Portugal Tenders - 4 August 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

271 tenders published in Portugal on 4 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 4 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

14147551 Casa da Democracia Local - Valongo Deadline01 Nov 2026 14147582 Aquisição de Apólices de Seguros - Associações de Bombeiros Deadline31 Aug 2026 14147607 Fornecimento Continuado de Combustíveis Rodoviários 2026 / 2027 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14147647 Aquisição de serviços e equipamentos para desenvolvimento, implementação e dinamização do Centro de Interpretação do Vidro - CIV Deadline29 Aug 2026 14147691 PC-2026-000510 - Serviços de manutenção mecânica e apoio a projetos no Terminal de GNL Deadline01 Sep 2026 14147714 Desenvolvimento de Atividades Educativas - AEC (Atividades de Enriquecimento Curricular) e Ensino de Inglês - ano letivo 2026/2027 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14147716 Fornecimento e instalação de módulos pré-fabricados para o Hospital de Dia de Hematologia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14147719 Aquisição de Gases Medicinais e Gases Dispositivos Médicos para a ULS da Guarda, E.P.E., para 36 meses Deadline29 Aug 2026 14147821 Aquisição de serviços de fornecimento, instalação, configuração, assim como os serviços de suporte e manutenção para a atualização do Datacenter - EduQA, I.P., de supor Deadline26 Aug 2026 14147941 Aquisição de Apólices de Seguros – Frota Município de Seia Deadline31 Aug 2026 14147973 Fornecimento de combustíveis rodoviários, fornecimento de AdBlue e prestação de serviços associados para viaturas Deadline29 Aug 2026 14147974 Prestação de Serviços de SOC, Conformidade com a NIS 2, Awareness e Gestão da Continuidade de Negócio Deadline30 Aug 2026 14148013 Empreitada para a substituição de condutas de abastecimento de água e construção de via pedonal e ciclável na Rua de Timor, Rua dos Açores, Rua de Moçambique e Rua de Angol Deadline27 Aug 2026 14148037 Aquisição de equipamento e serviços de instalação/configuração, para renovação do parque informático do EduQA, I.P., de suporte aos RED (Recursos Educativos Digitais) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14148068 Aquisição de Serviços Financeiros - Empréstimo de Médio e Longo Prazo para Financiamento dos Investimentos Destinados à Construção, Requalificação e Adaptação das Infra Deadline31 Aug 2026 14148071 Fornecimento de Óleos Lubrificantes para as Centrais Termoelétricas da EDA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14148128 Fornecimento contínuo de bens alimentares, por lotes Deadline07 Aug 2026 14148149 CONTRACTING FOR THE SUPPLY OF A 42-METER LADDER VEHICLE, INTENDED FOR RESCUE, SALVAGE AND FIREFIGHTING OPERATIONS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14148173 Aquisição de Bens e Serviços para Fornecimento de Estantes Fixas e Móveis, Sistema de Climatização, Câmara de Desinfestação e Equipamento Complementar para a Refuncionaliz Deadline01 Sep 2026 14148227 26.DEX.86 - Fornecimento e soldadura de geomembrana PEAD para impermeabilização da célula 1 do aterro do Ecoparque da Abrunheira Deadline14 Aug 2026 14148275 PR/00171/2026 - Adoption of hyperautomation and AI - Services and cloud Deadline01 Nov 2026 14148503 Acquisition of software for monitoring and controlling losses in water supply systems Deadline02 Sep 2026 14148527 Empreitada de Obra Pública para a Remodelação Definitiva das Instalações do Serviço de Imagiologia do HFAR/PL Deadline14 Aug 2026 14148540 Empreitada CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2025 NORTE - 7 LOTES Deadline01 Nov 2026 14148640 Acquisition of licensing provision maintenance and support services for the OutSystems Developer Cloud ODC platform Deadline19 Aug 2026 14149631 Refeições Escolares e pequeno almoço às EB do 1º ciclo e jardins de infância nos anos letivos 2026/2027 e 2027/2028 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14149640 Empreitada - CONSERVAÇÃO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO 2026 SUL - FARO - 2 LOTES Deadline28 Aug 2026 14149641 Acordo Quadro para Aquisição de Autocarros e Miniautocarros, Elétricos, de Hidrogénio e de Ciclo Diesel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14149818 DCSI 5026010288- ACQUISITION OF TWO RADIO ASSISTANCE SYSTEMS FOR AIR NAVIGATION TACTICAL AIR NAVIGATION TACAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14151298 Connection between the Casarão Business Park and the IC2 Deadline01 Nov 2026 14151368 Empreitada - L. MINHO - REFORÇO DA PONTE DO LIMA PARA AÇÕES DE FRENAGEM E CLASSE DE CARGA D4 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14154453 Acquisition of printing services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154455 EM-26 00117 - Conservation and Improvement Contract for EB Ant nio Torrado Agualva Cac m Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154461 EM-26 00122 - Qualification and Conservation Contract for the Ribeira Tram Terminal Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154463 Contract for the rehabilitation of the roof of the property rent-free located at Avenida 1 de Maio no 3 Marinha Grande Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154464 Contract for the construction of access ramps for reduced mobility at HFAR-PP Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154465 Execution of Access between the Cycle Path Urban Center to the Fisherman s Trail and Urban Natural Park Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154466 Redevelopment of the Miguel Leit o de Andrada Basic School Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154469 Acquisition of reagents for Histology Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154474 Contract to requalify the main entrance and install an elevator Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154480 Contracting of five special school transport circuits for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154482 Purchasing a school insurance