Russia Tenders - 29 June 2017

19 tenders published in Russia on 29 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 29 June 2017, across industries like Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Energy, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

201617 Delivery of postal stamps for the needs of the Federal Bailiff Service of Russia in the Republic of Komi Deadline06 Jul 2017 201618 The acquisition of stamps Deadline06 Jul 2017 201623 Supply CHO, CPA, SNK, spare parts for the operation of aircraft according to the list approved by the Russian Ministry of Defense Deadline18 Jul 2017 201631 Electricity meters multifunction Deadline07 Jul 2017 201632 Three-phase electricity meters Deadline07 Jul 2017 201634 Supply of electric power, current transformers. Deadline04 Jul 2017 201636 Supply meter cold water Deadline04 Jul 2017 201639 Installation of heat meter Deadline04 Jul 2017 201641 Installing gas meters BK G-16 (or equivalent) c electronic correctors in fire and rescue units Deadline03 Jul 2017 201643 Installation services of gas meters Deadline07 Jul 2017 201644 Supply water meters Deadline05 Jul 2017 201648 Acquisition of electricity meters Deadline18 Jul 2017 201649 Delivery of electronic meters Deadline05 Jul 2017 201715 Supply and installation of an access control system (ACS) Deadline03 Jul 2017 201766 Delivery IDN and traffic signs for the needs of the State Bank "Zhilischnik district Chertanovo Yuzhnoye" Deadline03 Jul 2017 201767 Arrangement of barrier fences for the motor road Magnitogorsk - Ira on the section km 242,883 - 247,262 Deadline10 Jul 2017 201792 Supply of metal detectors with wall protection for intermediate ladles Deadline04 Jul 2017 201793 Set of geodetic satellite equipment Deadline03 Jul 2017 201794 Delivery of arched metal detectors for the needs of institutions subordinate to the Department of Labor and Social Protection of the Population of Moscow in 2017. Deadline12 Jul 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us