Russia Tenders - 29 May 2018

22 tenders published in Russia on 29 May 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Russia on 29 May 2018, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Russia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Russia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Russia.

259033 High Pressure Washer and Foam Generator Sprayer Deadline05 Jun 2018 259061 7.62-mm sniper rifle Dragunov, the index of 6B1 Deadline21 Jun 2018 259080 Delivery of snow aerial vehicles Deadline14 Jun 2018 259084 Supply of fire fighting clothing Deadline06 Jun 2018 259159 Antenna AP-5 (H) Deadline25 Jun 2018 259164 The right to enter into an Agreement for the Lot Components for electricity metering (electric meters, current transformers)" for the needs of Kolyma Electric Networks, a branch of Deadline14 Jun 2018 259165 Delivery of state postal payment stamps (postage stamps) to meet the needs of the federal courts of general jurisdiction of the Tomsk region Deadline06 Jun 2018 259166 Supply of single-phase single-rate electricity meters Deadline06 Jun 2018 259167 Delivery of postage stamps Deadline06 Jun 2018 259168 Supply of electromagnetic flow meters, for the needs of JSC Deadline04 Jun 2018 259169 Delivery of metal detectors of stationary (frame) Deadline02 Jun 2018 259170 Supply of water meter with pulse output Deadline05 Jun 2018 259185 Delivery of a banknote detector for the needs of the branch of FSUE GDCS - Special Communication Administration for the Samara Region. Deadline08 Jun 2018 259189 Circuit breakers Deadline05 Jun 2018 259190 Supply of a complex high voltage switchgear for the needs of MUP RTPS. Deadline13 Jun 2018 259191 Radio transmitter portable Motorola DP1400 analog (40pcs.) Deadline08 Jun 2018 259193 Supply of cabinets for a complete switchgear (6-35 kV) Deadline05 Jun 2018 259225 Circuit breakers Deadline05 Jun 2018 259226 supply of reagents for laboratories Deadline01 Jun 2018 259227 Supply of a complex high voltage switchgear for the needs of MUP RTPS Deadline13 Jun 2018 259229 Design and survey work, construction, installation and commissioning works, the equipment for the construction of a 250/10 / 0.4 kV transformer substation with a 63 kVA circuit-bre Deadline31 May 2018 259237 Supply of consumables for the laboratory (reagents) Deadline08 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us