policy Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154485 Contract for the rehabilitation of classrooms at the Higher Institute of Police Sciences and Internal Security old wing and new wing Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154486 CP 13 2026 UFCP - ROAD CONSERVATION AND MAINTENANCE CONTRACT IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CARTAXO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154616 Continued Supply of Road Fuels 2026 2027 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14154655 Acquisition of preventive forestry services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154657 CP24_26 - TRANSPORTATION OF PERSONAL GOODS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154660 CP23_26 - TRANSPORTATION OF PERSONAL GOODS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154662 26 26 - Largo da Feira - Vale da Teja Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154664 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for rotating machines and backhoe loaders Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154665 Acquisition of raw materials for orthoprosthetic use for the Alcoit o Rehabilitation Medicine Center Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154667 CP 30 2026 Continuous Service Provision Maintenance Repair Superstructures brand Kaoussis Tecam Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154668 CP 29 2026 Continuous Service Provision Maintenance Repair Superstructures brand FAUN Muller Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154671 CP 38 2026 - Provision of Payshop Billing Services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154672 Demolition work on buildings outbuildings and restoring the property to its original state Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154674 DM ORTOPEDIA BLOCK 2027 2028 AND 2029 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154675 Requalification of Pracetas Infante D Henrique I and II and 27 de Maio Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154677 3026007845 Container Supply Expeditionary Projection Workshop - CEOV Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154681 Acquisition of Activity Books for students in the 1st and 2nd cycle of elementary school from the Jos Maria dos Santos school group - academic year 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154684 Contract for the renovation of the kitchen at Escola B sica de Olhos de gua n 2 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154686 Printing equipment rental Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154688 Opening and closing of trenches to replace water pipes in the municipality of Sesimbra Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154691 Public Works Contract Renovation work at the Sobral de Monte Agra o Examination Center Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154693 Public Works Contract Requalification of the Facilities of the IMT District Delegation I P from Vila Real Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154694 Improvement of changing rooms and adjacent areas of the Municipal Swimming Pool Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154696 Acquisition of insulators and indicators for supply Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154697 Contract for the Rehabilitation of the guas do Ribatejo Sanitation Network Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154699 Replacing the synthetic grass on the Bustos football field Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154701 CPN 74 2026 DICP - Acquisition and installation of fire extinguishers and signage at Praia do Pedrog o Campsite Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154703 Supply of natural gas to educational establishments in the Municipality of Montijo Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154711 the acquisition of development services for an intranet platform and a document management system based on Microsoft SharePoint technology as well as additional services and trai Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154712 Miscellaneous Medical Devices Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154714 CP25_26 - TRANSPORTATION OF PERSONAL GOODS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154715 DEVELOPMENT OF CURRICULAR ENRICHMENT ACTIVITIES AEC IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ANADIA SCHOOL YEAR 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154716 Contract no 392 DMMC DIOA DGI 26 Repaving of pavements on Rua Cidade de Inhambane Rua Cidade Porto Am lia Vila Pery Street Rua Cidade Vila Cabral Rua do Dondo and Impasses da Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154717 CONTRACT No 501 DMMC DIOA DGI 26 REPAVING ACCESS TO AVENIDA BRAS LIA BETWEEN DOCK OF BOM SUCESSO AND TERREIRO DAS MISSAS - PROCESS No 21 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154719 CONTRACT No 399 DMMC DIOA DGI 26 REPAVING RUA DO ARCO DO CARVALH O RUA CARDEAL SARAIVA RUA DE CAMPOLIDE AND AV JOS MALHOA - CASE No 42 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154720 CONTRACT No 08 DMMC DHM DPH 2022 PIED - INTERVENTION PLAN IN DISPERSO BUILDING RUA DO JARDIM ESTRELA 6-10 - PROCESS No 46 CP DGES ND 2024 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154721 Project-Construction of Support Building for the Penamaior Football Field Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154723 Emp 3 DMMC DIEM DEMIEM 26 - Reformulation of the electrical installation of Workshops OM1 and 2 at Escola Secund ria Marqu s de Pombal within the scope of the decentralizatio Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154724 Paving the sidewalks of EN 17 1 Reta de Godinhela Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154725 CNC Lathe Supply_COMNAV - 3026007889 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154726 Material for Interventional Radiology Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154727 Requalification of access between Lajedo and Casal in