Russia Tenders - 20 November 2017

22 tenders published in Russia on 20 November 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 20 November 2017, across industries like Security Printing, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

228025 Acquisition of postage stamps Deadline24 Nov 2017 228026 Delivery of state postal payment signs (postal stamps) Deadline01 Dec 2017 228029 Delivery of an arched metal detector Deadline27 Nov 2017 228032 Supply of plate heat exchanger with accessories Deadline24 Nov 2017 228035 Supply of heat exchangers for hot water boilers. Deadline27 Nov 2017 228038 Supply of firefighters combat clothing for the needs of the FGKU Combine "Glory" of Rosrezerva Deadline24 Nov 2017 228041 Delivery of portable X-ray machine Deadline28 Nov 2017 228044 The services for the manufacture of gangways under the SSB and the PNS of the MS-21 family of aircraft The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should co Deadline27 Nov 2017 228045 Provision of a satellite communication channel between the Federal Administration for the Safe Storage and Destruction of Chemical Weapons and the Pochep chemical weapons destructi Deadline27 Nov 2017 228048 Supply of electricity meters (electricity meters) Deadline27 Nov 2017 228050 Supply of electricity meters Deadline27 Nov 2017 228126 Repair of auto-armored vehicles Deadline24 Nov 2017 228127 Supply of 30mm single-barrel aircraft gun Deadline22 Nov 2017 228129 Transportation, neutralization, elimination of intercontinental ballistic missiles RS-18 and utilization of their elements Deadline05 Dec 2017 228166 Construction of 110/10 kV Substation Magistralnaya Deadline24 Nov 2017 228167 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of 35-220 kV power transformers to support the investment program of Sverdlovenergo, a branch of OAO IDGC of the Urals, in 2018 Deadline08 Dec 2017 228202 Transformers Deadline24 Nov 2017 228204 Supply of package transformer substations for the needs of Kabbalkenergo, a branch of PJSC IDGC of the North Caucasus (the Organizer, the Customer) Deadline24 Nov 2017 228205 Supply of Avaya IP telephony equipment and installation work Deadline28 Nov 2017 228207 Supply of KOMATSU HM 400-ZM0 articulated dump trucks in Q1 2018 Deadline25 Nov 2017 228210 Agreement for the overhaul of 6 kV cable lines Transit No. 17, No. 18 from Substation Balatovskaya and Perekachka-5 from Substation Yuzhnaya for the needs of Production Department Deadline05 Dec 2017 228211 Fire fighting equipment Deadline24 Nov 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us