Supply of Water Material divided into 9 lots Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112729 2526000075 Review service of self-protection measures for various CEDs at Casa Pia de Lisboa I P Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112734 Contract to Replace the Domestic Wastewater Drainage Network and Stormwater Drainage on Rua Clube de Novinhos Oliveira do Douro Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112735 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF CONTINUOUS PEST CONTROL SERVICES - 127DAP26 - MP 609 CPN S Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112740 Framework Agreement Rehabilitation of Vacant Homes Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112741 PUBLIC COMPETITION No 15 SRAAC 2026 FOR THE CELEBRATION OF A CONTRACT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF TRAVEL AND ACCOMMODATION SERVICES FOR THE YEAR 2026 FOR THE REGIONAL DIRECTORATE OF E Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112742 ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR FIRE SAFETY TRAINING IN FOUNDATION INATEL BUILDINGS Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112743 Provision of insurance services in batches Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112744 DAQV 2026 1152 - Washing buried equipment Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112745 Acquisition of School Transport Services for the 2026 2027 School Year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112746 DAQV 2026 1065 - Mercedes Maintenance Repair Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112749 12000227 - Supply of Posterior Vitrectomy Kits 24 months Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112750 Acquisition for conversion and supply of public road containers with restricted access Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112752 Acquisition of Adobe and Autodesk software licensing services Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112754 12000327 - Supply Microincision Phacoemulsification Packs 36 months Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112756 142010626 - Acquisition of Valve Prostheses for ULSLO EPE Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112758 International Public Tender n 713 2026 - Acquisition of programmable valves for the Neurosurgery service for a period of 24 months Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112760 International Public Tender No 718 2026 - Acquisition of cones and treatments for corneal surgery refractive surgery and glaucoma with placement of equipment on loan basis for a p Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112768 Acquisition of professional training services Training-Action Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112773 3026007504 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FOUR GENERATOR SETS VDG CLASS Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112776 Acquisition of movable assets for Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Vehicles belonging to the Vehicle and Equipment Park of the Autonomous Region of Madeira PVRAM Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112779 Supply of Equipment to Modernize RCM Infrastructure Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112799 Acquisition of uniforms and personal protective equipment for employees of the DSA Urban Waste and Green Spaces Section Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112803 PROVISION OF STUDENT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES - SCHOOL YEAR 2026 2027 - SPECIAL CIRCUITS Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112818 Renovation and modernization contract for the Energy Transition Training Center CFTE building Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112819 Acquisition of Support Products Voice Generators Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112820 Acquisition of Support Products Eye Prosthetics Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112821 Acquisition of Support Products External breast prostheses for users with amputation Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112822 Acquisition and installation of game and recreational equipment - Tabua a Children s Park - Lob o Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112823 Acquisition of implementation services pedagogical coordination monitoring and evaluation of Curricular Enrichment Activities AEC of the 1st Cycle of Basic Education within th Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112824 Public competition for the acquisition of education support services in educational establishments in the Municipality of Condeixa-a-Nova Academic Year 2026 2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112825 Acquisition in batches of specific civil construction services for the continued maintenance of municipal developments owned by the Municipality of Gondomar Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112826 Public Tender by lots for the conclusion of four unique agreements for the Rehabilitation of H S Buildings their fractions and common spaces in municipal projects in M Gondo Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112827 Contract for the Renewal of the Water Supply Network in the Historic Area of Sardoal Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112828 Provision of audit services to the Restructuring Plan Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112829 Provision of services for the implementation of an e-learning platform Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112830 2026 609 - Architectural Execution Project and Interior and Exterior Requalification Specialties of the Carnaxide Market in Carnaxide Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112831 Continuous and Phased Acquisition of Promotional Gifts by Batches Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112832 28 DPCH 2026 Contract for Repair and Maintenance of Building Networks in the Buildings of the Oeiras Housing Park Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112833 20_2026_DOUMA - Valorization and dissemination of the Ru nas do Prazo - Actions to support the interpretation of the site Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112834 Acquisition of services for School Transport - Special Circuits - Taxi - Academic Year 2026 2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112836 CP002626_Acquisition of Limestone Curbs Sidewalks Paving Slabs and Capping and the like Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112837 ACQUISITION OF INCERTS - CEMENT IN BAGS CONCRETE ARTIFACTS GRANITE AND LIMESTONE CUBES AND STONE FOR WALL CONSTRUCTION Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112838 CP 5 2026 MVP - contract to carry out rehabilitation works on four properties within the scope of the 1st Law program Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112839 Rehabilitation Project of the former Military Hospital of Bel m Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112840 Public works contract for the requalification of the EB1 JI school