Nesprido Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154728 CONTRACT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PUMPING STATION IN THE LAMAS INDUSTRIAL ZONE - MA O Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154729 Acquisition and assembly of 2 cranes for IVECO brand vehicles with registration plates AB-49-IC and AB-56-IC Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154730 Acquisition of hygiene and disinfection services for aseptic containers and hygiene consumables with 2 lots Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154732 Contract for road signage curbs and sidewalks Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154733 Acquisition of communication products for 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154734 ACQUISITION OF COPYING PRINTING AND SCANNING SERVICES FOR THE AGENCY I P Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154735 Design and implementation of an integrated digital solution for the CCDR Centro online service desk Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154743 Corrective Measures to Reduce Centennial Maximum Flood Levels in Vila da Lourinh ZAC 2 LOTS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154744 2026004705- External Acquisition of Pathological Anatomy Exams for the Hospital das For as Armadas Porto Center Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154758 ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE AND SOFTWARE FOR THE BACKUP SYSTEM OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ODEMIRA Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154771 Acquisition of Reagent Strips for Determination of Blood Glucose and other Parameters for ULS da Guarda E P E for 36 months Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154811 Acquisition of travel agency services for the Estoril Higher School of Hotel and Tourism Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154835 Contract for the requalification of Avenida S Carneiro and surrounding areas - repaving of Rua Manuel Teixeira Gomes Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154928 Transport of people with disabilities and or disabilities academic year 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154935 PUBLIC TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONTAINERS FOR DISPOSAL OF INDIFFERENTIATED WASTE - 152DAP26 - MP 640 CPN B 26 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154947 Acquisition of Specialized Real Estate Valuation Services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154954 Supply installation and adaptation of an increase in the PGR datacenter infrastructure within the scope of the Recovery and Resilience Plan PRR - TD C18-i01 10 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154968 Acquisition of services for the conclusion and maintenance of insurance policies in the Multi-risk and Vehicle lines Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154969 CP 0700 2026 - Muggles of births deserted lot Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154984 CP 0970 2026 - Retinographer Ophthalmology Deadline18 Aug 2026 14154987 HOT THERMOPLASTIC PAINTING CONTRACT - ILHA DO PICO - YEAR 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155001 Provision of Urban Solid Waste Management Services Produced in Facilities classified as Large Producers Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155003 Acquisition of Urology Material and Percutaneous Drainage Kit Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155005 Supervision of the Construction Contract for the 2nd phase of the Nascente Park of the Material and Workshops Park PMO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155019 CONTRACT TO SURVEY INFRASTRUCTURES HORIZONTAL SIGNALING AND TRAFFIC CALMING MEASURES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF OLIVEIRA DE AZEM IS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155079 CPN 73 2026 DICP - Advertising services urgent delivery and daily collection of mail and or parcels and delivery to a CTT store prest service continuous Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155083 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR THE TREATMENT OF PROCESS WATER FROM THE ENERGY RECOVERY PLANT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155085 Continuous supply of signage material tools PPE and work clothing Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155086 Procedure No 49 26 CP - Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment PPE in continuous supply mode Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155087 Acquisition of services to carry out promotion and dissemination actions for PDO Porto and Douro in the French market Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155089 Preparation of Specialty Projects and Technical Assistance in Construction of the Building located at Pra a Duque de Saldanha 13-19 in Lisbon Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155090 CONTRACT CONTRACT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW HEADQUARTERS BUILDING OF THE PARISH OF LOUL - S CLEMENTE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155091 Requalification Improvement and Modernization of the Canas de Senhorim Kindergarten Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155093 Acquisition of a Heavy Goods Truck with Crane and Bodywork and respective Maintenance Services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155094 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO EMERGENCY GENERATOR SETTS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155096 Contract No 13 2026 for Rehabilitation of the Santa B rbara Warehouse Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155097 SUPPLY OF PERIPHERALS AND SPARE S FOR MARINE PC S 2026 - 3026006245 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155098 RTP CP 12 2026-MC Acquisition of services and use of mobile electronic communications equipment by RTP Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155099 Contract for the