Russia Tenders - 27 September 2017

23 tenders published in Russia on 27 September 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 September 2017, across industries like IT-Software, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Security Printing, Meters, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, RFID, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

218122 Autonomous portable device for determining the authenticity of banknotes, securities, excise and special stamps and other documents Deadline04 Oct 2017 218123 Delivery of state postal payment stamps (postage stamps) and marked envelopes Deadline05 Oct 2017 218127 Acquisition of electric power meters for the needs of OOO Vodokanal-Service Deadline22 Oct 2017 218135 Supply of heat meters for components Deadline04 Oct 2017 218136 Electricity meter three-phase multi-tariff Mercury Deadline10 Oct 2017 218138 Supply of fire fighting clothing Deadline05 Oct 2017 218139 Acquisition of uniform uniforms (combat clothing of the fire brigade) Deadline05 Oct 2017 218140 Supply of heat exchangers Deadline06 Oct 2017 218141 Supply of steam-vapor heat exchanger sections for the needs of the branch of JSC "Tatenergo" - Zainskaya SDPP (894798) Deadline10 Oct 2017 218143 Supply of RFID equipment, software and contactless smart card with RFID chip Deadline04 Oct 2017 218144 Supply of combat fire fighting suits Deadline05 Oct 2017 218145 Delivery of metal detectors Deadline04 Oct 2017 218146 Acquisition of hand-held metal detectors for the needs of the administration of Taldom Municipal District Deadline03 Oct 2017 218174 Provision of services for simulator training of flight crew members on the Tu-154M simulator Deadline02 Oct 2017 218255 Performance of works on manufacturing and installation of road barriers of barrier type Deadline02 Oct 2017 218256 Performance of works on the installation of road metal barriers of barrier type along the highway to the Deadline02 Oct 2017 218291 Supply of a transformer substation for the needs of Ryazanenergo branch of PJSC MRSK of the Center and Volga Region Deadline10 Oct 2017 218292 Purchase of a vacuum sweeper-harvesting machine 1-unit. Deadline11 Oct 2017 218294 Uninterruptible Power Supply Deadline11 Oct 2017 218295 Delivery of traffic lights and components for the needs of the SCU TCDF Deadline10 Oct 2017 218298 Supply of materials for printing on plastic cards: - Supply of plastic cards 0.76 mm ISO CR-80 500 pcs / pack Art. 11435. Deadline02 Oct 2017 218300 Supply of 10 kV switchgear assembly complete with an isolated current lead and two K-59 cells at Substation Sosnovka, OOO BESK Engineering 17-004893 Deadline02 Oct 2017 218311 Determination of the supplier for the supply of dry 6-20 kV transformers for the needs of the Moscow Cable Networks, a branch of PJSC "MOESK" Deadline03 Nov 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us