Russia Tenders - 28 March 2018

20 tenders published in Russia on 28 March 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 28 March 2018, across industries like Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

247937 Rendering services for verification of heat meters Deadline03 Apr 2018 247941 Performance of works on verification and replacement of cold water meters installed at the facilities of Pulkovo Airport JSC. Deadline10 Apr 2018 247944 Flowmeter-counter electromagnetic Rise of ERSV-440F V Deadline04 Apr 2018 247947 Supply of water meters, shut-off, control valves and fittings Deadline12 Apr 2018 247949 Acquisition of heat meters Deadline05 Apr 2018 247951 Supply of electromagnetic flow meters Deadline07 May 2018 247955 Heat exchanger delivery Deadline04 Apr 2018 247957 1215-2018-00374 Supply of fluoroplastic heat exchangers Deadline03 Apr 2018 247958 Execution of periodic maintenance in the form of F-4N of An-74 RF-31350 aircraft Deadline03 Apr 2018 247961 Provision of services for the organization and conduct of periodic checks on suitability for actions in conditions related to the use of firearms Deadline09 Apr 2018 247963 (EC38-03-18 / Model of weapons). Delivery of the mock-up of large-sized small arms. Deadline09 Apr 2018 247965 №18 - ЭА 2 - 395: stationary complex universal ballistic for shooting of manual fire-arms at realization of criminalistic researches Deadline04 Apr 2018 247967 To provide telematic services for servicing the L2VPN virtual network for the digital radio communication system Deadline03 Apr 2018 247971 Supply targets of armored vehicles Deadline04 Apr 2018 247981 Car parking in Saratov for the needs of the branch of FGBU "FKP Rosreestra" in the Saratov region Deadline03 Apr 2018 247988 Provision of services for the supply and implementation of additional licenses for 20 workplaces without taking into account the installation of server licenses for the automation Deadline04 Apr 2018 247989 Delivery of the marked envelopes and postage stamps; Deadline06 Apr 2018 247991 Supply of an explosive vapor detector Deadline04 Apr 2018 247992 Manufacturing of cards with integrated integrated circuits (smart cards) Deadline12 Apr 2018 248047 Supply of special fire protective clothing Deadline10 Apr 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us