execution of basic sanitation and rehabilitation of Rua Direita de Baixo Ribeira Seca Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155101 Requalification of the Arrifana Music School Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155103 NOVO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155104 SECONDARY SCHOOL DU BOCAGE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155127 Public Tender No 2 SRAA 2026 to conclude a contract for the acquisition of cleaning services for the headquarters building of the Regional Secretariat of Agriculture and Food Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155136 Acquisition of services to stimulate activities within the scope of the INATEL Longevidade Project Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155147 CP 2026 24_SI - Acquisition of renting services for copying printing fax and scanning equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155151 CP 2026 25_SE - Acquisition and periodic verification of fall arrest systems Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155160 26AS00007847 - HP Support and Maintenance Renewal Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155165 Acquisition of Pest Control services in the Municipality of Castelo Branco Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155177 2026 1081- Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of 141 Game and Recreation Spaces Outdoor Fitness Spaces Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155180 Acquisition of domestic effluent collection services in septic tanks and watertight reservoirs in the West Zone of the municipality of Montijo Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155185 2026004638 HFAR-Acquisition of Consigned Otorhinolaryngology Material for the Armed Forces Hospital Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155186 Acquisition of Prepared and Ready-to-Serve Meal Supply Services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155188 Acquisition of water clarification sludge transportation services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155190 ACQUISITION OF TWO ELECTRIC BUS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155192 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155194 Acquisition of services for the implementation and development of Curricular Enrichment Activities for Elementary School I in the public network in our municipality in the acade Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155197 Provision of school transport services for EPRAMI students Paredes de Coura Mon o and Melga o Centers - Academic Year 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155198 Acquisition of Meals Prepared at Reduto Gomes Freire Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155199 Acquisition of reagents for the execution of National Official Control Plans within the scope of Animal Health for the years 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155200 Acquisition of provision of school transport services Special circuits academic year 2026 2027 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155201 PUBLIC COMPETITION WITH INTERNATIONAL ADVERTISING No 12 SRAAC 2026 FOR THE CELEBRATION OF TWO CONTRACTS FOR THE PROVISION OF HYGIENE AND CLEANING SERVICES FOR THE FACILITIES OF TH Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155203 CP 16 DRL DA 2026 - Acquisition of a car carrier semi-trailer vehicle Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155205 Acquisition of technical assistance maintenance and repair services for SMS vehicles machinery and equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155206 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning HVAC equipment for 36 months Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155207 3026007892 Docking Services NRP Cassiopeia Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155208 Supply and installation of a new densimetric table at the compound adjustment center Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155209 Acquisition of 1 compost turning machine Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155211 Acquisition of a 400 MHz electronic nuclear magnetic resonance NMR console for the Chemistry Department of NOVA FCT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155212 Acquisition of an electric mobile screen various machine for specific use Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155214 CPI 36 26 - Direct acquisition of insurance policies Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155215 2325000332 - Acquisition of Microsoft Active Directory Security and Recovery Tools Licensing Lease Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155216 Acquisition of sludge removal services from lagoons through Geotube Deadline18 Aug 2026 14155218 Acquisition of cleaning services in several AR facilities Deadline18 Aug 2026 14159203 The object of the contract is the preparation transportation and daily supply of meals during the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline19 Aug 2026 14159207 Provision of meals as part of the Annual Senior Outing Deadline19 Aug 2026 14159218 School meals and breakfast for 1st cycle EB and daycare centers in the academic years 2026 2027 and 2027 2028 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165688 Contract for Construction of the new changing room building in the Barnab Workshop Complex SCE_008 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165691 Contract to build classrooms for ISCPSI on the ground floor of the former space of the 4th division of COMETLIS Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165692 Construction Contract for the Serra D Ossa Mysticism Discovery Center Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165776 Construction Contract for the Ma Interpretive Center Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165782 Acquisition of audio equipment necessary for reading historical sound media groove and calibration equipment Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165789 