Portugal Tenders - 3 September 2026

21 tenders published in Portugal on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Defence, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

14655978 Consultoria Formativa, no âmbito da Tipologia Formação-Ação para PME/ACIAB, no âmbito das Candidaturas ao Aviso COMPETE2030-2025-7-SIQRH-Formação-Ação, com os Códigos de Deadline30 Sep 2026 14655988 Aquisição de Serviços de Seguros Deadline15 Sep 2026 14656028 4026021954/DA/E0002/2026-Aquisição de Gasóleo a Granel Portugal Continental Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656029 Concurso Público n.º 20/DRL/DA/2026 - Aquisição de serviços de viagens, transportes e alojamento, para a Guarda Nacional Republicana GNR), para os anos de 2027 a 2031 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656048 FORNECIMENTO, INSTALAÇÃO, MANUTENÇÃO E DESMONTAGEM DAS ILUMINAÇÕES DE NATAL DO MUNICÍPIO DA MAIA 2026 Deadline03 Oct 2026 14656057 Serviço de Manutenção de Equipamentos de Storage e Backups de Apoio aos Sistemas de Informação da GNR, para os anos de 2026 a 2028 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656144 EMPREITADA - LINHA DO NORTE - ADEQUAÇÃO DO LAYOUT DA ESTAÇÃO ENTRONCAMENTO - EXECUÇÃO Deadline15 Oct 2026 14656171 2026_P090_Acquisition of Oracle Analytics Cloud subscription Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656177 262A000195 - Aquisição de Dispositivos Médicos para Traumatologia (ENCAVILHAMENTO), anos 2026 e 2027 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656182 KIT PARA CARDIOLOGIA (TABULEIRO) PARA 29 MESES - ANOS 2026, 2027 E 2028 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14666426 Acquisition of 1 urban firefighting vehicle for the Civil Protection of the Lezíria do Tejo region Deadline30 Sep 2026 14666568 Serviços de Limpeza de Terrenos e Desmatação Deadline01 Oct 2026 14666571 Aquisição de serviços de Limpeza (Triénio 2027-2029) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14666584 Aquisição de Prensas Multimaterial, por Lotes Deadline16 Sep 2026 14667287 VR1 - VIA RÁPIDA RIBEIRA BRAVA / MACHICO. REFORMULAÇÃO DO NÓ DE SANTO ANTÓNIO E ACESSOS. FISCALIZAÇÃO Deadline06 Oct 2026 14667309 2026/414 - Acordo quadro de radiofármacos e dispositivos médicos radioativos Deadline01 Oct 2026 14667375 Leasing para financiar a aquisição de 4 viaturas ligeiras de mercadorias Deadline03 Oct 2026 14668288 AQUISIÇÃO PARA RENOVAÇÃO PARQUE INFORMÁTICO PARA O IUM Deadline01 Oct 2026 14668642 Ligação do Parque Empresarial do Casarão ao IC2 Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668804 CPUB007DGA2026 - Aquisição de Serviços de Manutenção, Assistência Técnica e Fornecimento de Peças e Componentes para equipamentos de limpeza urbana, por lotes Deadline30 Sep 2026 14668828 Sistema automatizado de separação celular Deadline01 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us