Romania Tenders - 7 October 2019

17 tenders published in Romania on 7 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Romania on 7 October 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Romania?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Romania and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Romania.

364912 Purchase of industrial salt for snow Deadline25 Oct 2019 365021 Police uniforms supply, footwear Deadline14 Oct 2019 365057 NEON MASTER TL-D 18W SNOW WHITE 12000K Neon 18W Philips Master TL-D G13 lumina rece T8 604 mm Deadline17 Oct 2019 365059 Purchase of industrial salt for snow Deadline25 Oct 2019 365061 Snow plows PZH repair and repairs - SRCF CRAIOVA Deadline15 Oct 2019 365066 Snow clearing and traffic safety services at Jucu commune, Cluj county" Deadline21 Oct 2019 365068 Snow blade - 1 piece plug Technical specifications: Length: 2700 mm Height: 800/960 mm Nominal weight: 430kg Minimum operating length: 2350 mm 3 point attachment system for front s Deadline11 Oct 2019 365073 Temperatures between 0 - 7 ° C, mechanized cleaning of snow and ice, spreading non-slip material. The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contac Deadline17 Oct 2019 365174 Framework agreement on the rental of industrial vehicles with driver for snow removal services on county roads, under the administration Deadline06 Nov 2019 365235 MANEVRARE HARTIE Capacitate hartie intrare (coli) Aproximativ 1100 Capacitate hartie iesire (coli) Aproximativ 250 Capacitate alimentare automata documente (ADF) Aproximativ 100 Fr Deadline11 Oct 2019 365324 Passenger handling services Deadline15 Oct 2019 365339 Scanning and indexing services of documents of documents within OCPI Bacău Deadline12 Nov 2019 365391 Supply of medical equipment and equipment Deadline08 Nov 2019 365423 The Department of Urban Mobility Sector 4 wants to implement an intelligent parking system based on asphalt sensors to manage public parking Deadline08 Nov 2019 365519 Simplified contract notice: [SCN1054964] - Equipment for hyper-converged computer platform Deadline22 Oct 2019 365622 Simplified contract notice: [SCN1054965] - Framework agreement for the provision of electronic signature certification services Deadline21 Oct 2019 365665 Desktop - trance 4 Deadline06 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us