at the Airport Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112841 ACQUISITION OF EXECUTION PROJECTS AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE FOR THE CONTRACT DIGITAL FORENSIC LABORATORY FSI Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112842 Cycle path project on Avenida Marcos de Portugal - Amora Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112847 Installation Requalification Replacement Expansion of the Public Water Supply and Wastewater Drainage Network for Granja Lata and Cortes Lot 2 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14112855 ESCOLA SECUNDÁRIA DU BOCAGE Deadline17 Sep 2026 14113177 SUPPLY OF PERIPHERALS AND SPARE PARTS FOR NAVY PCs 2026 - 3026006245 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14113385 Aquisição de serviços de seguros Deadline01 Sep 2026 14113438 Aquisição de serviços de transporte de lamas de clarificação de água Deadline28 Aug 2026 14113445 26AS00007847 - Renovação de Suporte e Manutenção HP Deadline28 Aug 2026 14113928 4026016681 DA EOP 40 341 214 088 26 - PM 001 AMADORA - AMADORA BARRACKS N 1 OR FORMER AERODROME - EXTERNAL REHABILITATION OF THE STUDENT BUILDING Deadline15 Aug 2026 14113949 Contract for Requalification of the Northern Access to the City of Santar m Phase 2 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14113953 Acquisition of Urban Cleaning Services in the City of Beja Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114354 Provision of transport services Fratel School Circuit Occasional Non-Specific Transport Services Sarnadas de R d o School Circuit Summer ATL 2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114357 Medical Equipment for USF Pedro e In s - Polo Cela - Project No 4416 PRR Notice No 14C01-i012023 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114364 USF Pedro e In s Furniture - Polo Cela Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114369 Acquisition of Medical-Veterinary Vehicle - Notice 1 2025 DGAV-DBEA Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114380 Acquisition of design production and assembly services for institutional stands for international fairs Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114384 Acquisition of maintenance and assistance services for heavy vehicles from AGERE EM Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114389 Supply and Assembly of Automation and Remote Management System for the Leachate Treatment Station of the Maia Landfill Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114397 26A00037 - Acquisition of processing and payment services for registrations for congresses seminars and similar events for the University of Coimbra Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114400 Leasing for the acquisition of a heavy waste collection vehicle 12 T 8 m Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114459 108 2026_CPN_E - SUPPLY AND APPLICATION OF EXTERNAL FRAMES ETICS AND RECTIFICATION OF ELECTRICAL AND ITED INFRASTRUCTURES IN THE BUILDING OF RUA JO O ALVES DA DEVESA N 7 VILA P Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114490 Rehabilitation of buildings on Rua de Cimo de Vila n 109-113 EM 001 2026 050 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114492 CP no 14 DRL DA 2026 - ACQUISITION OF A COASTAL PATROL VESSEL FOR GNR s UCCF UNDER THE CONTEXT OF THE PORTUGAL PROTEGE 21-27 PROGRAM PP 21-27 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114496 2026 287 - Dynamic Medical Gas Acquisition System Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114501 Acquisition of services preparation of ex-post energy certificate CE for the Hospital S o Teot nio-Viseu building Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114504 RENEWAL OF ADOBE LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION AND SUBSCRIPTION OF NEW LICENSES Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114508 Continuous supply of water meters and safety seals Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114513 Operating lease of a 9-seater passenger vehicle Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114515 Hiring of external services for the preparation of the implementation project for the requalification of the IPB water supply system Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114517 Acquisition of special transport services for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114523 Purchasing Insurance Policies Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114526 044 2026 - Contract for lots for the rehabilitation of 7 municipal housing units in the Municipality of Cascais Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114534 Replacement and rationalization of the printing facilities of the hospitals of the Local Health Unit of Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114563 Demolition of buildings and walls within the scope of various processes of restoration of urban legality rehabilitation of external arrangements within the scope of urbanization w Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114568 CT-26 00832 - acquisition of clothing for employees of school establishments in the years 2026 and 2027 Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114570 Acquisition of compound food for canines from the Animal Housing Center of S o Salvador Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114571 Acquisition of thermal blankets with placement of equipment for the years 2026 2027 2028 and 2029 36 months Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114575 Frades Calvos school transport services with surveillance for the 2026 2027 school year Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114577 EM-26 00116 - Conservation and Improvement Contract EB1 of Sabugo and Vale de Lobos Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114580 CP 17 26 DCP - Acquisition of senior sports and therapeutic activity services within the scope of the Cuidar de Todos Braga project Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114583 CP 19 26 DCP - Acquisition of electrical material under continuous supply Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114589 CP 23 26- The acquisition of teaching services and promotion of training activities for the Senior Academy of Braga Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114591 Supply of IT equipment for the Naus basic school Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114592 Acquisition of Absorbent Floor Mat with roller holder installation for the years 2026 2027 2028 and 2029 36 months Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114593 Miscellaneous Medicines Desert Lots Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114594 Contract for the Renewal of the Water Supply Network in Santa Cita Parish of Asseiceira Municipality of Tomar Deadline15 Aug 2026 14114597 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR EQUIPMENT GE PHILIPS TELEMETRY MINDRAY FLOW I SPACE DESTINED LOCAL HEALTH UNIT OF S JOS E P E FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline15 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us