Construction of the New Territorial Post of the National Republican Guard of Moita Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165793 Acquisition of Regular Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Escola B sica Ant nio Gi o and Escola Secund ria Conde de Monsaraz including all materials Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165800 Acquisition of Light Vehicle Rental Services - Lower Medium - Electric Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165805 Contract no 30 DMMC DS 2026 REPAIR OF THE COLLECTOR AT THE REAR OF THE AV JO O PAULO II RUA JA4 DO BAIRRO DO CONDADO - Process no 0063 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165810 Acquisition of Financial Services - Medium and Long Term Loan to Financing Investments for the Construction Requalification and Adaptation of the Infrastructures of the Material P Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165811 26 DEX 86 - Supply and welding of HDPE geomembrane for waterproofing cell 1 of the Abrunheira Ecoparque landfill Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165812 Continuous supply of 2500 tons of hot bituminous mix AC 12 Surf 50 70 BB with wear characteristics for the Municipality of Covilh with transport included Deadline19 Aug 2026 14165956 CP07 ANSR 2026-SINCRO - Acquisition of computational services in HPE GreenLake model for face anonymization PRR Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166000 Contract for the exterior arrangements of the ULisboa Student Residence located on Av das For as Armadas Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166014 3026007622_1287_DI - Contract for the Construction of Hangar Slab and Infrastructures in PANTROIA at X31 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166021 3026007637_1257_DI - Project Service for the Execution of the Tactical Vehicle Park in the Marine Corps CF Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166027 CP 14 2026 UFCP - PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR CLEANING THE TEJO VALLEY DIKE SYSTEM LOCATED IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CARTAXO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166031 CP 2526 2026 - Acquisition of consumables for interventional radiology for ULSTMAD EPE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166040 Contract 61 GEBALIS 2026 PADRE CRUZ - R PROF PAIS SILVA LT 74 - Cover Replacement Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166046 Contract 32 GEBALIS 2026 - Bairro Alfredo Bensa de - Rehabilitation works of municipal housing units Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166052 Contract 71 GEBALIS 2026 - Maintenance of audio and video intercom communication system in Housing and Common Area in Municipal Buildings Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166156 Acquisition of Microsoft support services for the General Secretariat of the Government SGGov through the Unified Enterprise Support model Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166161 3026006454_0945_DI - Acquisition and Installation of Seals and Requalification of the Fuel and Gas Store of the Subsurface Squadron 3 Lots Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166167 Acquisition of travel and accommodation services Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166176 Contract no 1 DMMC DIEM DEMIEM 26 - RENOVATION OF THE HVAC EQUIPMENT ON FLOOR 2 OF THE EAST WING OF THE BOAVISTA COMPLEX - Process n 0067 CP DGES ND 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166180 Contract n 388 DMMC DIOA DGOA 25 PRIORITY AND URGENT WORKS FOR THE CONSERVATION AND MAINTENANCE OF ENGINEERING WORKS OF ART ON MUNICIPAL PROPERTY OR UNDER MUNICIPAL INTERVENTION Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166187 262A000194 - Acquisition of anesthesia consumables endotracheal and bronchial tubes Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166208 142011126 - Acquisition of Tablets Angiography Neuroradiology Vascular Surgery Nephrology ULSLO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166211 Autodesk Autocad Licensing Acquisition Renewal Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166218 11505626 - Acquisition of Reagents for Light Chain Neurofilament Research Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166236 261A000107 - Reagents Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166248 26 DEX 68 - Acquisition of maintenance services and supply of components for Volvo heavy vehicles Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166256 Public Tender without advertising in the Official Journal of the European Union OJEU for the acquisition of backup services for INFARMED - National Authority for Medicines and He Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166262 Acquisition of surveillance human security services for events and exclusively within the scope of Festival F for the installation operation monitoring and dismantling of a tem Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166268 Provision of coordination and operational management services for bars at Festival F 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166273 Contract 37 GEBALIS 2026 - Bairro do Armador Marqu s de Abrantes Jo o Nascimento Costa Ourives Quinta das Salgadas and Vale de Santo Ant nio - Rehabilitation works of munici Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166281 Acquisition of Goods Continuous Supply of Foodstuffs and Miscellaneous Groceries for Coimbra School of Arts Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166287 Acquisition of IT equipment within the scope of the Capacita_LB project Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166296 Acquisition of 16 Electric Tables for the Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Service of the Local Health Unit of S o Jo o EPE Deadline19 Aug 2026 14166299 Acquisition of 1 Digital Dermatoscopy Device for the Dermatology Service of ULSSJ EPE Deadline19 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us