Russia Tenders - 27 March 2018

23 tenders published in Russia on 27 March 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 27 March 2018, across industries like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

247601 Supply of cartridges for pistol sports 9 mm Luger (9x19) Deadline03 Apr 2018 247623 Provision of services for the supply of postage stamps and stamped envelopes for the needs of district courts of the Republic of Tuva Deadline03 Apr 2018 247625 Acquisition of state postage stamps (postage stamps) Deadline04 Apr 2018 247634 Supply, installation and commissioning of stationary arch metal detector Deadline02 Apr 2018 247636 Supply and installation of an arch metal detector Deadline03 Apr 2018 247640 Transportation cards (travel tickets) that provide the right to travel by city land electric transport in Ulyanovsk. Deadline05 Apr 2018 247642 Acquisition of heat meters Deadline05 Apr 2018 247647 The replacement of MCDEU electric meters Deadline03 Apr 2018 247649 Supply of electricity meters Deadline02 Apr 2018 247658 Supply of plates with seals for a plate heat exchanger. Deadline04 Apr 2018 247663 Execution of periodic maintenance in the form of F-4N of An-74 RF-31350 aircraft Deadline03 Apr 2018 247670 Provision of training services for two pilots of aircraft type B-300 (King Air 350) Deadline23 Apr 2018 247672 Supply and delivery of spectrophotometer. Deadline27 Mar 2018 247676 Supply of SSS, CPA, SNK, spare parts for aircraft operation Deadline13 Apr 2018 247680 the automation subsystem for document management and records management Deadline04 Apr 2018 247682 Provision of consulting services for maintenance, adaptation and modification of automation system SPO "Smeta" Deadline05 Apr 2018 247683 Provision of services for storing the vessel "Captain Kokulov" with all mechanical, navigation radio and other equipment on board that are on board the ship Deadline04 Apr 2018 247686 Delivery of mobile radio stations Deadline02 Apr 2018 247690 The right to enter into an Agreement for the supply of navigation equipment with the installation (radar station for Sevmorput avenue) (OKPD 2: 26.51.20.110 - Radar equipment) for Deadline16 Apr 2018 247695 Providing services for the replenishment of electronic transport cards by recording an electronic ticket Deadline04 Apr 2018 247699 Provision of services for the provision of a berthing line and provision of parking for SMNG vessels in the port of Murmansk Deadline30 Mar 2018 247707 Supply of 3 (three) trailers L = 12m with a lifting capacity of 60 tons Deadline30 Mar 2018 247727 Delivery of sweeper-trailer Deadline03 Apr 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us